Rent
  • East Riyadh
Floor
Beds & Baths
Price (⃁)
More Filters
Any Frequency
Search by Drive Time
Floors for Rent in Riyadh
East Riyadh
Floors with Parking Rent East Riyadh

Floors with Parking for Rent in East Riyadh

Popular
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 5 Bedroom دور For Rent in الإزدهار, الرياض

     80,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 7,133 with Rize

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    312 Sq. M.

    5 Bedroom دور For Rent in الإزدهار, الرياض

    Al Izdihar, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Osoul AlIkhtiyar Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Rent in Al Rimal, Riyadh

     60,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,350 with Rize

    Floor

    34
    Area:

    215 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Amlak Al Mashreq Real Estate
  • Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Rent in Al Fayha, Riyadh

     55,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,904 with Rize

    Floor

    Area:

    500 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Al Fayha, Riyadh

    Al Fayha, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Adq Al aqoud Real Estate Office
  • Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Rent in Al Yarmuk, Riyadh

     45,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,013 with Rize

    Floor

    Area:

    312 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Al Yarmuk, Riyadh

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Dira Real Estate Development Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Qurtuba neighborhood, Riyadh

     90,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 8,025 with Rize

    Floor

    32
    Area:

    174 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Qurtuba neighborhood, Riyadh

    Qurtubah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Waqash Real Estate Company
  • Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Rent in Al Izdihar, Riyadh

     80,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 7,133 with Rize

    Floor

    Area:

    312 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Al Izdihar, Riyadh

    Al Izdihar, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Osoul AlIkhtiyar Real Estate Office
  • Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Rent in Al Rimal, Riyadh
    Musfer QdhanTruBroker

     60,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,350 with Rize

    Floor

    Area:

    267 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nebras AlBayt Real Estate Office
  • Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Rent in Al Rimal, Riyadh
    Abdulmageed AlanaziTruBroker

     80,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 7,133 with Rize

    Floor

    Area:

    192 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sorouh Al Madaen Real Estate Company
  • Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Rent in Al Yarmuk, Riyadh
    Fahad FalehTruBroker

     80,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 7,133 with Rize

    Floor

    Area:

    183 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Al Yarmuk, Riyadh

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Qimam Najd Real Estate Company
  • Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Rent in Al Shuhada, Riyadh
    Mohammed bin Sultan AlWuhaibiTruBroker

     148,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 13,197 with Rize

    Floor

    Area:

    325 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Al Shuhada, Riyadh

    Al Shuhada, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Emaar Al Benaa Real Estate Company
  • Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Rent in Al Rimal, Riyadh
    Abdulmageed AlanaziTruBroker

     50,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,458 with Rize

    Floor

    Area:

    387 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sorouh Al Madaen Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Rent in Al Nasim Al Sharqi, Riyadh

     50,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,458 with Rize

    Floor

    43
    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Al Nasim Al Sharqi, Riyadh

    Al Nasim Al Sharqi, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Waqash Real Estate Company
  • Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Rent in Al Rimal, Riyadh
    Ahmed MohammadTruBroker

     50,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,458 with Rize

    Floor

    Area:

    405 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nahdet Al Tatweer Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 4 Bedroom Floor For Rent in Al Rimal, Riyadh
    Ahmed MohammadTruBroker

     43,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,834 with Rize

    Floor

    42
    Area:

    180 Sq. M.

    4 Bedroom Floor For Rent in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nahdet Al Tatweer Real Estate Company