Buy
  • North Riyadh
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Search by Drive Time

Ground Floor 4 Bedroom Properties for Sale in North Riyadh

Popular
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

     3,300,000

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Kayan Al Awail Real Estate Development Company
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential villa for sale in Al-Muhammadiyah District, Riyadh

     3,500,000

    Villa

    43
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Residential villa for sale in Al-Muhammadiyah District, Riyadh

    Al Mohammadiyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Shreet Real Estate Office
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al-Aarid neighborhood, Riyadh city

     3,100,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    210 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al-Aarid neighborhood, Riyadh city

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Malqa, Riyadh

     1,700,000

    Apartment

    41
    Area:

    72 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Malqa, Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Amlak Al Mashreq Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh
    Mohammed Saleh AlkhuzayyimTruBroker

     2,500,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Najd Buildings Marketing Sole Proprietorship
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - For sale: a corner villa with a modern design in a distinctive location next to Masharef Hills
    Aljoharah GhusnTruBroker

     2,800,000

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    229 Sq. M.

    For sale: a corner villa with a modern design in a distinctive location next to Masharef Hills

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - For sale: a villa with a modern design and a duplex apartment
    Aljoharah GhusnTruBroker

     2,900,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    228 Sq. M.

    For sale: a villa with a modern design and a duplex apartment

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh
    Mohammed Saleh AlkhuzayyimTruBroker

     5,500,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    588 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Najd Buildings Marketing Sole Proprietorship
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa in North Riyadh,Al Arid 4 bedrooms 3200000 SAR - 88035852
    Bader NajemTruBroker

     3,200,000

    Villa

    47
    Area:

    338 Sq. M.

    Villa in North Riyadh,Al Arid 4 bedrooms 3200000 SAR - 88035852

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rejal Al Aqar Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - A distinctive villa with a prime location for sale in Al Narjis District, Riyadh

     3,200,000

    Villa

    46
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    A distinctive villa with a prime location for sale in Al Narjis District, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Shreet Real Estate Office
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

     1,900,000

    Apartment

    45
    Area:

    235 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Kayan Al Awail Real Estate Development Company
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

     3,700,000

    Villa

    41
    Area:

    387 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

     3,700,000

    Villa

    41
    Area:

    387 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh
    Aljoharah GhusnTruBroker

     3,300,000

    Villa

    46
    Area:

    423 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxurious independent villa with jasmine, project #VORIF_HOUSE_42

     3,950,000

    Villa

    47
    Area:

    225 Sq. M.

    Luxurious independent villa with jasmine, project #VORIF_HOUSE_42

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Maskan Taraf Real Estate Services
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

     1,880,000

    Floor

    44
    Area:

    204 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in King Khalid International Airport, Riyadh

     1,550,000

    Villa

    41
    Area:

    195 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in King Khalid International Airport, Riyadh

    King Khalid International Airport, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale on Al Qana Street, Al Yasmin District, Riyadh City

     1,600,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    126 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Al Qana Street, Al Yasmin District, Riyadh City

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Modern two-storey house for sale
    Abdulaziz SalehTruBroker

     1,500,000

    Floor

    43
    Area:

    145 Sq. M.

    Modern two-storey house for sale

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Basmat Al Munafidhun Real Estate Office
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Sale: Villa in Al-Rabi neighborhood
    Turki MohammedTruBroker

     2,600,000

    Villa

    47
    Area:

    275 Sq. M.

    Sale: Villa in Al-Rabi neighborhood

    Al Rabi, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Tokhaim Global Company
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Narjis, North Riyadh
    Abdulaziz SalehTruBroker

     3,000,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    270 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mohammed Abdullah Al Manea Real Estate Office
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for Sale in Al Qirawan, North Riyadh

     5,000,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    375 Sq. M.

    Villa for Sale in Al Qirawan, North Riyadh

    Al Qirawan, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al Sulimaniyah, north Riyadh

     4,800,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Sulimaniyah, north Riyadh

    Al Sulimaniyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al-Wadi, north of Riyadh

     5,499,000

    Villa

    48
    Area:

    362 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al-Wadi, north of Riyadh

    Al Wadi, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Maskan Aleen Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh
    Abdullah AbdulazizTruBroker

     3,300,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    292 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Tokhaim Global Company
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties