Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Rent
  • Central Jeddah
Apartment
Beds & Baths
Price (⃁)
More Filters
To Rent
Apartments
Central Jeddah
Studio
Rent Frequency: Yearly
maid

Studio Apartments for Rent in Central Jeddah with Maid Room

Popular
  • Studio for Rent in Central Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hamraa, Jeddah

    ⃁ 36,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,210 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hamraa, Jeddah

    Al Hamraa, Central Jeddah, Jeddah

  • Studio for Rent in Central Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hamraa, Jeddah

    ⃁ 36,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,210 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hamraa, Jeddah

    Al Hamraa, Central Jeddah, Jeddah

  • View on Map
  • Studio for Rent in Central Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hamraa, Jeddah

    ⃁ 36,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,210 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hamraa, Jeddah

    Al Hamraa, Central Jeddah, Jeddah

  • Studio for Rent in Central Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hamraa, Jeddah

    ⃁ 36,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,210 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hamraa, Jeddah

    Al Hamraa, Central Jeddah, Jeddah

  • Studio for Rent in Central Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hamraa, Jeddah

    ⃁ 36,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,210 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hamraa, Jeddah

    Al Hamraa, Central Jeddah, Jeddah

  • Studio for Rent in Central Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hamraa, Jeddah

    ⃁ 36,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,210 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hamraa, Jeddah

    Al Hamraa, Central Jeddah, Jeddah

  • Studio for Rent in Central Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hamraa, Jeddah

    ⃁ 36,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,210 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hamraa, Jeddah

    Al Hamraa, Central Jeddah, Jeddah

  • Studio for Rent in Central Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hamraa, Jeddah

    ⃁ 36,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,210 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hamraa, Jeddah

    Al Hamraa, Central Jeddah, Jeddah

  • Studio for Rent in Central Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hamraa, Jeddah

    ⃁ 36,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,210 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hamraa, Jeddah

    Al Hamraa, Central Jeddah, Jeddah

  • Studio for Rent in Central Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hamraa, Jeddah

    ⃁ 36,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,210 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hamraa, Jeddah

    Al Hamraa, Central Jeddah, Jeddah

  • Studio for Rent in Central Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hamraa, Jeddah

    ⃁ 36,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,210 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hamraa, Jeddah

    Al Hamraa, Central Jeddah, Jeddah

  • Studio for Rent in Central Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hamraa, Jeddah

    ⃁ 36,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,210 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hamraa, Jeddah

    Al Hamraa, Central Jeddah, Jeddah

  • Studio for Rent in Central Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hamraa, Jeddah

    ⃁ 36,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,210 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hamraa, Jeddah

    Al Hamraa, Central Jeddah, Jeddah

  • Studio for Rent in Central Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hamraa, Jeddah

    ⃁ 36,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,210 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hamraa, Jeddah

    Al Hamraa, Central Jeddah, Jeddah

  • Studio for Rent in Central Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hamraa, Jeddah

    ⃁ 36,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,210 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hamraa, Jeddah

    Al Hamraa, Central Jeddah, Jeddah

  • Studio for Rent in Central Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hamraa, Jeddah

    ⃁ 36,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,210 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hamraa, Jeddah

    Al Hamraa, Central Jeddah, Jeddah

  • Studio for Rent in Central Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Faisaliyah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 56,400
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 5,029 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Faisaliyah, Jeddah

    Al Faisaliyah, Central Jeddah, Jeddah

  • Studio for Rent in Central Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Faisaliyah, Jeddah
    Abdullah SulaimanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 33,600
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,996 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Faisaliyah, Jeddah

    Al Faisaliyah, Central Jeddah, Jeddah

    Alf Real Estate
  • Studio for Rent in Central Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Faisaliyah, Jeddah
    Abdullah SulaimanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 33,600
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,996 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Faisaliyah, Jeddah

    Al Faisaliyah, Central Jeddah, Jeddah

    Alf Real Estate
  • Studio for Rent in Central Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Faisaliyah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 25,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,229 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    635 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Faisaliyah, Jeddah

    Al Faisaliyah, Central Jeddah, Jeddah

    Nahda Spaces Real Estate Development and Investment Establishment
  • Studio for Rent in Central Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Faisaliyah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 60,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 5,350 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    196 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Faisaliyah, Jeddah

    Al Faisaliyah, Central Jeddah, Jeddah

  • Studio for Rent in Central Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Rowais, Jeddah

    ⃁ 46,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,102 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Rowais, Jeddah

    Al Rowais, Central Jeddah, Jeddah

    Sarh Nabl Real Estate Company
  • Studio for Rent in Central Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Rowais, Jeddah

    ⃁ 78,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 6,955 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Rowais, Jeddah

    Al Rowais, Central Jeddah, Jeddah

    Sarh Nabl Real Estate Company
  • Studio for Rent in Central Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Rowais, Jeddah

    ⃁ 40,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,567 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Rowais, Jeddah

    Al Rowais, Central Jeddah, Jeddah

    Sarh Nabl Real Estate Company
  • Studio for Rent in Central Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Faisaliyah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 30,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,675 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    40 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Faisaliyah, Jeddah

    Al Faisaliyah, Central Jeddah, Jeddah

    Rahati Al Shamaliah Real Estate Services Office