Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Rent
  • Al Khobar
Apartment
Beds & Baths
⃁ 40K - Any
More Filters
Sort by Lowest Price
To Rent
Apartments
Al Khobar
⃁ 40K - Any
Rent Frequency: Yearly
Apartments for Rent in Al Khobar
Apartments Yearly Rent Al Khobar 40K Riyal

Apartments for Yearly Rent in Al Khobar from 40K Riyal

Lowest Price
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Bandariyah, Al Khobar - Luxury Duplex Apartment for Rent in Al Bandariyah, Al Khobar
    Khalil Khalid Mohammed AlSheikhTruBroker™

    ⃁ 90,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 8,025 with Rize

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    222 Sq. M.

    Luxury Duplex Apartment for Rent in Al Bandariyah, Al Khobar

    Al Bandariyah, Al Khobar

    Khalid Mohammed AlSheikh Real Estate Services Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Bandariyah, Al Khobar - Apartment for Rent in Al BAndariyah, Al Khobar
    Khalil Khalid Mohammed AlSheikhTruBroker™

    ⃁ 90,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 8,025 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    222 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Rent in Al BAndariyah, Al Khobar

    Al Bandariyah, Al Khobar

    Khalid Mohammed AlSheikh Real Estate Services Establishment
  • Yousef SaadTruBroker™

    ⃁ 90,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 8,025 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    111 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Al Bahar, Al Khobar

  • Yousef SaadTruBroker™

    ⃁ 90,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 8,025 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    111 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Al Bahar, Al Khobar

  • Yousef SaadTruBroker™

    ⃁ 90,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 8,025 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    111 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Al Bahar, Al Khobar

  • Yousef SaadTruBroker™

    ⃁ 92,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 8,203 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    185 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Al Bahar, Al Khobar

  • Yousef SaadTruBroker™

    ⃁ 92,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 8,203 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    185 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Al Bahar, Al Khobar

  • Yousef SaadTruBroker™

    ⃁ 92,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 8,203 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    185 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Al Bahar, Al Khobar

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Bandariyah, Al Khobar - Apartment For Rent in Al Bandariyah, Al Khobar

    ⃁ 95,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 8,471 with Rize

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    183 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Bandariyah, Al Khobar

    Al Bandariyah, Al Khobar

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Khour, Al Khobar - شقة من 3 غرف نوم وصالة للإيجار في الخور مؤثثة مع اطلاله بانوراميه على الشاطي
    MeshalTruBroker™

    ⃁ 95,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 8,471 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    170 Sq. M.

    شقة من 3 غرف نوم وصالة للإيجار في الخور مؤثثة مع اطلاله بانوراميه على الشاطي

    Al Khour, Al Khobar

    Sakn Plus Real Estate Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Bandariyah, Al Khobar - Apartment for Rent in Al Bandariyah, Al Khobar

    ⃁ 95,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 8,471 with Rize

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    183 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Rent in Al Bandariyah, Al Khobar

    Al Bandariyah, Al Khobar

  • Studio for Rent in Al Bandariyah, Al Khobar - Apartment For Rent in Al Bandariyah, Al Khobar
    Khalil Khalid Mohammed AlSheikhTruBroker™

    ⃁ 95,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 8,471 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio4
    Area:

    181 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Bandariyah, Al Khobar

    Al Bandariyah, Al Khobar

    Khalid Mohammed AlSheikh Real Estate Services Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Ulaya, Al Khobar - Apartment for Rent in Al Ulaya, Al Khobar
    Khalil Khalid Mohammed AlSheikhTruBroker™

    ⃁ 95,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 8,471 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    258 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Rent in Al Ulaya, Al Khobar

    Al Ulaya, Al Khobar

    Khalid Mohammed AlSheikh Real Estate Services Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Ulaya, Al Khobar - Apartment for Rent in Al Ulaya, Al Khobar
    Khalil Khalid Mohammed AlSheikhTruBroker™

    ⃁ 95,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 8,471 with Rize

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    236 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Rent in Al Ulaya, Al Khobar

    Al Ulaya, Al Khobar

    Khalid Mohammed AlSheikh Real Estate Services Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Bahar, Al Khobar - Apartment For Rent in Al Bahar, Al Khobar
    Ibrahim DhyabTruBroker™

    ⃁ 100,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 8,917 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    136 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Sorouh Al Amal Real Estate Services
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Hizam Al Thahabi, Al Khobar - A luxurious apartment fully furnished
    Makank Real EstateTruBroker™

    ⃁ 100,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 8,917 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    133 Sq. M.

    A luxurious apartment fully furnished

    Al Hizam Al Thahabi, Al Khobar

    Makanak Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Khour, Al Khobar - Apartment in Al Khour 3 bedrooms 100000 SAR - 88054499
    16.7% off
    MeshalTruBroker™

    ⃁ 100,000
     Yearly

    ⃁ 120,000
    Pay monthly ⃁ 8,917 with Rize

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    203 Sq. M.

    Apartment in Al Khour 3 bedrooms 100000 SAR - 88054499

    Al Khour, Al Khobar

    Sakn Plus Real Estate Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Hamra, Al Khobar - Apartment For Rent in Al Hamra, Al Khobar
    Faris AlqahtaniTruBroker™

    ⃁ 100,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 8,917 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    157 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Hamra, Al Khobar

    Al Hamra, Al Khobar

    Nahdat AlAmlak Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Hamra, Al Khobar - Apartment For Rent in Al Hamra, Al Khobar
    Faris AlqahtaniTruBroker™

    ⃁ 100,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 8,917 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    157 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Hamra, Al Khobar

    Al Hamra, Al Khobar

    Nahdat AlAmlak Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Bahar, Al Khobar - Luxurious apartment with an elegant design and sea view

    ⃁ 100,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 8,917 with Rize

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    186 Sq. M.

    Luxurious apartment with an elegant design and sea view

    Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Saqer Al Aamal Real Estate Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Bahar, Al Khobar - Family roof with a connected terrace to all rooms

    ⃁ 110,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 9,808 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    112 Sq. M.

    Family roof with a connected terrace to all rooms

    Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Saqer Al Aamal Real Estate Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Bahar, Al Khobar - Apartment in Al Bahar 3 bedrooms 110000 SAR - 87997789

    ⃁ 110,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 9,808 with Rize

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    Apartment in Al Bahar 3 bedrooms 110000 SAR - 87997789

    Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Saqer Al Aamal Real Estate Establishment
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Khour, Al Khobar - Apartment For Rent in Al Khour, Al Khobar

    ⃁ 110,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 9,808 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    168 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Khour, Al Khobar

    Al Khour, Al Khobar

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Khour, Al Khobar - Luxurious apartment for rent in Al Khor, Khobar

    ⃁ 110,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 9,808 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    168 Sq. M.

    Luxurious apartment for rent in Al Khor, Khobar

    Al Khour, Al Khobar

  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Khour, Al Khobar - Apartment in Al Khour 5 bedrooms 110000 SAR - 87967794

    ⃁ 110,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 9,808 with Rize

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    168 Sq. M.

    Apartment in Al Khour 5 bedrooms 110000 SAR - 87967794

    Al Khour, Al Khobar

Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties