Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • South Jeddah
Apartment
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Sort by Lowest Price
Apartments
South Jeddah
⃁ 700K - Any
Apartments for Sale in Jeddah
South Jeddah
Apartments Sale South Jeddah 700K Riyal

Apartments for Sale in South Jeddah from 700K Riyal

Lowest Price
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in South Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxurious finishing floor for sale in a premium location
    Marwan IbrahimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 750,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    167 Sq. M.

    Luxurious finishing floor for sale in a premium location

    Al Rawabi, South Jeddah, Jeddah

    Mar Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in South Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxurious loft for sale, in a prime location in Al-Ruwaabi (The Rooftop) area
    Marwan IbrahimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 750,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    167 Sq. M.

    Luxurious loft for sale, in a prime location in Al-Ruwaabi (The Rooftop) area

    Al Rawabi, South Jeddah, Jeddah

    Mar Real Estate
  • View on Map
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in South Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxurious loft for sale, a prime location in Al-Rowabi (Al-Ruwaabi)
    Marwan IbrahimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 750,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    167 Sq. M.

    Luxurious loft for sale, a prime location in Al-Rowabi (Al-Ruwaabi)

    Al Rawabi, South Jeddah, Jeddah

    Mar Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in South Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxurious roof for sale in Al-Rawabi neighborhood
    Marwan IbrahimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 750,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    167 Sq. M.

    Luxurious roof for sale in Al-Rawabi neighborhood

    Al Rawabi, South Jeddah, Jeddah

    Mar Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in South Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxurious roof for sale, excellent location in Al-Ruwaabi neighborhood
    Marwan IbrahimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 750,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    167 Sq. M.

    Luxurious roof for sale, excellent location in Al-Ruwaabi neighborhood

    Al Rawabi, South Jeddah, Jeddah

    Mar Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in South Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxurious 4-bedroom duplex for sale in a prime location
    Marwan IbrahimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 750,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    167 Sq. M.

    Luxurious 4-bedroom duplex for sale in a prime location

    Al Rawabi, South Jeddah, Jeddah

    Mar Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in South Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxurious roof for sale, prime location Al-Rawabi
    Marwan IbrahimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 750,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    167 Sq. M.

    Luxurious roof for sale, prime location Al-Rawabi

    Al Rawabi, South Jeddah, Jeddah

    Mar Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in South Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxurious roof for sale in Al-Rawabi neighborhood
    Marwan IbrahimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 750,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    167 Sq. M.

    Luxurious roof for sale in Al-Rawabi neighborhood

    Al Rawabi, South Jeddah, Jeddah

    Mar Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in South Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxurious roof for sale in Al-Rawabi neighborhood
    Marwan IbrahimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 750,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    167 Sq. M.

    Luxurious roof for sale in Al-Rawabi neighborhood

    Al Rawabi, South Jeddah, Jeddah

    Mar Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in South Jeddah, Jeddah - 4-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Rawabi, Jeddah
    Marwan IbrahimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 750,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    167 Sq. M.

    4-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Rawabi, Jeddah

    Al Rawabi, South Jeddah, Jeddah

    Mar Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in South Jeddah, Jeddah - Lux house for sale, premium location, Al-ruwabi neighborhood
    Marwan IbrahimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 750,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    167 Sq. M.

    Lux house for sale, premium location, Al-ruwabi neighborhood

    Al Rawabi, South Jeddah, Jeddah

    Mar Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in South Jeddah, Jeddah - Roof 4 bedrooms for sale in Al-Ruwaa, Jeddah
    Marwan IbrahimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 750,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    167 Sq. M.

    Roof 4 bedrooms for sale in Al-Ruwaa, Jeddah

    Al Rawabi, South Jeddah, Jeddah

    Mar Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in South Jeddah, Jeddah - 4-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Rawabi, Jeddah
    Marwan IbrahimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 750,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    167 Sq. M.

    4-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Rawabi, Jeddah

    Al Rawabi, South Jeddah, Jeddah

    Mar Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in South Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxury loft for sale, prime location
    Marwan IbrahimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 750,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    167 Sq. M.

    Luxury loft for sale, prime location

    Al Rawabi, South Jeddah, Jeddah

    Mar Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in South Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxurious duplex for sale, prime location
    Marwan IbrahimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 750,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    167 Sq. M.

    Luxurious duplex for sale, prime location

    Al Rawabi, South Jeddah, Jeddah

    Mar Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in South Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxurious roof for ownership of a distinctive location
    Marwan IbrahimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 750,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    167 Sq. M.

    Luxurious roof for ownership of a distinctive location

    Al Rawabi, South Jeddah, Jeddah

    Mar Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in South Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxurious duplex for sale, prime location
    Marwan IbrahimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 750,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    167 Sq. M.

    Luxurious duplex for sale, prime location

    Al Rawabi, South Jeddah, Jeddah

    Mar Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in South Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxurious roof for sale, prime location
    Marwan IbrahimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 750,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    167 Sq. M.

    Luxurious roof for sale, prime location

    Al Rawabi, South Jeddah, Jeddah

    Mar Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in South Jeddah, Jeddah - Premium duplex featuring 4 bedrooms for sale in Al-Ruwaabi, Jeddah
    Marwan IbrahimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 750,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    167 Sq. M.

    Premium duplex featuring 4 bedrooms for sale in Al-Ruwaabi, Jeddah

    Al Rawabi, South Jeddah, Jeddah

    Mar Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in South Jeddah, Jeddah - A four-room apartment for sale in Al-Ruba'i, Jeddah
    Marwan IbrahimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 750,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    167 Sq. M.

    A four-room apartment for sale in Al-Ruba'i, Jeddah

    Al Rawabi, South Jeddah, Jeddah

    Mar Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in South Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxurious penthouse for sale
    Marwan IbrahimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 750,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    167 Sq. M.

    Luxurious penthouse for sale

    Al Rawabi, South Jeddah, Jeddah

    Mar Real Estate
  • 6 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in South Jeddah, Jeddah - A large and distinctive apartment for sale in the Al-Rawabi neighborhood in Jeddah.
    Hassan Ali KhardTruBroker™

    ⃁ 760,000

    Apartment

    65
    Area:

    211 Sq. M.

    A large and distinctive apartment for sale in the Al-Rawabi neighborhood in Jeddah.

    Al Rawabi, South Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Ekhtisas Office for Real Estate Services
  • 6 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in South Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Rawabi, Jeddah
    Hassan Ali KhardTruBroker™

    ⃁ 760,000

    Apartment

    65
    Area:

    211 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Rawabi, Jeddah

    Al Rawabi, South Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Ekhtisas Office for Real Estate Services
  • 7 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in South Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Jameah District, Jeddah
    Off-Plan

    ⃁ 780,000

    Apartment

    74
    Area:

    2,939 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Jameah District, Jeddah

    Al Jameah District, South Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in South Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Jameah District, Jeddah
    Off-Plan

    ⃁ 780,000

    Apartment

    54
    Area:

    2,939 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Jameah District, Jeddah

    Al Jameah District, South Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties