Buy
  • South Riyadh
Apartment
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Search by Drive Time

Studio Apartments for Sale in South Riyadh from 200K Riyal

Lowest Price
  • Mahmoud AlhussainTruBroker™

    ⃁ 390,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    72 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Dar Al Baida, Riyadh

    Al Dar Al Baida, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Haram Al Rabea Real Estate
  • Studio for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Birriyyah, Riyadh
    Fahad AbdullahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 400,000

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    103 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Birriyyah, Riyadh

    Al Birriyyah, South Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Studio for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Birriyyah, Riyadh
    Fahad AbdullahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 400,000

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    103 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Birriyyah, Riyadh

    Al Birriyyah, South Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Studio for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Birriyyah, Riyadh
    Fahad AbdullahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 400,000

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    103 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Birriyyah, Riyadh

    Al Birriyyah, South Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Studio for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

    ⃁ 410,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    112 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Studio for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

    ⃁ 410,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    112 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Studio for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

    ⃁ 410,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    112 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Studio for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

    ⃁ 410,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    112 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Studio for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

    ⃁ 410,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    112 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Studio for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

    ⃁ 410,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    112 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Studio for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

    ⃁ 410,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    112 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Studio for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

    ⃁ 410,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    112 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Studio for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Birriyyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 420,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    101 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Birriyyah, Riyadh

    Al Birriyyah, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ahkam Al Rimal Real Estate Services Est
  • Mahmoud AlhussainTruBroker™

    ⃁ 420,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    126 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Shifa, Riyadh

    Al Shifa, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Haram Al Rabea Real Estate
  • Studio for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Dar Al Baida, Riyadh

    ⃁ 430,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    133 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Dar Al Baida, Riyadh

    Al Dar Al Baida, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Anan Al Riyadh Real Estate
  • ⃁ 430,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    182 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Dar Al Baida, Riyadh

    Al Dar Al Baida, South Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Mahmoud AlhussainTruBroker™

    ⃁ 430,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    112 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Marwa, Riyadh

    Al Marwa, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Haram Al Rabea Real Estate
  • Mahmoud AlhussainTruBroker™

    ⃁ 430,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Haram Al Rabea Real Estate
  • Mahmoud AlhussainTruBroker™

    ⃁ 430,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    118 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Marwa, Riyadh

    Al Marwa, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Haram Al Rabea Real Estate
  • Mahmoud AlhussainTruBroker™

    ⃁ 430,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    83 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Haram Al Rabea Real Estate
  • Mahmoud AlhussainTruBroker™

    ⃁ 430,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    93 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Haram Al Rabea Real Estate
  • Mahmoud AlhussainTruBroker™

    ⃁ 435,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    167 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Dar Al Baida, Riyadh

    Al Dar Al Baida, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Haram Al Rabea Real Estate
  • ⃁ 440,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

  • ⃁ 440,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    93 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Marwa, Riyadh

    Al Marwa, South Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Studio for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Marwa, Riyadh

    ⃁ 450,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    132 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Marwa, Riyadh

    Al Marwa, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Wahib Najd Contracting Company