Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Rent
  • East Riyadh
Residential
Beds & Baths
Price (⃁)
More Filters
To Rent
East Riyadh
modern
Properties for Rent in Riyadh
East Riyadh
Modern Properties Rent East Riyadh

Modern Properties for Rent in East Riyadh

Popular
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent on Prince Nasser Bin Abdulaziz Street, Al Rawdah District, Riyadh

    ⃁ 30,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,675 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on Prince Nasser Bin Abdulaziz Street, Al Rawdah District, Riyadh

    Al Rawdah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Studio for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Izdihar, Riyadh

    ⃁ 32,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,853 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Izdihar, Riyadh

    Al Izdihar, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • View on Map
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Ghirnatah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 31,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,764 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    1,000 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Ghirnatah, Riyadh

    Ghirnatah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent on Baalbek Street, Ghirnatah District, Riyadh City.

    ⃁ 80,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 7,133 with Rize

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    114 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on Baalbek Street, Ghirnatah District, Riyadh City.

    Ghirnatah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Tengiz Real Estate Office
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Rent in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 150,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 13,375 with Rize

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    360 Sq. M.

    Villa For Rent in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Nahdah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 26,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,318 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    710 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Nahdah, Riyadh

    Al Nahdah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Yarmuk, Riyadh

    ⃁ 28,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,497 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    1,500 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Yarmuk, Riyadh

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent on Mohammed Ali Jinnah Street, Al Yarmouk District, Riyadh

    ⃁ 34,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,032 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    1,500 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on Mohammed Ali Jinnah Street, Al Yarmouk District, Riyadh

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent on Jabal Furqan Street, Al Qadisiyah District, Riyadh

    ⃁ 32,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,853 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    437 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on Jabal Furqan Street, Al Qadisiyah District, Riyadh

    Al Qadisiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Nasim Al Gharbi, Riyadh

    ⃁ 26,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 2,318 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    1,250 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Nasim Al Gharbi, Riyadh

    Al Nasim Al Gharbi, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Yarmuk, Riyadh

    ⃁ 40,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,567 with Rize

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    980 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Yarmuk, Riyadh

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al-Khonaini neighborhood, East Riyadh
    Faisal HezamTruBroker™

    ⃁ 40,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,567 with Rize

    Apartment

    42
    Area:

    448 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al-Khonaini neighborhood, East Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Minasat Al Yusr Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Rental opportunity | A luxurious apartment in Al-Yarmouk neighborhood and close to services
    9.3% off

    ⃁ 68,000
     Yearly

    ⃁ 75,000
    Pay monthly ⃁ 6,063 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    106 Sq. M.

    Rental opportunity | A luxurious apartment in Al-Yarmouk neighborhood and close to services

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rawaz View Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Qurtubah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 100,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 8,917 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    180 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Qurtubah, Riyadh

    Qurtubah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Radah Real Estate Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Modern apartment for rent in Al-Qurtuba neighborhood
    1.5% off
    SaqrTruBroker™

    ⃁ 66,000
     Yearly

    ⃁ 67,000
    Pay monthly ⃁ 5,885 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    720 Sq. M.

    Modern apartment for rent in Al-Qurtuba neighborhood

    Qurtubah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Flying Falcon Nest Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Qurtuba district
    Hamdan HamedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 110,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 9,808 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    128 Sq. M.

    Qurtuba district

    Qurtubah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Yarmouk district
    Hamdan HamedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 6,242 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    114 Sq. M.

    Yarmouk district

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Yarmouk neighborhood
    Hamdan HamedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 90,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 8,025 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    113 Sq. M.

    Yarmouk neighborhood

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Yarmouk District
    Hamdan HamedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 65,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 5,796 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    146 Sq. M.

    Yarmouk District

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent on Al-Rashad Street, Al-Rimal neighborhood, Riyadh city, Riyadh region
    Salem Al-QahtaniTruBroker™

    ⃁ 55,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,904 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on Al-Rashad Street, Al-Rimal neighborhood, Riyadh city, Riyadh region

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    AlBayt AlAtiq Real Estate Development and Investment Company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for Rent in Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh
    Asim Al SalloumTruBroker™

    ⃁ 80,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 7,133 with Rize

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    108 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Rent in Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sawaed Al Imtiaz Real Estate Office
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment in East Riyadh,Al Munsiyah 2 bedrooms 80000 SAR - 88054324
    Asim Al SalloumTruBroker™

    ⃁ 80,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 7,133 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    108 Sq. M.

    Apartment in East Riyadh,Al Munsiyah 2 bedrooms 80000 SAR - 88054324

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sawaed Al Imtiaz Real Estate Office
  • Studio for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio for rent in Al-Nahda, Riyadh

    ⃁ 3,500
     Monthly

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Studio for rent in Al-Nahda, Riyadh

    Al Nahdah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Thawabit Real Estate Establishment
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 2 Bedroom Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Izdihar, Riyadh

    ⃁ 45,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,013 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    2 Bedroom Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Izdihar, Riyadh

    Al Izdihar, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    basmat alaibidae Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh

    ⃁ 73,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 6,509 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    119 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rahaba Real Estate Company
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties