Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • Al Khobar
Villa
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Villas
Al Khobar
6 Beds
modern

Modern 6 Bedroom Villas for Sale in Al Khobar

Popular
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Lulu, Al Khobar - For sale: a modern villa in the Tharaa Beach project, Durat Al-Khaleej district, Al-Lu'lu' neighborhood, in Azizia Al-Khobar
    Riyadh MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,650,000

    Villa

    69
    Area:

    500 Sq. M.

    For sale: a modern villa in the Tharaa Beach project, Durat Al-Khaleej district, Al-Lu'lu' neighborhood, in Azizia Al-Khobar

    Al Lulu, Al Khobar

    Himam Al Sharq Real Estate Company
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Amwaj, Al Khobar - 6 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Amwaj, Al Khobar
    Owaid Talal Al MutairiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 795,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    230 Sq. M.

    6 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Amwaj, Al Khobar

    Al Amwaj, Al Khobar

    AlOdaila Group for Real Estate Investment and Development
  • View on Map
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Lulu, Al Khobar - Villa for sale on Abdulrahman Ibn Kaab Al Ansari Street, Al Lulu District, Al Khobar

    ⃁ 1,200,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    285 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale on Abdulrahman Ibn Kaab Al Ansari Street, Al Lulu District, Al Khobar

    Al Lulu, Al Khobar

    Al Sadfah Real Estate Development
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Sawari, Al Khobar - Villa For Sale in Al Sawari, Al Khobar
    Marwan MuhammadTruBroker™

    ⃁ 850,000

    Villa

    66
    Area:

    273 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Sawari, Al Khobar

    Al Sawari, Al Khobar

    Marwan Abdullah
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Sheraa, Al Khobar - Villa For Sale in Al Sheraa, Al Khobar

    ⃁ 1,000,000

    Villa

    61
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Sheraa, Al Khobar

    Al Sheraa, Al Khobar

  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Sawari, Al Khobar - Villa for Sale in Al Sawari, Al Khobar

    ⃁ 1,050,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    Villa for Sale in Al Sawari, Al Khobar

    Al Sawari, Al Khobar

    Al Sadfah Real Estate Development
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Lulu, Al Khobar - Villa For Sale in Al Lulu, Al Khobar
    Marwan MuhammadTruBroker™

    ⃁ 870,000

    Villa

    64
    Area:

    336 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Lulu, Al Khobar

    Al Lulu, Al Khobar

    Marwan Abdullah
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Sawari, Al Khobar - Villa For Sale in Al Sawari, Al Khobar

    ⃁ 1,250,000

    Villa

    61
    Area:

    235 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Sawari, Al Khobar

    Al Sawari, Al Khobar

  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Lulu, Al Khobar - Villa For Sale in Al Lulu, Al Khobar

    ⃁ 880,000

    Villa

    63
    Area:

    288 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Lulu, Al Khobar

    Al Lulu, Al Khobar

  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Amwaj, Al Khobar - Villa for sale in Al-Nawader Street, Al-Amwaj District, Al-Khobar City

    ⃁ 1,200,000

    Villa

    63
    Area:

    345 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al-Nawader Street, Al-Amwaj District, Al-Khobar City

    Al Amwaj, Al Khobar

  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Amwaj, Al Khobar - Villa for sale on Al Nakhudha Street, Al Amwaj District, Al Khobar, Eastern Province.

    ⃁ 900,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    377 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale on Al Nakhudha Street, Al Amwaj District, Al Khobar, Eastern Province.

    Al Amwaj, Al Khobar

  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Sheraa, Al Khobar - Villa For Sale in Al Sheraa, Al Khobar

    ⃁ 1,300,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    230 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Sheraa, Al Khobar

    Al Sheraa, Al Khobar

    Bayut Alahlam Real Estate Office
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Ash Shifa, Al Khobar - Villa for Sale in Ash Shifa, Al Khobar

    ⃁ 1,400,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    321 Sq. M.

    Villa for Sale in Ash Shifa, Al Khobar

    Ash Shifa, Al Khobar

    Bayut Alahlam Real Estate Office
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Sheraa, Al Khobar - Villa for sale on Haritha Bin Khaddam Street, Al Shiraa District, Al Khobar

    ⃁ 850,000

    Villa

    63
    Area:

    270 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale on Haritha Bin Khaddam Street, Al Shiraa District, Al Khobar

    Al Sheraa, Al Khobar

    Al Sadfah Real Estate Development
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Sheraa, Al Khobar - Villa For Sale in Al Sheraa, Al Khobar

    ⃁ 880,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    404 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Sheraa, Al Khobar

    Al Sheraa, Al Khobar

    Al Sadfah Real Estate Development
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Lulu, Al Khobar - Villa For Sale in Al Lulu, Al Khobar

    ⃁ 1,200,000

    Villa

    67
    Area:

    270 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Lulu, Al Khobar

    Al Lulu, Al Khobar

    Bayut Alahlam Real Estate Office
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Ash Shifa, Al Khobar - Six-bedroom villa for sale in Al-Shifa
    1.2% off

    ⃁ 840,000

    ⃁ 850,000

    Villa

    66
    Area:

    273 Sq. M.

    Six-bedroom villa for sale in Al-Shifa

    Ash Shifa, Al Khobar

    Al Sadfah Real Estate Development
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Sawari, Al Khobar - Villa for Sale in Al Sawari, Al Khobar

    ⃁ 1,300,000

    Villa

    64
    Area:

    312 Sq. M.

    Villa for Sale in Al Sawari, Al Khobar

    Al Sawari, Al Khobar

    Bayut Alahlam Real Estate Office
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Lulu, Al Khobar - 6 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Lulu, Al Khobar
    4% off
    Owaid Talal Al MutairiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,200,000

    ⃁ 1,250,000

    Villa

    63
    Area:

    285 Sq. M.

    6 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Lulu, Al Khobar

    Al Lulu, Al Khobar

    AlOdaila Group for Real Estate Investment and Development
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Lulu, Al Khobar - 6 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Lulu, Al Khobar
    4% off
    Owaid Talal Al MutairiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,200,000

    ⃁ 1,250,000

    Villa

    63
    Area:

    285 Sq. M.

    6 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Lulu, Al Khobar

    Al Lulu, Al Khobar

    AlOdaila Group for Real Estate Investment and Development
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Sawari, Al Khobar - Villa For Sale in Al Sawari, Al Khobar
    Marwan MuhammadTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,350,000

    Villa

    66
    Area:

    496 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Sawari, Al Khobar

    Al Sawari, Al Khobar

    Marwan Abdullah
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Sheraa, Al Khobar - Villa For Sale in Al Sheraa, Al Khobar

    ⃁ 980,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    192 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Sheraa, Al Khobar

    Al Sheraa, Al Khobar

  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Amwaj, Al Khobar - Villa For Sale in Al Amwaj, Al Khobar

    ⃁ 1,500,000

    Villa

    67
    Area:

    437 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Amwaj, Al Khobar

    Al Amwaj, Al Khobar

    Al Sadfah Real Estate Development
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Lulu, Al Khobar - Villa For Sale On Al Lulu Street, Al Lu'Lu District, Al Khobar City.

    ⃁ 1,250,000

    Villa

    63
    Area:

    285 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale On Al Lulu Street, Al Lu'Lu District, Al Khobar City.

    Al Lulu, Al Khobar

    Bayut Alahlam Real Estate Office
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Sheraa, Al Khobar - Villa For Sale On Al-Harith Bin Murrah Street, Al-Shira'A District, Al-Khobar City

    ⃁ 1,750,000

    Villa

    61
    Area:

    437 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale On Al-Harith Bin Murrah Street, Al-Shira'A District, Al-Khobar City

    Al Sheraa, Al Khobar

Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties