Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • South Riyadh
Floor
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Floors
South Riyadh
4 Beds
independent

Independent 4 Bedroom Floors for Sale in South Riyadh

Popular
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - # Upper Floor + Independent Apartment for Sale | Badr District | 250 m² | Saudi Building Code Compliant
    on 18th of October 2026
    5.9% off
    Saad MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 800,000

    ⃁ 850,000

    Floor

    45
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    # Upper Floor + Independent Apartment for Sale | Badr District | 250 m² | Saudi Building Code Compliant

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 18th of October
    Wiyyana
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Upper Floor with Two Apartments for Sale | Al Badr District | 18 m Street
    on 18th of October 2026
    Saad MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 860,000

    Floor

    44
    Area:

    331 Sq. M.

    Upper Floor with Two Apartments for Sale | Al Badr District | 18 m Street

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 18th of October
    Wiyyana
  • View on Map
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - First-Floor Residence with Separate Entrances and an Upper-Floor Apartment for Sale | Taibah District
    Saad MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 750,000

    Floor

    45
    Area:

    221 Sq. M.

    First-Floor Residence with Separate Entrances and an Upper-Floor Apartment for Sale | Taibah District

    Taybah, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Wiyyana
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - A distinctive ground floor for sale in Badr neighborhood, south of Riyadh, new
    9.3% off
    Sultan FalehTruBroker™

    ⃁ 680,000

    ⃁ 750,000

    Floor

    43
    Area:

    235 Sq. M.

    A distinctive ground floor for sale in Badr neighborhood, south of Riyadh, new

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Grandparents Real Estate Establishment
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Ground floor for sale, land area 375 square meters, in Taiba neighborhood, south of Riyadh

    ⃁ 670,000

    Floor

    44
    Area:

    219 Sq. M.

    Ground floor for sale, land area 375 square meters, in Taiba neighborhood, south of Riyadh

    Taybah, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Maskan Al Sharqi Real Estate Development
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - For sale: a separate upper floor with an independent deed, an independent entrance, and a company for an elevator

    ⃁ 620,000

    Floor

    44
    Area:

    195 Sq. M.

    For sale: a separate upper floor with an independent deed, an independent entrance, and a company for an elevator

    Taybah, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Maskan Al Sharqi Real Estate Development
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - A distinctive role in Badr district
    AhmedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 615,000

    Floor

    44
    Area:

    257 Sq. M.

    A distinctive role in Badr district

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Vera Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Ground floor apartment for sale with title deed in Tiba (طيبة) neighborhood, south Riyadh

    ⃁ 520,000

    Floor

    43
    Area:

    141 Sq. M.

    Ground floor apartment for sale with title deed in Tiba (طيبة) neighborhood, south Riyadh

    Taybah, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Maskan Al Sharqi Real Estate Development
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Taybah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 670,000

    Floor

    44
    Area:

    195 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Taybah, Riyadh

    Taybah, South Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Taybah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 430,000

    Floor

    44
    Area:

    153 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Taybah, Riyadh

    Taybah, South Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Ground Floor for Sale in Okazt, South Riyadh
    Off-Plan

    ⃁ 680,000

    Floor

    43
    Area:

    169 Sq. M.

    Ground Floor for Sale in Okazt, South Riyadh

    Okaz, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    BE FOUND Company
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Taybah, Riyadh
    Mohammed MuhalhilTruBroker™

    ⃁ 500,000

    Floor

    41
    Area:

    201 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Taybah, Riyadh

    Taybah, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al-Muhalhal Residences
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Okaz, Riyadh
    Mohammed MuhalhilTruBroker™

    ⃁ 624,000

    Floor

    43
    Area:

    179 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Okaz, Riyadh

    Okaz, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al-Muhalhal Residences
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom House For Sale in Al Shifa, Riyadh
    3.3% off

    ⃁ 730,000

    ⃁ 755,000

    Floor

    44
    Area:

    213 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom House For Sale in Al Shifa, Riyadh

    Al Shifa, South Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

    ⃁ 680,000

    Floor

    45
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Taybah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 550,000

    Floor

    41
    Area:

    201 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Taybah, Riyadh

    Taybah, South Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - The dream home starts here… An upscale townhouse in Al-Shifa neighborhood / Okaz
    Salem AbdulrahmanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 880,000

    Floor

    45
    Area:

    292 Sq. M.

    The dream home starts here… An upscale townhouse in Al-Shifa neighborhood / Okaz

    Okaz, South Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Attic with an apartment for sale - Badir district
    Abdullah SalehTruBroker™

    ⃁ 730,000

    Floor

    44
    Area:

    183 Sq. M.

    Attic with an apartment for sale - Badir district

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abdullah Saleh Abdullah bin Saleh
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for Sale in Okaz, South Riyadh
    Ahmed HassanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 650,000

    Floor

    44
    Area:

    183 Sq. M.

    Floor for Sale in Okaz, South Riyadh

    Okaz, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mada Al Manazel Real Estate Establishment
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for sale on Obaidullah Al-Hudhali Street, Akaz District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    ⃁ 750,000

    Floor

    45
    Area:

    219 Sq. M.

    Floor for sale on Obaidullah Al-Hudhali Street, Akaz District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    Okaz, South Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Okaz, Riyadh

    ⃁ 750,000

    Floor

    45
    Area:

    219 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Okaz, Riyadh

    Okaz, South Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for sale in Okaz, south Riyadh

    ⃁ 630,000

    Floor

    44
    Area:

    176 Sq. M.

    Floor for sale in Okaz, south Riyadh

    Okaz, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Dana Al Ezz Real Estate Services Office
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for Sale in Badr, South Riyadh

    ⃁ 550,000

    Floor

    41
    Area:

    207 Sq. M.

    Floor for Sale in Badr, South Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Wathaek Real Estate Development Company
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

    ⃁ 500,000

    Floor

    41
    Area:

    143 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Wahib Najd Contracting Company
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

    ⃁ 520,000

    Floor

    44
    Area:

    289 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Badr, Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh