Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Rent
  • Al Mahdiyah
Residential
Beds & Baths
Price (⃁)
More Filters
To Rent
Al Mahdiyah
new
Properties for Rent in Riyadh
West Riyadh
Al Mahdiyah
New Properties Rent Al Mahdiyah Riyadh

New Properties for Rent in Al Mahdiyah Riyadh

Popular
  • ⃁ 150,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 13,375 with Rize

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    338 Sq. M.

    Villa For Rent in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Obaid and Al Mutawa Real Estate Investment Company
  • ⃁ 57,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 5,083 with Rize

    Floor

    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Khaled Abdul Rahman Munif Al Dajani Real Estate Office
  • View on Map
  • Arkan Almuhamadiyya lil'iqaaratTruBroker™

    ⃁ 80,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 7,133 with Rize

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Villa For Rent in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • ⃁ 51,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,548 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    540 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Matar Abdulrahman Al Amer Real Estate Office
  • Arkan Almuhamadiyya lil'iqaaratTruBroker™

    ⃁ 50,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,458 with Rize

    Floor

    Area:

    457 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • ⃁ 35,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,121 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Thulth AlMasaken Real Estate Office
  • ⃁ 70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 6,242 with Rize

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Villa For Rent in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Thulth AlMasaken Real Estate Office
  • ⃁ 70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 6,242 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Thulth AlMasaken Real Estate Office
  • ⃁ 70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 6,242 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    180 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Kayan Al Awail Real Estate Development Company
  • ⃁ 35,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,121 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Obaid and Al Mutawa Real Estate Investment Company
  • ⃁ 40,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,567 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    454 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Asilah Mahdia Real Estate Office
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties