Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • Al Khobar
Apartment
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Sort by Highest Price
Apartments
Al Khobar
Studio
⃁ 600K - 700K
Apartments for Sale in Al Khobar
Studio Apartments for Sale in Al Khobar
Studio Apartments Sale Al Khobar Under 700K Riyal

Studio Apartments for Sale in Al Khobar Under 700K Riyal

Highest Price
  • Studio for Sale in Al Amwaj, Al Khobar - Apartment For Sale in Al Amwaj, Al Khobar
    Turkey Al MutiryTruBroker™

    ⃁ 700,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    203 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Amwaj, Al Khobar

    Al Amwaj, Al Khobar

    Al Sadfah Real Estate Development
  • Studio for Sale in Al Amwaj, Al Khobar - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Amwaj, Al Khobar
    Turkey Al MutiryTruBroker™

    ⃁ 700,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    203 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Amwaj, Al Khobar

    Al Amwaj, Al Khobar

    Al Sadfah Real Estate Development
  • Studio for Sale in Al Amwaj, Al Khobar - Apartment For Sale in Al Amwaj, Al Khobar
    Turkey Al MutiryTruBroker™

    ⃁ 700,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    203 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Amwaj, Al Khobar

    Al Amwaj, Al Khobar

    Al Sadfah Real Estate Development
  • Studio for Sale in Al Amwaj, Al Khobar - Apartment For Sale in Al Amwaj, Al Khobar

    ⃁ 700,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    205 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Amwaj, Al Khobar

    Al Amwaj, Al Khobar

  • ⃁ 700,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    152 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Bandariyah, Al Khobar

    Al Bandariyah, Al Khobar

  • Studio for Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar
    Off-Plan
    Faisal Al KhalifahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 690,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    7,435 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Al Bahar, Al Khobar

  • Studio for Sale in Al Buhairah, Al Khobar - Apartment For Sale in Al Buhairah, Al Khobar
    Marwan MuhammadTruBroker™

    ⃁ 690,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    176 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Buhairah, Al Khobar

    Al Buhairah, Al Khobar

    Marwan Abdullah
  • Studio for Sale in Al Sawari, Al Khobar - 3 spacious bedrooms | Rasanah Project | A modern residential project
    Abdullah KhalidTruBroker™

    ⃁ 690,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    143 Sq. M.

    3 spacious bedrooms | Rasanah Project | A modern residential project

    Al Sawari, Al Khobar

    AlRay AlSadeed Real Estate
  • Studio for Sale in Al Buhairah, Al Khobar - Apartment For Sale in Al Buhairah, Al Khobar
    Marwan MuhammadTruBroker™

    ⃁ 690,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    176 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Buhairah, Al Khobar

    Al Buhairah, Al Khobar

    Marwan Abdullah
  • Studio for Sale in Al Buhairah, Al Khobar - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Buhairah, Al Khobar
    Marwan MuhammadTruBroker™

    ⃁ 690,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    176 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Buhairah, Al Khobar

    Al Buhairah, Al Khobar

    Marwan Abdullah
  • Studio for Sale in Al Jawhara, Al Khobar - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Jawhara, Al Khobar

    ⃁ 670,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    113 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Jawhara, Al Khobar

    Al Jawhara, Al Khobar

    Saqer Al Aamal Real Estate Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in Al Jawhara, Al Khobar - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Jawhara, Al Khobar

    ⃁ 670,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    113 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Jawhara, Al Khobar

    Al Jawhara, Al Khobar

    Saqer Al Aamal Real Estate Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in Al Rawabi, Al Khobar - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Rawabi, Al Khobar

    ⃁ 670,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    177 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Rawabi, Al Khobar

    Al Rawabi, Al Khobar

    Sadeera Real Estate Services Corporation
  • ⃁ 670,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    172 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Hamra, Al Khobar

    Al Hamra, Al Khobar

  • ⃁ 670,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    172 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Hamra, Al Khobar

    Al Hamra, Al Khobar

  • Studio for Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar
    Ahmed Al-MalikiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 666,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    7,435 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Bunat Al Rayan Contracting Company
  • ⃁ 660,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    113 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Jawhara, Al Khobar

    Al Jawhara, Al Khobar

  • ⃁ 660,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    113 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Jawhara, Al Khobar

    Al Jawhara, Al Khobar

  • ⃁ 660,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    113 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Jawhara, Al Khobar

    Al Jawhara, Al Khobar

  • Studio for Sale in Al Sheraa, Al Khobar - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Sheraa, Al Khobar

    ⃁ 650,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    158 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Sheraa, Al Khobar

    Al Sheraa, Al Khobar

    Hazem Real Estate Group
  • Studio for Sale in Al Hamra, Al Khobar - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Hamra, Al Khobar

    ⃁ 650,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    139 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Hamra, Al Khobar

    Al Hamra, Al Khobar

    Ramdha Real Estate Company
  • Studio for Sale in Al Hamra, Al Khobar - Rooftop apartments for sale in Khobar, God Project, Al-Shabeeli District
    Bader KhalafTruBroker™

    ⃁ 650,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    131 Sq. M.

    Rooftop apartments for sale in Khobar, God Project, Al-Shabeeli District

    Al Hamra, Al Khobar

    AlRay AlSadeed Real Estate
  • Studio for Sale in Al Sawari, Al Khobar - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Sawari, Al Khobar

    ⃁ 650,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    173 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Sawari, Al Khobar

    Al Sawari, Al Khobar

  • Studio for Sale in Al Hamra, Al Khobar - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Hamra, Al Khobar

    ⃁ 650,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    401 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Hamra, Al Khobar

    Al Hamra, Al Khobar

  • Studio for Sale in Al Hamra, Al Khobar - Apartment For Sale in Al Hamra, Al Khobar

    ⃁ 650,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    401 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Hamra, Al Khobar

    Al Hamra, Al Khobar