Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • North Riyadh
Apartment
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Apartments
North Riyadh
balcony
Apartments for Sale in Riyadh
North Riyadh
Apartments Sale North Riyadh with Balcony

Apartments for Sale in North Riyadh with Balcony

Popular
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,150,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    129 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Mahtarfun Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh
    12.3% off

    ⃁ 899,000

    ⃁ 1,025,000

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    88 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • View on Map
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Sahafah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,950,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    91 Sq. M.

    2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Sahafah, Riyadh

    Al Sahafah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Malqa, Riyadh
    8% off

    ⃁ 1,399,000

    ⃁ 1,520,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    126 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Malqa, Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Alama Realty
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,150,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    129 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Mahtarfun Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Nada, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,470,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    146 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nada, Riyadh

    Al Nada, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Etihad Fay Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Malqa, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,300,000

    Apartment

    41
    Area:

    135 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Malqa, Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Ruqi Palace Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,250,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    151 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,100,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    113 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale on Al-Qarinat Street, Al-Nada District, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,500,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    144 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Al-Qarinat Street, Al-Nada District, Riyadh

    Al Nada, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Etihad Fay Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al Malqa, North Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,300,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    135 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Malqa, North Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Ruqi Palace Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al Malqa, North Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,300,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    135 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Malqa, North Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Ruqi Palace Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Riyadh, Al-Sahafah
    Alaboudi AbdullahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,450,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    112 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Riyadh, Al-Sahafah

    Al Sahafah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Housing Incubator Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Sahafah, North Riyadh
    Abdulaziz SalehTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,550,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    112 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Sahafah, North Riyadh

    Al Sahafah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Basmat Al Munafidhun Real Estate Office
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for Sale Al Nuzhah, North Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,450,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    114 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale Al Nuzhah, North Riyadh

    Al Nuzhah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ibrahim Abdulrahman Mohammed AlRubaiea Real Estate Group
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,100,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    113 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,390,000

    Apartment

    31
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Malqa, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,300,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    115 Sq. M.

    2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Malqa, Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Alama Realty
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Sahafah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,450,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    112 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Sahafah, Riyadh

    Al Sahafah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Waqash Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al Sahafah, North Riyadh
    Abdulaziz AhmedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,450,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    112 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Sahafah, North Riyadh

    Al Sahafah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Yaqeen Real Estate Development and Investment Company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Rahmaniyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,600,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    113 Sq. M.

    2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Rahmaniyah, Riyadh

    Al Rahmaniyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mushawrat Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale

    ⃁ 1,180,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    162 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Silver Arrow Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al-Arid, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,680,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    119 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al-Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al-Rawabet Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - For sale | Upper floor (terrace) A3 – Beniyan Ameen 40 Project | Al Ula district
    Mohammed Al AboudiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,285,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    45 Sq. M.

    For sale | Upper floor (terrace) A3 – Beniyan Ameen 40 Project | Al Ula district

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Bunyan Amin Real Estate Development and Investment Company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Narjis, Riyadh

    ⃁ 980,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    108 Sq. M.

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Asswar Al Aqar Real Estate Company
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties