Buy
  • North Riyadh
Floor
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Search by Drive Time
Floors for Sale in Riyadh
North Riyadh
Floors Sale North Riyadh with Elevator

Floors for Sale in North Riyadh with Elevator

Popular
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh
    Muhab MohammadsalehTruBroker

     2,590,000

    Floor

    37
    Area:

    234 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Clusters
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Sulimaniyah, Riyadh
    Salman AbdulazizTruBroker

     1,500,000

    Floor

    34
    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Sulimaniyah, Riyadh

    Al Sulimaniyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Salman Abdulaziz Ibrahim AlFadda
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for sale in Al Yasmin, North Riyadh
    Mohammed AlghareebTruBroker

     2,400,000

    Floor

    43
    Area:

    375 Sq. M.

    Floor for sale in Al Yasmin, North Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nama Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for sale in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

     1,900,000

    Floor

    36
    Area:

    362 Sq. M.

    Floor for sale in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Aktal Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Ground floor, Al-Narjis neighborhood, north Riyadh, excellent location close to all services and main roads

     1,950,000

    Floor

    34
    Area:

    177 Sq. M.

    Ground floor, Al-Narjis neighborhood, north Riyadh, excellent location close to all services and main roads

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ithal Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Sale role on Ahmed al-Mustaneer Street, Al-Nargas District, Riyadh

     2,400,000

    Floor

    34
    Area:

    218 Sq. M.

    Sale role on Ahmed al-Mustaneer Street, Al-Nargas District, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Etihad Fay Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Room for sale on Sabyan Street, Al-Laylat district, Riyadh

     1,400,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    104 Sq. M.

    Room for sale on Sabyan Street, Al-Laylat district, Riyadh

    Al Nada, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Etihad Fay Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - A house for sale on Ahmed Al-Mustanir Street, Al-Narjis neighborhood, Riyadh City,

     1,940,000

    Floor

    34
    Area:

    146 Sq. M.

    A house for sale on Ahmed Al-Mustanir Street, Al-Narjis neighborhood, Riyadh City,

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Etihad Fay Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - First floor for sale, Al Olaya neighborhood, Riyadh

     1,749,000

    Floor

    45
    Area:

    203 Sq. M.

    First floor for sale, Al Olaya neighborhood, Riyadh

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ater Real Estate Development Company
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for Sale in Al Olaya, Riyadh

     1,599,999

    Floor

    45
    Area:

    203 Sq. M.

    Floor for Sale in Al Olaya, Riyadh

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ater Real Estate Development Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

     1,400,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    177 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

     1,600,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    205 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

     2,200,000

    Floor

    36
    Area:

    214 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

     1,680,000

    Floor

    35
    Area:

    229 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

     1,600,000

    Floor

    42
    Area:

    191 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor in North Riyadh,Al Arid 4 bedrooms 1472000 SAR - 87848114
    20% off

     1,472,000

    1,840,000

    Floor

    45
    Area:

    243 Sq. M.

    Floor in North Riyadh,Al Arid 4 bedrooms 1472000 SAR - 87848114

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor in North Riyadh,Al Arid 4 bedrooms 1550000 SAR - 87848057
    13.9% off

     1,550,000

    1,800,000

    Floor

    45
    Area:

    214 Sq. M.

    Floor in North Riyadh,Al Arid 4 bedrooms 1550000 SAR - 87848057

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

     1,250,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    175 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor in North Riyadh,Al Arid 4 bedrooms 1450000 SAR - 87821937
    13.7% off
    Musfer QdhanTruBroker

     1,450,000

    1,680,000

    Floor

    44
    Area:

    233 Sq. M.

    Floor in North Riyadh,Al Arid 4 bedrooms 1450000 SAR - 87821937

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nebras AlBayt Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for sale in Al Arid, North Riyadh
    Al-Ma'rifah Office for Real Estate ServicesTruBroker

     1,100,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    158 Sq. M.

    Floor for sale in Al Arid, North Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    AlMaarefa Real Estate Services Office
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - First floor for sale (new)

     1,400,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    159 Sq. M.

    First floor for sale (new)

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Almukaeab Aljadid Real Estate Est
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, North Riyadh
    Muhab MohammadsalehTruBroker

     2,590,000

    Floor

    37
    Area:

    234 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Clusters
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for Sale in Al Arid, North Riyadh
    Saleh AhmedTruBroker

     1,279,900

    Floor

    43
    Area:

    158 Sq. M.

    Floor for Sale in Al Arid, North Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Ahmadi Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

     1,500,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    189 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Silver Arrow Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Aarid, Riyadh
    Abdulkarim BajidTruBroker

     1,400,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    159 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Aarid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abdulkarim Bajed Real Estate Office