Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • Al Khobar
Villa
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Villas
Al Khobar
modern
Villas for Sale in Al Khobar
Modern Villas Sale Al Khobar

Modern Villas for Sale in Al Khobar

Popular
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Ash Shifa, Al Khobar - Six-bedroom villa for sale in Al-Shifa
    1.2% off
    Turkey Al MutiryTruBroker™

    ⃁ 840,000

    ⃁ 850,000

    Villa

    66
    Area:

    273 Sq. M.

    Six-bedroom villa for sale in Al-Shifa

    Ash Shifa, Al Khobar

    Al Sadfah Real Estate Development
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Ash Shifa, Al Khobar - 6 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Ash Shifa, Al Khobar
    Turkey Al MutiryTruBroker™

    ⃁ 850,000

    Villa

    66
    Area:

    273 Sq. M.

    6 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Ash Shifa, Al Khobar

    Ash Shifa, Al Khobar

    Al Sadfah Real Estate Development
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Ash Shifa, Al Khobar - Villa For Sale in Ash Shifa, Al Khobar
    Turkey Al MutiryTruBroker™

    ⃁ 850,000

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    273 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Ash Shifa, Al Khobar

    Ash Shifa, Al Khobar

    Al Sadfah Real Estate Development
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Ash Shifa, Al Khobar - Villa For Sale in Ash Shifa, Al Khobar
    Turkey Al MutiryTruBroker™

    ⃁ 850,000

    Villa

    46
    Area:

    273 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Ash Shifa, Al Khobar

    Ash Shifa, Al Khobar

    Al Sadfah Real Estate Development
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Ash Shifa, Al Khobar - Villa For Sale in Ash Shifa, Al Khobar
    Turkey Al MutiryTruBroker™

    ⃁ 850,000

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    273 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Ash Shifa, Al Khobar

    Ash Shifa, Al Khobar

    Al Sadfah Real Estate Development
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Lulu, Al Khobar - 6 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Lulu, Al Khobar
    4% off
    Owaid Talal Al MutairiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,200,000

    ⃁ 1,250,000

    Villa

    63
    Area:

    285 Sq. M.

    6 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Lulu, Al Khobar

    Al Lulu, Al Khobar

    AlOdaila Group for Real Estate Investment and Development
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Lulu, Al Khobar - 6 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Lulu, Al Khobar
    4% off
    Owaid Talal Al MutairiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,200,000

    ⃁ 1,250,000

    Villa

    63
    Area:

    285 Sq. M.

    6 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Lulu, Al Khobar

    Al Lulu, Al Khobar

    AlOdaila Group for Real Estate Investment and Development
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Lulu, Al Khobar - 5 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Lulu, Al Khobar
    Owaid Talal Al MutairiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 920,000

    Villa

    54
    Area:

    377 Sq. M.

    5 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Lulu, Al Khobar

    Al Lulu, Al Khobar

    AlOdaila Group for Real Estate Investment and Development
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Sawari, Al Khobar - Villa For Sale in Al Sawari, Al Khobar
    Marwan MuhammadTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,350,000

    Villa

    66
    Area:

    496 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Sawari, Al Khobar

    Al Sawari, Al Khobar

    Marwan Abdullah
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Amwaj, Al Khobar - Villa For Sale in Al Amwaj, Al Khobar
    Turkey Al MutiryTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,500,000

    Villa

    67
    Area:

    437 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Amwaj, Al Khobar

    Al Amwaj, Al Khobar

    Al Sadfah Real Estate Development
  • 2 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Sawari, Al Khobar - Villa for Sale on Al-Khaizuran Street, Al-Sawari District, Al-Khobar City, Eastern Province.
    Marwan MuhammadTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,350,000

    Villa

    22
    Area:

    496 Sq. M.

    Villa for Sale on Al-Khaizuran Street, Al-Sawari District, Al-Khobar City, Eastern Province.

    Al Sawari, Al Khobar

    Marwan Abdullah
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar - Villa For Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar
    Turkey Al MutiryTruBroker™

    ⃁ 810,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    263 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

    Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

    Al Sadfah Real Estate Development
  • 1 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Amwaj, Al Khobar - Villa for Sale on Abdulrahman Ibn Kaab Al Ansari Street, Al Amwaj District, Al Khobar City
    Turkey Al MutiryTruBroker™

    ⃁ 950,000

    Villa

    11
    Area:

    282 Sq. M.

    Villa for Sale on Abdulrahman Ibn Kaab Al Ansari Street, Al Amwaj District, Al Khobar City

    Al Amwaj, Al Khobar

    Al Sadfah Real Estate Development
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Sawari, Al Khobar - Villa For Sale in Al Sawari, Al Khobar
    Marwan MuhammadTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,300,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    444 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Sawari, Al Khobar

    Al Sawari, Al Khobar

    Marwan Abdullah
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Lulu, Al Khobar - Villa For Sale in Al Lulu, Al Khobar

    ⃁ 1,100,000

    Villa

    53
    Area:

    299 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Lulu, Al Khobar

    Al Lulu, Al Khobar

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Amwaj, Al Khobar - Villa for Sale in Al Amwaj, Al Khobar

    ⃁ 1,050,000

    Villa

    57
    Area:

    345 Sq. M.

    Villa for Sale in Al Amwaj, Al Khobar

    Al Amwaj, Al Khobar

  • 7 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Lulu, Al Khobar - Villa For Sale In Al Lulu, Al Khobar

    ⃁ 950,000

    Villa

    71
    Area:

    285 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale In Al Lulu, Al Khobar

    Al Lulu, Al Khobar

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Kawthar, Al Khobar - 1 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Kawthar, Al Khobar

    ⃁ 980,000

    Villa

    54
    Area:

    310 Sq. M.

    1 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Kawthar, Al Khobar

    Al Kawthar, Al Khobar

    Bayut Alahlam Real Estate Office
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Lulu, Al Khobar - 1 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Lulu, Al Khobar

    ⃁ 1,200,000

    Villa

    54
    Area:

    510 Sq. M.

    1 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Lulu, Al Khobar

    Al Lulu, Al Khobar

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Kawthar, Al Khobar - 1 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Kawthar, Al Khobar

    ⃁ 980,000

    Villa

    51
    Area:

    310 Sq. M.

    1 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Kawthar, Al Khobar

    Al Kawthar, Al Khobar

    Bayut Alahlam Real Estate Office
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Lulu, Al Khobar - Villa For Sale On Al Lulu Street, Al Lu'Lu District, Al Khobar City.

    ⃁ 1,250,000

    Villa

    63
    Area:

    285 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale On Al Lulu Street, Al Lu'Lu District, Al Khobar City.

    Al Lulu, Al Khobar

    Bayut Alahlam Real Estate Office
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Sawari, Al Khobar - 1 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Sawari, Al Khobar

    ⃁ 950,000

    Villa

    54
    Area:

    288 Sq. M.

    1 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Sawari, Al Khobar

    Al Sawari, Al Khobar

  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Sawari, Al Khobar - 1 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Sawari, Al Khobar

    ⃁ 950,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    279 Sq. M.

    1 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Sawari, Al Khobar

    Al Sawari, Al Khobar

  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Sheraa, Al Khobar - Villa For Sale On Al-Harith Bin Murrah Street, Al-Shira'A District, Al-Khobar City

    ⃁ 1,750,000

    Villa

    61
    Area:

    437 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale On Al-Harith Bin Murrah Street, Al-Shira'A District, Al-Khobar City

    Al Sheraa, Al Khobar

  • 7 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Sheraa, Al Khobar - Villa For Sale in Al Sheraa, Al Khobar

    ⃁ 1,200,000

    Villa

    75
    Area:

    425 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Sheraa, Al Khobar

    Al Sheraa, Al Khobar

Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties