Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Rent
  • Al Khaleej
Residential
Beds & Baths
Price (⃁)
More Filters
To Rent
Al Khaleej
Studio
ready

Ready Studio Properties for Rent in Al Khaleej Riyadh

Popular
  • Studio for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Khaleej
    humaied al mosaTruBroker™

    ⃁ 2,400
     Yearly

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Khaleej

    Al Khaleej, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Saif X Company
  • Studio for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartments for rent | An exceptional location right in front of the bus station!
    Bandr MosaTruBroker™

    ⃁ 2,400
     Yearly

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    Apartments for rent | An exceptional location right in front of the bus station!

    Al Khaleej, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Saif X Company
  • View on Map
  • Studio for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Khaleej

    ⃁ 2,400
     Yearly

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Khaleej

    Al Khaleej, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Saif X Company
  • Villa for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Rent in Al Khaleej, Riyadh
    Abdullah ShababTruBroker™

    ⃁ 90,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 8,025 with Rize

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    253 Sq. M.

    Villa For Rent in Al Khaleej, Riyadh

    Al Khaleej, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Durrat Al Barakat Real Estate Office
  • Studio for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Khaleej, Riyadh

    ⃁ 21,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 1,873 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Khaleej, Riyadh

    Al Khaleej, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Studio for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Khaleej, Riyadh

    ⃁ 21,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 1,873 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Khaleej, Riyadh

    Al Khaleej, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Bandar NawafTruBroker™

    ⃁ 20,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 1,783 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    70 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Khaleej, Riyadh

    Al Khaleej, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Tadawul Eqarak Real Estate Office
  • Faisal MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 3,500
     Yearly

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    52 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Khaleej, Riyadh

    Al Khaleej, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    basmat alaibidae Real Estate

Discover More Properties for Rent

  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Three-bedroom apartment for rent in Al-Rimal, Riyadh

    ⃁ 70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 6,242 with Rize

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    133 Sq. M.

    Three-bedroom apartment for rent in Al-Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Asaq Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Yarmuk, Riyadh
    6.7% off

    ⃁ 70,000
     Yearly

    ⃁ 75,000
    Pay monthly ⃁ 6,242 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    161 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Yarmuk, Riyadh

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Manazel Al Jazirah Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxurious apartment with a spacious area and a private yard (fully renovated) – Al-Moncea district
    20% off

    ⃁ 52,000
     Yearly

    ⃁ 65,000
    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,637 with Rize

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    152 Sq. M.

    Luxurious apartment with a spacious area and a private yard (fully renovated) – Al-Moncea district

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - An apartment for rent in a vibrant area
    8.3% off

    ⃁ 33,000
     Monthly

    ⃁ 36,000

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    390 Sq. M.

    An apartment for rent in a vibrant area

    Qurtubah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Qurtubah, East Riyadh

    ⃁ 6,590
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    98 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Qurtubah, East Riyadh

    Qurtubah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    PLACES
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Qurtubah, East Riyadh

    ⃁ 5,990
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    98 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Qurtubah, East Riyadh

    Qurtubah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    PLACES
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Qurtubah, east Riyadh

    ⃁ 73,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 6,509 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    98 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Qurtubah, east Riyadh

    Qurtubah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    PLACES
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Qurtubah, east Riyadh

    ⃁ 68,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 6,063 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    98 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Qurtubah, east Riyadh

    Qurtubah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    PLACES
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 1 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Qurtubah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 6,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    98 Sq. M.

    1 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Qurtubah, Riyadh

    Qurtubah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    PLACES
  • Studio for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Qurtubah, east Riyadh
    13.5% off

    ⃁ 64,000
     Monthly

    ⃁ 74,000

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    98 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Qurtubah, east Riyadh

    Qurtubah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    PLACES
  • Studio for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Qurtubah, East Riyadh
    6.9% off

    ⃁ 60,500
     Yearly

    ⃁ 65,000
    Pay monthly ⃁ 5,395 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    98 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Qurtubah, East Riyadh

    Qurtubah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    PLACES
  • Studio for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Qurtubah, East Riyadh
    16% off

    ⃁ 5,200
     Monthly

    ⃁ 6,190

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    154 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Qurtubah, East Riyadh

    Qurtubah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    PLACES
  • Studio for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Furnished Studio Apartment For Rent in Qurtubah, Riyadh
    1.4% off

    ⃁ 6,400
     Monthly

    ⃁ 6,490

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    98 Sq. M.

    Furnished Studio Apartment For Rent in Qurtubah, Riyadh

    Qurtubah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    PLACES
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Riyadh, Granada District

    ⃁ 4,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Riyadh, Granada District

    Ghirnatah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Ahad Establishment for Operation, Maintenance and Real Estate Services
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Two-bedroom apartment with a living room for rent in Riyadh, Granada District

    ⃁ 5,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    Two-bedroom apartment with a living room for rent in Riyadh, Granada District

    Ghirnatah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Ahad Establishment for Operation, Maintenance and Real Estate Services
  • Residential Building for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Monastir

    ⃁ 650,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 57,958 with Rize

    Residential Building

    Area:

    675 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Monastir

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Bazrat Almustaqbal Real state
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Riyadh, Granada district, furnished bedroom and living room

    ⃁ 4,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Riyadh, Granada district, furnished bedroom and living room

    Ghirnatah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Ahad Establishment for Operation, Maintenance and Real Estate Services