Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • North Riyadh
Floor
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Floors
North Riyadh
3 Beds
modern

Modern 3 Bedroom Floors for Sale in North Riyadh

Popular
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Floor For Sale in Al Mursalat, Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,400,000

    Floor

    36
    Area:

    213 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Floor For Sale in Al Mursalat, Riyadh

    Al Mursalat, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Medrakoon Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor in North Riyadh,Al Narjis 3 bedrooms 1500000 SAR - 87900979
    Mohammed Al zamilTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,500,000

    Floor

    34
    Area:

    177 Sq. M.

    Floor in North Riyadh,Al Narjis 3 bedrooms 1500000 SAR - 87900979

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Matn Al Masaken Real Estate Development Company
  • View on Map
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - A villa for sale in the Sawaaed 114 project in Al-Mohammadiyah neighborhood, north Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,750,000

    Floor

    32
    Area:

    87 Sq. M.

    A villa for sale in the Sawaaed 114 project in Al-Mohammadiyah neighborhood, north Riyadh

    Al Mohammadiyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakez Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, North Riyadh
    on 8th of October 2026
    Alwaleed AlfawzanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,550,000

    Floor

    35
    Area:

    183 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 8th of October
    Al Fawzan Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, North Riyadh
    on 8th of October 2026
    Alwaleed AlfawzanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,180,000

    Floor

    34
    Area:

    134 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 8th of October
    Al Fawzan Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, North Riyadh
    on 8th of October 2026
    Alwaleed AlfawzanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,350,000

    Floor

    35
    Area:

    188 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 8th of October
    Al Fawzan Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor in North Riyadh,Al Narjis 3 bedrooms 1290000 SAR - 88009394
    on 8th of October 2026
    11% off
    Alwaleed AlfawzanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,290,000

    ⃁ 1,450,000

    Floor

    34
    Area:

    179 Sq. M.

    Floor in North Riyadh,Al Narjis 3 bedrooms 1290000 SAR - 88009394

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 8th of October
    Al Fawzan Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for Sale in Al Narjis, North Riyadh
    on 8th of October 2026
    10.3% off
    Alwaleed AlfawzanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,390,000

    ⃁ 1,550,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    179 Sq. M.

    Floor for Sale in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 8th of October
    Al Fawzan Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Townhouse for sale in Al-Aqiq neighborhood, north of Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,699,000

    Floor

    35
    Area:

    113 Sq. M.

    Townhouse for sale in Al-Aqiq neighborhood, north of Riyadh

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Maskan Aleen Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Floor For Sale in Al Muruj, Riyadh
    5.6% off

    ⃁ 1,679,000

    ⃁ 1,779,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    165 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Floor For Sale in Al Muruj, Riyadh

    Al Muruj, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rassan Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Qirawan, Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,000,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    205 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Qirawan, Riyadh

    Al Qirawan, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Tareeq Aleskan Office
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Shop for sale in Al-Ulya district

    ⃁ 1,580,000

    Floor

    32
    Area:

    156 Sq. M.

    Shop for sale in Al-Ulya district

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment with 3 bedrooms for sale in Al-Narjis, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,400,000

    Floor

    34
    Area:

    207 Sq. M.

    Apartment with 3 bedrooms for sale in Al-Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Great investment
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale on Rabah bin Abi Ma’ruf Street, Al-Narjis District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    ⃁ 1,300,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    115 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Rabah bin Abi Ma’ruf Street, Al-Narjis District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Maskan Taraf Real Estate Services
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale on Rabah bin Abi Maaroof Street, Al Nargis District, Riyadh, Riyadh Region

    ⃁ 1,790,000

    Floor

    34
    Area:

    181 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Rabah bin Abi Maaroof Street, Al Nargis District, Riyadh, Riyadh Region

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Maskan Taraf Real Estate Services
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - For sale: role/division? on Shahid al-Din Street, then Al-Watan, Mohammed Yahya Mohammed Al-B, Al-`Arid District, Riyadh, Riyadh Region

    ⃁ 1,449,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    168 Sq. M.

    For sale: role/division? on Shahid al-Din Street, then Al-Watan, Mohammed Yahya Mohammed Al-B, Al-`Arid District, Riyadh, Riyadh Region

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Maskan Taraf Real Estate Services
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Shop for sale on Shaheed Al-Din Street, then Al-Watan, Mohammed Yahya Mohammed Al-B, Al-Arid District, Riyadh, Riyadh Region

    ⃁ 1,339,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    86 Sq. M.

    Shop for sale on Shaheed Al-Din Street, then Al-Watan, Mohammed Yahya Mohammed Al-B, Al-Arid District, Riyadh, Riyadh Region

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Maskan Taraf Real Estate Services
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - House for sale on Shaheed Al-Din Street, then Al-Watan, Muhammad Yahya Muhammad Al-B, Al-Areed district, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    ⃁ 1,089,000

    Floor

    32
    Area:

    191 Sq. M.

    House for sale on Shaheed Al-Din Street, then Al-Watan, Muhammad Yahya Muhammad Al-B, Al-Areed district, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Maskan Taraf Real Estate Services
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale on Shaheed Al-Din Street, then Al-Watan, Muhammad Yahya Muhammad Al-B, Al-Areej District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    ⃁ 2,019,000

    Floor

    34
    Area:

    267 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Shaheed Al-Din Street, then Al-Watan, Muhammad Yahya Muhammad Al-B, Al-Areej District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Maskan Taraf Real Estate Services
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor in North Riyadh,Al Narjis 3 bedrooms 1489000 SAR - 88011510
    Bander FahadTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,489,000

    Floor

    35
    Area:

    135 Sq. M.

    Floor in North Riyadh,Al Narjis 3 bedrooms 1489000 SAR - 88011510

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for sale on an unnamed street, Al Narjis neighborhood, Riyadh City
    Saeed AyadhTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,500,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    133 Sq. M.

    Floor for sale on an unnamed street, Al Narjis neighborhood, Riyadh City

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nataej Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - For sale: Adwar district, Al-Aqiq neighborhood
    Abdulaziz AbdullahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 2,290,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    For sale: Adwar district, Al-Aqiq neighborhood

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Hasaafa Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Aqiq, Riyadh
    Abdulaziz AbdullahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,490,000

    Floor

    35
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Aqiq, Riyadh

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Hasaafa Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh
    Manal SalehTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,200,000

    Floor

    32
    Area:

    164 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Tokhaim Global Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh
    Manal SalehTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,490,000

    Floor

    31
    Area:

    82 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Tokhaim Global Company
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties