Rent
  • East Riyadh
Floor
Beds & Baths
Price (⃁)
More Filters
Yearly Rent
Search by Drive Time
Floors for Rent in Riyadh
East Riyadh
Ready Floors Rent East Riyadh

Ready Floors for Rent in East Riyadh

Popular
  • 5 Bedroom Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Rent in Al Rimal, Riyadh

     51,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,548 with Rize

    Floor

    52
    Area:

    117 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ruya Al Asima Real Estate Office
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor in East Riyadh,Al Yarmuk 4 bedrooms 75000 SAR - 87896783

     75,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,688 with Rize

    Floor

    44
    Area:

    193 Sq. M.

    Floor in East Riyadh,Al Yarmuk 4 bedrooms 75000 SAR - 87896783

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Asas AlYarmouk
  • Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor in East Riyadh,Al Andalus 50000 SAR - 87889177
    Abdullah BadiTruBroker

     50,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,458 with Rize

    Floor

    3
    Area:

    330 Sq. M.

    Floor in East Riyadh,Al Andalus 50000 SAR - 87889177

    Al Andalus, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Osus Al Maskan Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent on Al-Tunaib Street, Granada District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

     80,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 7,133 with Rize

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    375 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on Al-Tunaib Street, Granada District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    Ghirnatah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Asas AlYarmouk
  • 6 Bedroom Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for rent in Al Qadisiyah, East Riyadh

     70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,242 with Rize

    Floor

    65
    Area:

    360 Sq. M.

    Floor for rent in Al Qadisiyah, East Riyadh

    Al Qadisiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Rent in Qurtubah, Riyadh

     70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,242 with Rize

    Floor

    35
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Qurtubah, Riyadh

    Qurtubah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - For rent, first floor with a modern and contemporary design in Al-Yarmouk neighborhood

     75,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,688 with Rize

    Floor

    43
    Area:

    193 Sq. M.

    For rent, first floor with a modern and contemporary design in Al-Yarmouk neighborhood

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Asas AlYarmouk
  • 5 Bedroom Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Rent in Al Shuhada, East Riyadh
    Abdullah SulaimanTruBroker

     80,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 7,133 with Rize

    Floor

    55
    Area:

    325 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Al Shuhada, East Riyadh

    Al Shuhada, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Alf Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Rent in Al Nahdah, Riyadh
    Saeed AyadhTruBroker

     50,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,458 with Rize

    Floor

    32
    Area:

    322 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Al Nahdah, Riyadh

    Al Nahdah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nataej Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 5 Bedroom Floor For Rent in Al Murjan, Riyadh

     45,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,013 with Rize

    Floor

    54
    Area:

    177 Sq. M.

    5 Bedroom Floor For Rent in Al Murjan, Riyadh

    Al Murjan, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Madad Altanfidh office
  • 5 Bedroom Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Rent in Al Khaleej, East Riyadh
    Abdulmalik FalahTruBroker

     75,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,688 with Rize

    Floor

    54
    Area:

    400 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Al Khaleej, East Riyadh

    Al Khaleej, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Hibat Al Zahraa Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al-Marjan neighborhood
    Salman AlOtaibiTruBroker

     51,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,548 with Rize

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    163 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al-Marjan neighborhood

    Al Murjan, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Basmat Al Sharq Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Rent in Al Saadah, East Riyadh

     53,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,726 with Rize

    Floor

    43
    Area:

    152 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Al Saadah, East Riyadh

    Al Saadah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Adq Al aqoud Real Estate Office
  • Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Rent in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh
    Abdullah AbdulrahmanTruBroker

     82,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 7,312 with Rize

    Floor

    Area:

    131 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abdullah Abdulrahman Ali Al Hamsh Real Estate Office
  • 5 Bedroom Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Rent in Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh
    Abdulmalik FalahTruBroker

     50,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,458 with Rize

    Floor

    54
    Area:

    400 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Hibat Al Zahraa Real Estate Office
  • 1 Bedroom Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 1 Bedroom Floor For Rent in Al Khaleej, Riyadh
    Abdulmalik FalahTruBroker

     70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,242 with Rize

    Floor

    1
    Area:

    400 Sq. M.

    1 Bedroom Floor For Rent in Al Khaleej, Riyadh

    Al Khaleej, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Hibat Al Zahraa Real Estate Office
  • Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Rent in Al Yarmuk, Riyadh
    Bandar NawafTruBroker

     80,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 7,133 with Rize

    Floor

    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Al Yarmuk, Riyadh

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Tadawul Eqarak Real Estate Office
  • Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Rent in Al Bayan Neighborhood, Riyadh
    Omar Mohammed Al BuqamiTruBroker

     60,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,350 with Rize

    Floor

    Area:

    163 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Al Bayan Neighborhood, Riyadh

    Al Bayan Neighborhood, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Rent in Qurtubah, Riyadh

     85,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 7,579 with Rize

    Floor

    43
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Qurtubah, Riyadh

    Qurtubah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Rent in Al Salam, Riyadh

     70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,242 with Rize

    Floor

    Area:

    276 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Al Salam, Riyadh

    Al Salam, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Adq Al aqoud Real Estate Office
  • Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Rent in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh

     82,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 7,312 with Rize

    Floor

    Area:

    189 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh

    Al Qadisiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Huge Real Estate Company
  • Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Rent in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh
    Bandar NawafTruBroker

     65,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,796 with Rize

    Floor

    Area:

    315 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh

    Ishbiliyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Tadawul Eqarak Real Estate Office
  • 6 Bedroom Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Rent in Al Yarmuk, Riyadh
    Bandar NawafTruBroker

     55,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,904 with Rize

    Floor

    64
    Area:

    337 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Al Yarmuk, Riyadh

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Tadawul Eqarak Real Estate Office
  • Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Rent in Al Salam, Riyadh
    Awadh MohammedTruBroker

     80,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 7,133 with Rize

    Floor

    Area:

    937 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Al Salam, Riyadh

    Al Salam, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ezz Arabia Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Floor For Rent in Al Manar, Riyadh

     75,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,688 with Rize

    Floor

    31
    Area:

    78 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Floor For Rent in Al Manar, Riyadh

    Al Manar, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Waqash Real Estate Company
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties