Rent
  • West Riyadh
Residential Building
Beds & Baths
Price (⃁)
More Filters
Any Frequency
Search by Drive Time

Ready Buildings for Rent in West Riyadh

Popular
  • Residential Building for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - 10 Room Building For Rent in Zahra Labban, Riyadh
    Talal IbrahimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 300,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 26,750 with Rize

    Residential Building

    Area:

    400 Sq. M.

    10 Room Building For Rent in Zahra Labban, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Residential Building for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio and living room for rent in Al-Badi'a District, Riyadh
    Abdullah TamiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 30,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,675 with Rize

    Residential Building

    Area:

    900 Sq. M.

    Studio and living room for rent in Al-Badi'a District, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Al Badiah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Alf Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Residential Building for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Building for rent on Abi Amer Al-Ash'ari Street, Al-Mahdiyah District, Riyadh

    ⃁ 450,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 40,125 with Rize

    Residential Building

    11
    Area:

    400 Sq. M.

    Building for rent on Abi Amer Al-Ash'ari Street, Al-Mahdiyah District, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Residential Building for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential Building For Rent in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 450,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 40,125 with Rize

    Residential Building

    11
    Area:

    400 Sq. M.

    Residential Building For Rent in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Residential Building for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - New house
    Abdullah TamiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 36,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,210 with Rize

    Residential Building

    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    New house

    Al Suwaidi Al Gharabi, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Alf Real Estate
  • Residential Building for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in al-Bda'a district, Riyadh
    Abdullah TamiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 30,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,675 with Rize

    Residential Building

    1
    Area:

    900 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in al-Bda'a district, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Al Badiah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Alf Real Estate
  • Residential Building for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential Building For Rent in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 580,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 51,717 with Rize

    Residential Building

    Area:

    900 Sq. M.

    Residential Building For Rent in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Residential Building for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Building For Rent in Al Suwaidi, Riyadh

    ⃁ 30,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,675 with Rize

    Residential Building

    Area:

    2,550 Sq. M.

    Building For Rent in Al Suwaidi, Riyadh

    Al Suwaidi, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mansour Abdulmohsen AlRossais Real Estate Company
  • Residential Building for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential Building For Rent in Al Zahrah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 35,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,121 with Rize

    Residential Building

    Area:

    400 Sq. M.

    Residential Building For Rent in Al Zahrah, Riyadh

    Al Zahrah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Wasit Al Akhyar Corporation for Real Estate Services
  • Residential Building for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential Building For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    ⃁ 900,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 80,250 with Rize

    Residential Building

    Area:

    900 Sq. M.

    Residential Building For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Amied Real Estate Office
  • Residential Building for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential Building For Rent in Irqah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 500,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 44,583 with Rize

    Residential Building

    Area:

    359 Sq. M.

    Residential Building For Rent in Irqah, Riyadh

    Irqah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Aqoud Al Thahbia Real Estate Office

Discover More Residential Buildings for Rent

  • Residential Building for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - A commercial office building in Hatin, north of Riyadh

    ⃁ 9,390,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 837,275 with Rize

    Residential Building

    1
    Area:

    2,931 Sq. M.

    A commercial office building in Hatin, north of Riyadh

    Hittin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nawaa for Real Estate Investment Closed Joint Stock Company
  • Residential Building for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential Building For Rent in Al Sulimaniyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,200,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 107,000 with Rize

    Residential Building

    Area:

    588 Sq. M.

    Residential Building For Rent in Al Sulimaniyah, Riyadh

    Al Sulimaniyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Habal Al Wateen Real Estate Office
  • 10+ Beds Residential Building for Rent in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al-Masani neighborhood

    ⃁ 800,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 71,333 with Rize

    Residential Building

    10+10+
    Area:

    1,583 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al-Masani neighborhood

    Al Masani, South Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Residential Building for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxury Residential Compound 26 Units Separate Meters Ready to Operate

    ⃁ 2,100,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 187,250 with Rize

    Residential Building

    Area:

    2,031 Sq. M.

    Luxury Residential Compound 26 Units Separate Meters Ready to Operate

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Trust Key Real Estate Marketing Company
  • Residential Building for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Commercial exhibition space for rent in Al-Rawda district, Riyadh
    2.5% off

    ⃁ 390,000
     Yearly

    ⃁ 400,000
    Pay monthly ⃁ 34,775 with Rize

    Residential Building

    Area:

    802 Sq. M.

    Commercial exhibition space for rent in Al-Rawda district, Riyadh

    Al Rawdah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Madar Najd Real Estate
  • Residential Building for Rent in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Building consisting of 30 rooms for rent in Al-Masane' neighborhood, Riyadh

    ⃁ 630,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 56,175 with Rize

    Residential Building

    10+
    Area:

    908 Sq. M.

    Building consisting of 30 rooms for rent in Al-Masane' neighborhood, Riyadh

    Al Masani, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Shumo Commercial Investment
  • 10+ Beds Residential Building for Rent in Central Riyadh, Riyadh - Riyadh, Al-Muḥrāb District, Qais bin Mas‘ūd Street, next to the Ministry of Interior

    ⃁ 260,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 23,183 with Rize

    Residential Building

    10+10+
    Area:

    900 Sq. M.

    Riyadh, Al-Muḥrāb District, Qais bin Mas‘ūd Street, next to the Ministry of Interior

    Al Murabba, Central Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Residential Building for Rent in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio for rent in Al-Mansani, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,050,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 93,625 with Rize

    Residential Building

    10+
    Area:

    1,500 Sq. M.

    Studio for rent in Al-Mansani, Riyadh

    Al Masani, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Shumo Commercial Investment
  • Residential Building for Rent in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio for rent in Al-Muraba? (Al-Mansani), Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,050,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 93,625 with Rize

    Residential Building

    Area:

    1,500 Sq. M.

    Studio for rent in Al-Muraba? (Al-Mansani), Riyadh

    Al Masani, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Shumo Commercial Investment
  • 5 Bedroom Residential Building for Rent in Central Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al-Dobbat (Al-Doobat) District, Riyadh

    ⃁ 50,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,458 with Rize

    Residential Building

    53
    Area:

    1,250 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al-Dobbat (Al-Doobat) District, Riyadh

    Al Dhubbat, Central Riyadh, Riyadh

    Milaa Advanced company
  • Residential Building for Rent in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Labor accommodation for rent Al-Masfah district

    ⃁ 210,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 18,725 with Rize

    Residential Building

    Area:

    595 Sq. M.

    Labor accommodation for rent Al-Masfah district

    Al Misfat, South Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Residential Building for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential building for rent in Al-Rimal, Riyadh
    on 13th of September 2026

    ⃁ 3,000
     Monthly

    Residential Building

    11
    Area:

    1,750 Sq. M.

    Residential building for rent in Al-Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 13th of September
    The Capital Suites Company
  • 2 Bedroom Residential Building for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - New furnished apartment in Al-Nasr neighborhood

    ⃁ 120,000
     Monthly

    Residential Building

    22
    Area:

    96 Sq. M.

    New furnished apartment in Al-Nasr neighborhood

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 10+ Beds Residential Building for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent

    ⃁ 200,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 17,833 with Rize

    Residential Building

    10+5
    Area:

    500 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent

    Al Salam, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Khotwat Al Masir Real Estate Office