Rent
- Al Rimal
Apartment
Beds & Baths
Price ()
More Filters
Any Frequency
Search by Drive Time
Apartments with Parking for Rent in Al Rimal Riyadh
Popular
- 65,000YearlyPay monthly 5,796 with
Apartment
33Area:84 Sq. M.
3 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Rimal, Riyadh
Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh
- 55,000YearlyPay monthly 4,904 with
Apartment
43Area:139 Sq. M.
Luxurious apartment for rent in Al-Rimal district
Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh
- 65,000YearlyPay monthly 5,796 with
Apartment
33Area:136 Sq. M.
Luxurious apartment for rent in Al-Rimal district
Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh
65,000 55,000YearlyPay monthly 4,904 withApartment
33Area:113 Sq. M.
Apartment in East Riyadh,Al Rimal 3 bedrooms 55000 SAR - 88013418
Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh
- 36,000YearlyPay monthly 3,210 with
Apartment
32Area:336 Sq. M.
Apartment For Rent in Al Rimal, Riyadh
Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh
Popular Searches for Short Term Rentals
More Searches for Apartments in Al Rimal
Luxury Apartments for Rent in Al RimalApartments with Spacious Kitchen for Rent in Al RimalApartments with Modern Kitchen for Rent in Al RimalNew Apartments for Rent in Al RimalBachelors Apartments for Rent in Al RimalModern Apartments for Rent in Al RimalFamily Apartments for Rent in Al RimalSpacious Apartments for Rent in Al RimalReady Apartments for Rent in Al Rimal
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties
Recommended searches
Studio with Parking for Rent in Al Rimal3 BHK Apartments with Parking for Rent in Al RimalRest Houses for rent in Al RimalVillas for rent in Al RimalRooms for rent in Al Rimal
View More
Near Al Rimal
Other nearby areas with apartments
Other nearby areas with properties
Useful links
Furnished Apartments for rent in Al RimalDaily Apartments for rent in Al RimalMonthly Apartments for rent in Al Rimal
View More
Top Searches by Amenities
Independent Apartments for Rent in Al RimalApartments with Elevator for Rent in Al RimalGround Floor Apartments for Rent in Al RimalApartments with Private Parking for Rent in Al RimalApartments with Maid Room for Rent in Al Rimal
View More
Popular Streets in Al Rimal
Apartments for Rent in Sultan bin Nimer Street Al RimalApartments for Rent in Saeed bin Nufail Street Al RimalApartments for Rent in Ibn Al Burhan Al Nahhas Street Al RimalApartments for Rent in Al Rimal Street Al RimalApartments for Rent in Al Rashad Street Al Rimal
View More











































