Residential Land
Area:312 Sq. M.
Residential Land For Sale in Al Zumorrud, Jeddah
Al Zumorrud, North Jeddah, Jeddah
Residential Land
Area:312 Sq. M.
Land for sale in Al Zumurrud neighborhood, 312 m, close to King Faisal Street.
Al Zumorrud, North Jeddah, Jeddah
TruBroker™Residential Land
Area:312 Sq. M.
Land for sale on Abu Al Muzaffar Al Baghdadi Street, Al Zumurrud District, Jeddah.
Al Zumorrud, North Jeddah, Jeddah
TruBroker™Residential Land
Area:887 Sq. M.
Residential Land for Sale in Umm Sidra, Jeddah
Agent last visited this property on 18th of July Residential Land
Area:310 Sq. M.
Residential Land For Sale in Al Zumorrud, Jeddah
Al Zumorrud, North Jeddah, Jeddah
Residential Land
Area:310 Sq. M.
Residential Land For Sale in Al Zumorrud, Jeddah
Al Zumorrud, North Jeddah, Jeddah
TruBroker™Residential Land
Area:595 Sq. M.
Residential land in a strategic location
Al Sahil, South Jeddah, Jeddah
Residential Land
Area:310 Sq. M.
Residential Land For Sale in Al Zumorrud, Jeddah
Al Zumorrud, North Jeddah, Jeddah
Residential Land
Area:310 Sq. M.
Residential Land For Sale in Al Zumorrud, Jeddah
Al Zumorrud, North Jeddah, Jeddah
Residential Land
Area:306 Sq. M.
Residential Land For Sale in Al Zumorrud, Jeddah
Al Zumorrud, North Jeddah, Jeddah
Residential Land
Area:450 Sq. M.
Residential Land in North Jeddah,Al Riyadh 720000 SAR - 88054152
Al Riyadh, North Jeddah, Jeddah
Residential Land
Area:625 Sq. M.
Residential Land For Sale in Al Riyadh, Jeddah
Al Riyadh, North Jeddah, Jeddah
TruBroker™Residential Land
Area:405 Sq. M.
Land For Sale in Al Fanar, Jeddah
Al Fanar, North Jeddah, Jeddah
TruBroker™Residential Land
Area:900 Sq. M.
Residential Land For Sale in Al Furqan, Jeddah
Residential Land
Area:750 Sq. M.
Residential Land in Al Durra 730000 SAR - 88009378
TruBroker™Residential Land
Area:450 Sq. M.
Residential land for sale in Al Manarat, North Jeddah
Al Manarat, North Jeddah, Jeddah
Residential Land
Area:356 Sq. M.
Land For Sale in Al Hamdaniyah, Jeddah
Al Hamdaniyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah
Residential Land
Area:675 Sq. M.
Residential Land For Sale in Abruq Al Rughamah, Jeddah
Abruq Al Rughamah, South Jeddah, Jeddah
TruBroker™Residential Land
Area:307 Sq. M.
Residential Land For Sale in Al Manarat, Jeddah
Al Manarat, North Jeddah, Jeddah
TruBroker™Residential Land
Area:450 Sq. M.
Residential Land For Sale in Al Fanar, Jeddah
Al Fanar, North Jeddah, Jeddah
TruBroker™Residential Land
Area:345 Sq. M.
Residential land
Al Riyadh, North Jeddah, Jeddah
TruBroker™Residential Land
Area:750 Sq. M.
Residential land for sale in the Jewel of the Bride - Al-Durra neighborhood
TruBroker™Residential Land
Area:750 Sq. M.
Residential Land For Sale in Al Durra, Jeddah
TruBroker™Residential Land
Area:500 Sq. M.
Residential Land For Sale in Al Qryniah, Jeddah
Al Qryniah, South Jeddah, Jeddah
TruBroker™Residential Land
Area:450 Sq. M.
Lands for sale in Jeddah Abhur Al-Fanar neighborhood
Al Fanar, North Jeddah, Jeddah
326 to 350 of 1,080 Residential Lands Be the first to hear about new properties Top Searches by Amenities