Rent
  • West Riyadh
Apartment
Beds & Baths
⃁ 28K - Any
More Filters
Yearly Rent
Search by Drive Time
Apartments for Rent in Riyadh
West Riyadh
Apartments Yearly Rent West Riyadh 28K Riyal

Apartments for Yearly Rent in West Riyadh from 28K Riyal

Lowest Price
  • Studio for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh
    Rayan AlfawzanTruBroker

     30,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,675 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Studio for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Tenant: Offer number 3071. Studio apartment for rent in Dahait Namar, Riyadh.
    Saleh MasadTruBroker

     30,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,675 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio3
    Area:

    354 Sq. M.

    Tenant: Offer number 3071. Studio apartment for rent in Dahait Namar, Riyadh.

    Dahiat Namar, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    diyar view
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Alawali, Riyadh
    Bandar NawafTruBroker

     30,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,675 with Rize

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    756 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Alawali, Riyadh

    Alawali, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Tadawul Eqarak Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for Rent on Ali Bin Abi Al-Khair Street, Tuwaiq District, Riyadh

     30,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,675 with Rize

    Apartment

    31
    Area:

    375 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Rent on Ali Bin Abi Al-Khair Street, Tuwaiq District, Riyadh

    Tuwaiq, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Neammar (Namar) district, Riyadh
    Khaled AlghamdiTruBroker

     30,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,675 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    900 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Neammar (Namar) district, Riyadh

    Dahiat Namar, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al-Dahia Towers Real Estate Services Office
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Alawali, Riyadh
    Khalid ALSALAMAHTruBroker

     30,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,675 with Rize

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    900 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Alawali, Riyadh

    Alawali, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Salamah Real Estate Establishment
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Suwaidi, Riyadh
    Abdullah Al OtaiqTruBroker

     30,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,675 with Rize

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    400 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Suwaidi, Riyadh

    Al Suwaidi, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Ateeq Real Estate Investments
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Namar, Riyadh

     30,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,675 with Rize

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Namar, Riyadh

    Namar, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Studio for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Maather, Riyadh

     30,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,675 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Maather, Riyadh

    Al Maather, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Tuwaiq, Riyadh
    Abdullah SulaimanTruBroker

     30,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,675 with Rize

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    375 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Tuwaiq, Riyadh

    Tuwaiq, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Alf Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Suwaidi, Riyadh
    6.2% off
    Fares Al JeraiwiTruBroker

     30,000
     Yearly

    32,000
    Pay monthly 2,675 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    375 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Suwaidi, Riyadh

    Al Suwaidi, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Arja Najd Real Estate Office
  • Studio for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Tuwaiq, Riyadh
    Abdullah SulaimanTruBroker

     30,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,675 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    375 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Tuwaiq, Riyadh

    Tuwaiq, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Alf Real Estate
  • Studio for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Zahrah, Riyadh

     30,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,675 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Zahrah, Riyadh

    Al Zahrah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mada Al Dhahabiya Investment Company
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Lease listing number 3072: Apartment for rent on Al-Halifa Street, Deirah District, Riyadh
    Saleh MasadTruBroker

     30,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,675 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    625 Sq. M.

    Lease listing number 3072: Apartment for rent on Al-Halifa Street, Deirah District, Riyadh

    Dirab, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    diyar view
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent
    Abdulaziz AbdullahTruBroker

     30,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,675 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    125 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent

    Al Hazm, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abdulaziz Abdullah Al Hamad Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh

     30,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,675 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    370 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh

    Dahiat Namar, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Studio for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

     30,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,675 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Studio for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

     30,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,675 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

     30,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,675 with Rize

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

     30,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,675 with Rize

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Studio for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

     30,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,675 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent on Jaafar Al-Anmati Street, Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah District, Riyadh.
    Abdulmalik FalahTruBroker

     30,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,675 with Rize

    Apartment

    42
    Area:

    400 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on Jaafar Al-Anmati Street, Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah District, Riyadh.

    Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Hibat Al Zahraa Real Estate Office
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

     30,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,675 with Rize

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

     30,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,675 with Rize

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Studio for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

     30,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,675 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties