Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • North Riyadh
Floor
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Floors
North Riyadh
modern
Floors for Sale in Riyadh
North Riyadh
Modern Floors Sale North Riyadh

Modern Floors for Sale in North Riyadh

Popular
  • Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Malqa, Riyadh
    Abdullah AbdulazizTruBroker

     1,650,000

    Floor

    Area:

    183 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Malqa, Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Tokhaim Global Company
  • Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al-'Arid district, north of Riyadh

     1,450,000

    Floor

    Area:

    251 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al-'Arid district, north of Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakez Real Estate Company
  • Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh
    Abdulrahman AlshuraymiTruBroker

     1,400,000

    Floor

    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Jawlat Al Maskan Real Estate Company
  • Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh
    Saeed AyadhTruBroker

     2,285,000

    Floor

    Area:

    161 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nataej Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - House for sale
    Off-Plan

     800,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    112 Sq. M.

    House for sale

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    BE FOUND Company
  • Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Aqiq, Riyadh

     1,780,000

    Floor

    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Aqiq, Riyadh

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Radah Real Estate Establishment
  • Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh
    Abdullah JamalTruBroker

     1,650,000

    Floor

    Area:

    161 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Utelity Holding Company
  • Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Qirawan, Riyadh
    Rakan Al GhadhamiTruBroker

     1,977,500

    Floor

    Area:

    420 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Qirawan, Riyadh

    Al Qirawan, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Tam Al Amal Real Estate Office
  • Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Sulimaniyah, Riyadh

     1,220,000

    Floor

    Area:

    125 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Sulimaniyah, Riyadh

    Al Sulimaniyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Maskan Taraf Real Estate Services
  • Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh
    Saad Al ZahraniTruBroker

     1,850,000

    Floor

    Area:

    210 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sorouh Saudi Real Estate Investment and Development Company
  • Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

     1,700,000

    Floor

    Area:

    222 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh
    MOHAMMED SALEH ALKHUZAYYIMTruBroker

     1,305,000

    Floor

    Area:

    175 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Najd Buildings Marketing Sole Proprietorship
  • Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Rabi, Riyadh
    Nasser MuqbilTruBroker

     1,390,000

    Floor

    Area:

    106 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Rabi, Riyadh

    Al Rabi, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abate Real Estate Development Company
  • Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Rabi, Riyadh
    Nasser MuqbilTruBroker

     1,690,000

    Floor

    Area:

    175 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Rabi, Riyadh

    Al Rabi, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abate Real Estate Development Company
  • Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Masif, Riyadh

     1,590,000

    Floor

    Area:

    173 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Masif, Riyadh

    Al Masif, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakeez Real Estate Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for Sale on Abdullah Abi Duraib Al-Subaie Street, Al Nuzhah District, Riyadh, Riyadh Region
    Nasser MuqbilTruBroker

     1,690,000

    Floor

    35
    Area:

    166 Sq. M.

    Floor for Sale on Abdullah Abi Duraib Al-Subaie Street, Al Nuzhah District, Riyadh, Riyadh Region

    Al Nuzhah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abate Real Estate Development Company
  • 2 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for Sale on Abdullah Abi Duraib Al-Subaie Street, Al Nuzhah District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region
    Nasser MuqbilTruBroker

     1,390,000

    Floor

    23
    Area:

    106 Sq. M.

    Floor for Sale on Abdullah Abi Duraib Al-Subaie Street, Al Nuzhah District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    Al Nuzhah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abate Real Estate Development Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for Sale on Al Ghuraysah Street, Al Rabie District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region
    Nasser MuqbilTruBroker

     1,690,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    175 Sq. M.

    Floor for Sale on Al Ghuraysah Street, Al Rabie District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    Al Rabi, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abate Real Estate Development Company
  • Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Olaya, Riyadh

     2,150,000

    Floor

    Area:

    246 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Olaya, Riyadh

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mutamimoon Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for sale on Murrah bin Amr Street, Al Narjis District, Riyadh

     1,800,000

    Floor

    47
    Area:

    219 Sq. M.

    Floor for sale on Murrah bin Amr Street, Al Narjis District, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Great investment
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

     1,100,000

    Floor

    32
    Area:

    73 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sarouh Al Dana Real Estate Development Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Floor For Sale in Al Olaya, Riyadh
    8.7% off
    Bader AfiTruBroker

     1,259,000

    1,379,000

    Floor

    34
    Area:

    153 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Floor For Sale in Al Olaya, Riyadh

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rawaz View Real Estate Company
  • Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Olaya, Riyadh
    Rakan Al GhadhamiTruBroker

     1,470,000

    Floor

    Area:

    143 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Olaya, Riyadh

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Tam Al Amal Real Estate Office
  • Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Qirawan, Riyadh

     2,200,000

    Floor

    Area:

    251 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Qirawan, Riyadh

    Al Qirawan, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Tareeq Aleskan Office
  • Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Qirawan, Riyadh

     2,200,000

    Floor

    Area:

    251 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Qirawan, Riyadh

    Al Qirawan, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Tareeq Aleskan Office
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties