Rent
  • Al Nuzhah
Apartment
Beds & Baths
Price (⃁)
More Filters
Yearly Rent
Search by Drive Time
Apartments for Rent in Jeddah
North Jeddah
Al Nuzhah
Apartments with Modern Kitchen Rent Al Nuzhah North Jeddah

Apartments with Modern Kitchen for Rent in Al Nuzhah North Jeddah

Popular
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah
    Mohammed EssaTruBroker

     40,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    79 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    The Golden Real Estate Deal Office
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Rent in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah
    Muhanad AyedTruBroker

     75,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    112 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Rent in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

     2,600
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Osul Al khibra Foundation Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Rent in Al Nuzha, Jeddah
    Mohammed EssaTruBroker

     45,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Nuzha, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    The Golden Real Estate Deal Office
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Nuzha, Jeddah
    Mohammed EssaTruBroker

     90,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    182 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Nuzha, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    The Golden Real Estate Deal Office
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Furnished apartment for monthly and annual rent in Jeddah, Al-Nuzhah neighborhood

     45,600
     Yearly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Furnished apartment for monthly and annual rent in Jeddah, Al-Nuzhah neighborhood

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Lawn Real Estate Services
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Furnished apartment for rent in Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah

     45,600
     Yearly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Furnished apartment for rent in Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Lawn Real Estate Services
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for rent in Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah

     45,600
     Yearly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Lawn Real Estate Services
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for Rent in Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah

     45,600
     Yearly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Rent in Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Lawn Real Estate Services
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

     45,600
     Yearly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Lawn Real Estate Services
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

     45,600
     Yearly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Lawn Real Estate Services
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

     45,600
     Yearly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Lawn Real Estate Services
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

     45,600
     Yearly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Lawn Real Estate Services
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

     45,600
     Yearly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Lawn Real Estate Services
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

     45,600
     Yearly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Lawn Real Estate Services
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

     45,600
     Yearly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Lawn Real Estate Services
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

     45,600
     Yearly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Lawn Real Estate Services
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

     45,600
     Yearly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Lawn Real Estate Services
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

     45,600
     Yearly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Lawn Real Estate Services
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Furnished apartment for monthly and yearly rent in Jeddah, Al-Nazhah neighborhood

     45,600
     Yearly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Furnished apartment for monthly and yearly rent in Jeddah, Al-Nazhah neighborhood

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Lawn Real Estate Services
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for rent in Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah

     45,600
     Yearly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Lawn Real Estate Services
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Furnished apartment for monthly and yearly rent in Jeddah, Al-Nuzhah neighborhood

     45,600
     Yearly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Furnished apartment for monthly and yearly rent in Jeddah, Al-Nuzhah neighborhood

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Lawn Real Estate Services
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Furnished apartment for rent in Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah

     45,600
     Yearly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Furnished apartment for rent in Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Lawn Real Estate Services
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Furnished apartment for monthly and yearly rent in Jeddah, Al-Nuzha District

     44,400
     Yearly

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Furnished apartment for monthly and yearly rent in Jeddah, Al-Nuzha District

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Lawn Real Estate Services
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Furnished apartment for monthly and yearly rent in Jeddah, Al-Nuzhah district

     44,400
     Yearly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Furnished apartment for monthly and yearly rent in Jeddah, Al-Nuzhah district

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Lawn Real Estate Services
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties