Buy
  • Al Mahdiyah
Apartment
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Search by Drive Time
Apartments for Sale in Riyadh
West Riyadh
Al Mahdiyah
Apartments with Spacious Kitchen Sale Al Mahdiyah West Riyadh

Apartments with Spacious Kitchen for Sale in Al Mahdiyah West Riyadh

Popular
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - 4 bedroom apartment for sale in Al Mahdiyah

     1,000,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    4 bedroom apartment for sale in Al Mahdiyah

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartments for Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh
    Ibrahim AbdulazizTruBroker

     800,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    139 Sq. M.

    Apartments for Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartments for Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh
    Ibrahim AbdulazizTruBroker

     800,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    127 Sq. M.

    Apartments for Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh
    Abdullah YahyaTruBroker

     750,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    113 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh
    Abdulrahman MohammedTruBroker

     750,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    133 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nasma Tilal Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh
    Abdalrahman DarragTruBroker

     750,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    113 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - For sale, a luxury smart apartment in the Al Mahdiah neighborhood.
    Fahad AbdulazizTruBroker

     990,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    119 Sq. M.

    For sale, a luxury smart apartment in the Al Mahdiah neighborhood.

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Daleel Mahdia Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh
    Abdullah YahyaTruBroker

     990,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    151 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

     900,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    118 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh
    Hazim HilalTruBroker

     850,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    114 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al Mahdiyah, west Riyadh
    Hazim HilalTruBroker

     800,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Mahdiyah, west Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh
    Hazim HilalTruBroker

     920,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    123 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al Mahdiyah neighborhood, Riyadh city, Riyadh region
    Hazim HilalTruBroker

     1,000,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    161 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Mahdiyah neighborhood, Riyadh city, Riyadh region

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh
    Hazim HilalTruBroker

     750,000

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    107 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh
    Hazim HilalTruBroker

     875,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    102 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh
    Hazim HilalTruBroker

     1,150,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    155 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh
    Hazim HilalTruBroker

     1,070,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    131 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh
    Hazim HilalTruBroker

     850,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    110 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh
    Hazim HilalTruBroker

     850,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    110 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh
    Hazim HilalTruBroker

     915,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh
    Hazim HilalTruBroker

     750,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    113 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh
    Hazim HilalTruBroker

     1,150,000

    Apartment

    54
    Area:

    155 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al Mahdiyah, west Riyadh
    Hazim HilalTruBroker

     840,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Mahdiyah, west Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al Mahdiyah, west Riyadh
    Hazim HilalTruBroker

     1,000,000

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Mahdiyah, west Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh
    Hazim HilalTruBroker

     830,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties