Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • North Riyadh
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
North Riyadh
4 Beds
spacious

Spacious 4 Bedroom Properties for Sale in North Riyadh

Popular
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for Sale on Al Narjis 95 Street, Al Narjis District, Riyadh City
    ManazilTruBroker

     1,350,000

    Floor

    44
    Area:

    187 Sq. M.

    Floor for Sale on Al Narjis 95 Street, Al Narjis District, Riyadh City

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Manazel Raeda Real Estate Corporation
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mohammadiyah, North Riyadh

     5,950,000

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    375 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mohammadiyah, North Riyadh

    Al Mohammadiyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakez Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale - First Floor - Model B - Park View Residence Project
    Off-Plan

     1,575,000

    Apartment

    45
    Area:

    146 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale - First Floor - Model B - Park View Residence Project

    Park View Residence, Al Sulimaniyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Handover
    Q3 2027

    Arweqah Investment & Development
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale - third floor - Model B - Park View Residence project
    Off-Plan

     1,790,000

    Apartment

    45
    Area:

    146 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale - third floor - Model B - Park View Residence project

    Park View Residence, Al Sulimaniyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Handover
    Q3 2027

    Arweqah Investment & Development
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 4 bedrooms on a residential floor for sale in Al-'Araz (Al-Araiz)
    on 19th of September 2026
    4.2% off
    Abdullah AldosariTruBroker

     1,580,000

    1,650,000

    Floor

    45
    Area:

    246 Sq. M.

    4 bedrooms on a residential floor for sale in Al-'Araz (Al-Araiz)

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 19th of September
    Sama AlMesbar Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential compound with 4 bedrooms for sale in Al-‘Ader (Al-A’arr) area, covering 318 sqm
    on 25th of August 2026
    9.1% off
    Abdullah AldosariTruBroker

     1,500,000

    1,650,000

    Floor

    45
    Area:

    246 Sq. M.

    Residential compound with 4 bedrooms for sale in Al-‘Ader (Al-A’arr) area, covering 318 sqm

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 25th of August
    Sama AlMesbar Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Townhouse Model 2
    Off-Plan

     1,587,212

    Townhouse

    46
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Townhouse Model 2

    Jadaya, King Khalid International Airport, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Handover
    Q1 2029

    Pankingdom Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa Model 3
    Off-Plan

     1,499,563

    Villa

    46
    Area:

    251 Sq. M.

    Villa Model 3

    Jadaya, King Khalid International Airport, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Handover
    Q1 2029

    Pankingdom Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa Model 1
    Off-Plan

     1,564,925

    Villa

    46
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    Villa Model 1

    Jadaya, King Khalid International Airport, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Handover
    Q1 2029

    Pankingdom Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale - Sixth floor - Model B - Park View Residence project
    Off-Plan

     2,150,000

    Apartment

    45
    Area:

    146 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale - Sixth floor - Model B - Park View Residence project

    Park View Residence, Al Sulimaniyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Handover
    Q3 2027

    Arweqah Investment & Development
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Aqiq, Riyadh
    Mahmood AbdulrazaqTruBroker

     15,000,000

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    420 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Aqiq, Riyadh

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh
    Bashayr AbdullahTruBroker

     1,540,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    112 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Taawun, Riyadh
    Khaled MohammedTruBroker

     2,400,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Taawun, Riyadh

    Al Taawun, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Muhtarif Alasul Real Estate Foundation
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - separate floor apartment Alnarjis
    18.8% off

     1,300,000

    1,600,000

    Floor

    44
    Area:

    137 Sq. M.

    separate floor apartment Alnarjis

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 4 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh
    9.4% off
    Majed AlSaeedTruBroker

     1,630,000

    1,800,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    229 Sq. M.

    4 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Wasm Real Estate Office
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh
    Mohammed bin Sultan AlWuhaibiTruBroker

     2,300,000

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Emaar Al Benaa Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale on Mohammed Bin Abi Al-Ataa Street, Al-Aarid District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region
    Mohammed AbdulazizTruBroker

     3,050,000

    Villa

    46
    Area:

    330 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale on Mohammed Bin Abi Al-Ataa Street, Al-Aarid District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Bandar Abdulaziz AlMashal Real Estate Office
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale on Mohammed Mukhtar Al-Atardi Street, Al-Narjis District, Riyadh
    Norah SaeedTruBroker

     3,500,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale on Mohammed Mukhtar Al-Atardi Street, Al-Narjis District, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Silver Arrow Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in King Khalid International Airport, Riyadh
    Aishah MudhayaTruBroker

     1,332,500

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    303 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in King Khalid International Airport, Riyadh

    King Khalid International Airport, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Qimat alraweih aldhahabia Company
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh
    Norah SaeedTruBroker

     2,700,000

    Villa

    43
    Area:

    271 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Silver Arrow Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 4 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Nakhil, Riyadh
    Bader NajemTruBroker

     6,500,000

    Villa

    43
    Area:

    550 Sq. M.

    4 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Nakhil, Riyadh

    Al Nakhil, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rejal Al Aqar Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 4 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh
    Bader NajemTruBroker

     2,900,000

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    327 Sq. M.

    4 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rejal Al Aqar Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

     2,600,000

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Aqaraty Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxurious villa for sale: a northern one and another southern one

     2,600,000

    Villa

    43
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Luxurious villa for sale: a northern one and another southern one

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Aqaraty Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Role in Al-Narjis district for sale in South King Salman, discount 96 thousand on the occasion of National Day
    5.7% off

     1,650,000

    1,750,000

    Floor

    44
    Area:

    192 Sq. M.

    Role in Al-Narjis district for sale in South King Salman, discount 96 thousand on the occasion of National Day

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties