Residential Land
Area:900 Sq. M.
Land for Sale | Arid District – Riyadh
Uraidh, South Riyadh, Riyadh
Residential Land
Area:400 Sq. M.
Land For Sale in Al Misfat, Riyadh
Al Misfat, South Riyadh, Riyadh
Residential Land
Area:599 Sq. M.
Residential Land For Sale in Al Misfat, Riyadh
Al Misfat, South Riyadh, Riyadh
TruBroker™Residential Land
Area:851 Sq. M.
Residential Land For Sale in Bader, Riyadh
Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh
TruBroker™Residential Land
Area:557 Sq. M.
Residential Land For Sale in Taybah, Riyadh
Taybah, South Riyadh, Riyadh
Residential Land
Area:900 Sq. M.
Residential Land For Sale in Uraidh, Riyadh
Uraidh, South Riyadh, Riyadh
TruBroker™Residential Land
Area:484 Sq. M.
Land For Sale in Al Ghnamiah, South Riyadh
Al Ghnamiah, South Riyadh, Riyadh
Residential Land
Area:690 Sq. M.
Land For Sale in Al Birriyyah, Riyadh
Al Birriyyah, South Riyadh, Riyadh
Residential Land
Area:690 Sq. M.
Residential Land For Sale in Al Birriyyah, Riyadh
Al Birriyyah, South Riyadh, Riyadh
Residential Land
Area:787 Sq. M.
Land for Sale in Al-Masfah District – Riyadh City
Al Misfat, South Riyadh, Riyadh
TruBroker™Residential Land
Area:900 Sq. M.
Residential Land For Sale in Uraidh, Riyadh
Uraidh, South Riyadh, Riyadh
Residential Land
Area:900 Sq. M.
Land For Sale in Uraidh, South Riyadh
Uraidh, South Riyadh, Riyadh
Residential Land
Area:900 Sq. M.
Residential Land for Sale in Uraidh, South Riyadh
Uraidh, South Riyadh, Riyadh
Residential Land
Area:375 Sq. M.
Residential Land For Sale in Al Dar Al Baida, South Riyadh
Al Dar Al Baida, South Riyadh, Riyadh
TruBroker™Residential Land
Area:541 Sq. M.
Residential Land For Sale in Okaz, Riyadh
Okaz, South Riyadh, Riyadh
TruBroker™Residential Land
Area:851 Sq. M.
Residential Land For Sale in Badr, Riyadh
Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh
Residential Land
Area:630 Sq. M.
Residential Land For Sale in Al Birriyyah, Riyadh
Al Birriyyah, South Riyadh, Riyadh
Residential Land
Area:630 Sq. M.
Residential Land For Sale in Al Birriyyah, Riyadh
Al Birriyyah, South Riyadh, Riyadh
TruBroker™Residential Land
Area:500 Sq. M.
Land for sale in Badr district, South Riyadh
Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh
Residential Land
Area:900 Sq. M.
Residential land for sale in Uraidh, south Riyadh
Uraidh, South Riyadh, Riyadh
TruBroker™Residential Land
Area:694 Sq. M.
Residential Land For Sale in Taybah, Riyadh
Taybah, South Riyadh, Riyadh
Residential Land
Area:671 Sq. M.
Residential Land For Sale in Al Misfat, Riyadh
Al Misfat, South Riyadh, Riyadh
Residential Land
Area:671 Sq. M.
Residential Land For Sale in Al Misfat, Riyadh
Al Misfat, South Riyadh, Riyadh
TruBroker™Residential Land
Area:690 Sq. M.
Land for sale in a strategically suitable location for living and investment
Al Birriyyah, South Riyadh, Riyadh
Agent last visited this property on 5th of September Residential Land
Area:900 Sq. M.
Residential Land For Sale in Uraidh, Riyadh
Uraidh, South Riyadh, Riyadh
1 to 25 of 135 Residential Lands Be the first to hear about new properties