Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • North Riyadh
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
North Riyadh
balcony
Properties for Sale in Riyadh
North Riyadh
Properties with Balcony Sale North Riyadh

Properties with Balcony for Sale in North Riyadh

Popular
  • 10+ Beds Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - It features spacious areas, multiple wings, and rooms.
    Sulaiman Mohammed Abdullah Al-SuneedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 7,500,000

    Villa

    10+10+
    Area:

    540 Sq. M.

    It features spacious areas, multiple wings, and rooms.

    Al Qirawan, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Summer Attic

    ⃁ 1,190,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Summer Attic

    Al Masif, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al-Majdiya 165, Al-Sulaymaniya
    Arkan Almuhamadiyya lil'iqaaratTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,850,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al-Majdiya 165, Al-Sulaymaniya

    Al Sulimaniyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Ground floor for sale, Al Narjis neighborhood, Riyadh city
    on 27th of August 2026
    Alwaleed AlfawzanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,450,000

    Floor

    34
    Area:

    179 Sq. M.

    Ground floor for sale, Al Narjis neighborhood, Riyadh city

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 27th of August
    Al Fawzan Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Modern Apartment | Al Narjis District | Ground Floor
    10% off
    Saad MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,350,000

    ⃁ 1,500,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    158 Sq. M.

    Modern Apartment | Al Narjis District | Ground Floor

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Wiyyana
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale | Al-Majdiya Project 129 – Al-Narjis District

    ⃁ 1,200,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    116 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale | Al-Majdiya Project 129 – Al-Narjis District

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Eyar Al Qimma Real Estate Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Townhouse in Al Nahda district, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,999,000

    Floor

    34
    Area:

    187 Sq. M.

    Townhouse in Al Nahda district, Riyadh

    Al Mughrizat, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor in North Riyadh,Al Narjis 3 bedrooms 1380000 SAR - 88009394
    on 27th of August 2026
    4.8% off
    Alwaleed AlfawzanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,380,000

    ⃁ 1,450,000

    Floor

    34
    Area:

    179 Sq. M.

    Floor in North Riyadh,Al Narjis 3 bedrooms 1380000 SAR - 88009394

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 27th of August
    Al Fawzan Real Estate
  • 7 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Exclusive Ownership Opportunity | Luxury Mansion for Sale in Al Narjis District
    Abdullah JamalTruBroker™

    ⃁ 29,000,000

    Villa

    77
    Area:

    2,571 Sq. M.

    Exclusive Ownership Opportunity | Luxury Mansion for Sale in Al Narjis District

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Utelity Holding Company
  • 2 Bedroom Rest House for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Two rest areas for sale in Al Khair North Project, Riyadh
    Mohammed DhaifallahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,150,000

    Rest House

    23
    Area:

    525 Sq. M.

    Two rest areas for sale in Al Khair North Project, Riyadh

    Al Kair District, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 5 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Spacious and luxurious residential floor for sale in Al Ura district, Riyadh
    Khalid AbunayanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,850,000

    Floor

    55
    Area:

    210 Sq. M.

    Spacious and luxurious residential floor for sale in Al Ura district, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abunayan Real Estate Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Very distinctive rooftop apartment for sale in Al-Narjis, Riyadh
    Yousef AlHusseiniTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,350,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    141 Sq. M.

    Very distinctive rooftop apartment for sale in Al-Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al Arid District
    3.9% off
    Khaled FahadTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,250,000

    ⃁ 1,300,000

    Floor

    34
    Area:

    197 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Arid District

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Arts Real Estate Establishment
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Fola furnished for sale, Al Malqa district, 300 m
    3.7% off
    Nawaf AbdulazizTruBroker™

    ⃁ 5,200,000

    ⃁ 5,400,000

    Villa

    57
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Fola furnished for sale, Al Malqa district, 300 m

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    FAD Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - For sale | First floor (furnished) new – B2 – Binyan Ameen 42 project | Al-Masif neighborhood
    Mohammed Al AboudiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,435,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    114 Sq. M.

    For sale | First floor (furnished) new – B2 – Binyan Ameen 42 project | Al-Masif neighborhood

    Al Masif, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Bunyan Amin Real Estate Development and Investment Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - For sale | Upper floor roof (furnished) – A3 – Benaa Aman Project 42 | Al-Musayyaf District
    Mohammed Al AboudiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,196,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    69 Sq. M.

    For sale | Upper floor roof (furnished) – A3 – Benaa Aman Project 42 | Al-Musayyaf District

    Al Masif, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Bunyan Amin Real Estate Development and Investment Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - ?3e1 For sale | First floor – B2 – Bineyan Ameen Project 36 | Al-Sulaymaniya District
    Mohammed Al AboudiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,395,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    118 Sq. M.

    ?3e1 For sale | First floor – B2 – Bineyan Ameen Project 36 | Al-Sulaymaniya District

    Al Sulimaniyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Bunyan Amin Real Estate Development and Investment Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh
    Thamer AliTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,050,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    105 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Buyutat AlAsimah Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - For sale: a spacious ground-floor apartment in a building in Al-Yasmin (Al-Yasmine) neighborhood, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,500,000

    Apartment

    54
    Area:

    140 Sq. M.

    For sale: a spacious ground-floor apartment in a building in Al-Yasmin (Al-Yasmine) neighborhood, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Shreet Real Estate Office
  • 7 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,900,000

    Villa

    710+
    Area:

    324 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Tareeq Aleskan Office
  • 7 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,900,000

    Villa

    77
    Area:

    324 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Tareeq Aleskan Office
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al Narjis neighborhood
    Khalid AlsalamahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,200,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    144 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Narjis neighborhood

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Salamah Real Estate Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Duplex apartment for sale in Al-Nada neighborhood
    AbdulSalam AlfuhaidTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,300,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    180 Sq. M.

    Duplex apartment for sale in Al-Nada neighborhood

    Al Nada, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    BE FOUND Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - New apartment for rent
    Saleh MubarakTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,050,000

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    159 Sq. M.

    New apartment for rent

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Fawzan Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al-Narjis (Narges), living room stairs and an apartment, Riyadh
    Hamdan Bin mutlaqTruBroker™

    ⃁ 3,000,000

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    308 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al-Narjis (Narges), living room stairs and an apartment, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties