Rent
  • Al Khobar
Residential
Beds & Baths
Price (⃁)
More Filters
Any Frequency
Search by Drive Time
Properties for Rent in Al Khobar
Properties Near Restaurants Rent Al Khobar

Properties Near Restaurants for Rent in Al Khobar

Popular
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Khobar Al Janubiyah, Al Khobar - Apartment consisting of one bedroom and a living room for rent in Al Khobar
    6.7% off

     2,800
     Yearly

    3,000

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    75 Sq. M.

    Apartment consisting of one bedroom and a living room for rent in Al Khobar

    Al Khobar Al Janubiyah, Al Khobar

    Lamahat Al Emaar Real Estate Establishment
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Khobar Al Janubiyah, Al Khobar - One bedroom apartment for rent in Al Khobar
    6.7% off

     2,800
     Yearly

    3,000

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    One bedroom apartment for rent in Al Khobar

    Al Khobar Al Janubiyah, Al Khobar

    Lamahat Al Emaar Real Estate Establishment
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Bahar, Al Khobar - Two rooms in an open compound
    10% off

     45,000
     Yearly

    50,000
    Pay monthly 4,013 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    79 Sq. M.

    Two rooms in an open compound

    Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Saqer Al Aamal Real Estate Establishment
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Khobar Al Janubiyah, Al Khobar - Furnished one-bedroom apartment with a living room in Al-Khobar
    6.7% off

     2,800
     Monthly

    3,000

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    75 Sq. M.

    Furnished one-bedroom apartment with a living room in Al-Khobar

    Al Khobar Al Janubiyah, Al Khobar

    Lubab Real Estate company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Khour, Al Khobar - Apartment for rent in Al Khour neighborhood, Al-Khobar city, Eastern Province
    Salem Al-QahtaniTruBroker

     88,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 7,847 with Rize

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    201 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Khour neighborhood, Al-Khobar city, Eastern Province

    Al Khour, Al Khobar

    AlBayt AlAtiq Real Estate Development and Investment Company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Khobar Al Janubiyah, Al Khobar - Luxury apartment, two bedrooms and a furnished hall
    5% off
    Khalid YahyaTruBroker

     3,800
     Yearly

    4,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    Luxury apartment, two bedrooms and a furnished hall

    Al Khobar Al Janubiyah, Al Khobar

    Darb Al Sakan Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Khobar Al Janubiyah, Al Khobar - One-bedroom apartment for rent in Al Khobar
    6.7% off
    Khalid YahyaTruBroker

     2,800
     Yearly

    3,000

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    75 Sq. M.

    One-bedroom apartment for rent in Al Khobar

    Al Khobar Al Janubiyah, Al Khobar

    Darb Al Sakan Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Thuqbah, Al Khobar - Furnished apartment with one bedroom for rent in Al Khobar
    6.7% off

     2,800
     Monthly

    3,000

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    Furnished apartment with one bedroom for rent in Al Khobar

    Thuqbah, Al Khobar

    Lamahat Al Emaar Real Estate Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Jawhara, Al Khobar - 3-bedroom apartment for rent in Gardenia 1 compound
    8.3% off

     55,000
     Yearly

    60,000
    Pay monthly 4,904 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    3-bedroom apartment for rent in Gardenia 1 compound

    Al Jawhara, Al Khobar

    Saqer Al Aamal Real Estate Establishment
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Khobar Al Janubiyah, Al Khobar - Two-bedroom apartment for rent in Al Khobar
    2.5% off
    Khalid YahyaTruBroker

     3,900
     Yearly

    4,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    Two-bedroom apartment for rent in Al Khobar

    Al Khobar Al Janubiyah, Al Khobar

    Darb Al Sakan Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Khobar Al Janubiyah, Al Khobar - Two-bedroom apartment for rent in Al Khobar
    12.5% off
    Khalid YahyaTruBroker

     3,500
     Monthly

    4,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    Two-bedroom apartment for rent in Al Khobar

    Al Khobar Al Janubiyah, Al Khobar

    Darb Al Sakan Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Ulaya, Al Khobar - Apartment for rent in Al-Ula, Khobar
    Makank Real EstateTruBroker

     55,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,904 with Rize

    Apartment

    3
    Area:

    144 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al-Ula, Khobar

    Al Ulaya, Al Khobar

    Makanak Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Bahar, Al Khobar - A 4-bedroom with a maid room

     65,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,796 with Rize

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    161 Sq. M.

    A 4-bedroom with a maid room

    Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Saqer Al Aamal Real Estate Establishment
  • Studio for Rent in Al Khour, Al Khobar - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Khour, Al Khobar
    Abdulaziz GhurmullahTruBroker

     75,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,688 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    198 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Khour, Al Khobar

    Al Khour, Al Khobar

    Al Samaat Al Omraniya Real Estate Services Company
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Hamra, Al Khobar - Apartment for Rent
    on 25th of August 2026

     3,500
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    125 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Rent

    Al Hamra, Al Khobar

    Agent last visited this property on 25th of August
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Rakah Al Janubiyah, Al Khobar - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Rakah Al Janubiyah, Al Khobar
    Meshal AbdullahTruBroker

     36,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,210 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    40 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Rakah Al Janubiyah, Al Khobar

    Al Rakah Al Janubiyah, Al Khobar

    Jad Aqarak Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Hamra, Al Khobar - 1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment For Rent in Al Hamra, Al Khobar
    Faris AlqahtaniTruBroker

     3,600
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment For Rent in Al Hamra, Al Khobar

    Al Hamra, Al Khobar

    Nahdat AlAmlak Real Estate Office
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Ulaya, Al Khobar - Apartment for Rent in Al Ulaya, Al Khobar
    Osama AbdullahTruBroker

     66,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,885 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    1,034 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Rent in Al Ulaya, Al Khobar

    Al Ulaya, Al Khobar

    Abdullah Suleiman Al Sharekh Trading Contracting Company and Partners Ltd
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Thuqbah, Al Khobar - Furnished apartment with one bedroom for rent in Al-Thuqba, Khobar
    6.7% off
    Khalid YahyaTruBroker

     2,800
     Monthly

    3,000

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    75 Sq. M.

    Furnished apartment with one bedroom for rent in Al-Thuqba, Khobar

    Thuqbah, Al Khobar

    Darb Al Sakan Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Khobar Al Janubiyah, Al Khobar - Luxurious furnished apartment
    2.5% off
    Khalid YahyaTruBroker

     3,900
     Yearly

    4,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    Luxurious furnished apartment

    Al Khobar Al Janubiyah, Al Khobar

    Darb Al Sakan Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Thuqbah, Al Khobar - Newly furnished apartment, first occupant
    10.7% off
    Khalid YahyaTruBroker

     2,500
     Yearly

    2,800

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    75 Sq. M.

    Newly furnished apartment, first occupant

    Thuqbah, Al Khobar

    Darb Al Sakan Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Khobar Al Janubiyah, Al Khobar - A luxurious furnished apartment in Al Khobar
    6.7% off
    Khalid YahyaTruBroker

     2,800
     Yearly

    3,000

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    1 Sq. M.

    A luxurious furnished apartment in Al Khobar

    Al Khobar Al Janubiyah, Al Khobar

    Darb Al Sakan Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Thuqbah, Al Khobar - One-bedroom apartment for rent in Al-Thuqbah, Khobar
    6.7% off
    Khalid YahyaTruBroker

     2,800
     Yearly

    3,000

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    75 Sq. M.

    One-bedroom apartment for rent in Al-Thuqbah, Khobar

    Thuqbah, Al Khobar

    Darb Al Sakan Real Estate Company
  • Studio for Rent in Al Khobar Al Janubiyah, Al Khobar - Studio apartment for rent in Khobar
    4% off
    Khalid YahyaTruBroker

     2,400
     Yearly

    2,500

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    45 Sq. M.

    Studio apartment for rent in Khobar

    Al Khobar Al Janubiyah, Al Khobar

    Darb Al Sakan Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Hamra, Al Khobar - Apartment for rent on Street 12A, Al Hamra District, Al Khobar City.
    Majed MousaTruBroker

     48,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,280 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    149 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on Street 12A, Al Hamra District, Al Khobar City.

    Al Hamra, Al Khobar

    Dahaleez Real Estate Services Office
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties