Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • North Riyadh
Apartment
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Sort by Lowest Price
Apartments
North Riyadh
⃁ 1.1M - Any
Apartments for Sale in Riyadh
North Riyadh
Apartments Sale North Riyadh 1.1M Riyal

Apartments for Sale in North Riyadh from 1.1M Riyal

Lowest Price
  • Studio for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al-Malqa district, code 402

    ⃁ 1,300,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    146 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al-Malqa district, code 402

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Tam Al Amal Real Estate Office
  • Studio for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Malqa, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,300,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    141 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Malqa, Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Shams Al Riyadh Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al Narjis, North Riyadh
    Nafea EidTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,300,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    116 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,300,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    162 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ain Al Bunyan Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh
    Hessah MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,300,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    88 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Malqa, North Riyadh
    Nizar HujaylanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,300,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    86 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Malqa, North Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh
    Alwaleed AlfawzanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,300,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    127 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Fawzan Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,300,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    155 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Mahtarfun Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Malqa, Riyadh
    Bnder MareiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,300,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    156 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Malqa, Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Samar RealEstateCompany
  • Studio for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Nada, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,300,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    127 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Nada, Riyadh

    Al Nada, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Aali office for real estate services
  • Studio for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Qirawan, Riyadh
    Mohammed Saleh AlkhuzayyimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,300,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    133 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Qirawan, Riyadh

    Al Qirawan, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Najd Buildings Marketing Sole Proprietorship
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale on Khalid Bin Al-Aas Street, Al-Narjis District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    ⃁ 1,300,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    162 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Khalid Bin Al-Aas Street, Al-Narjis District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ain Al Bunyan Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh
    Nafea EidTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,300,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    116 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh
    Khaled AlotaibiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,300,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    84 Sq. M.

    2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    ALMOJEL Real Estate Co
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh
    Khaled AlotaibiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,300,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    84 Sq. M.

    2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    ALMOJEL Real Estate Co
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Furnished apartment for sale
    Abdulmohssen SulaimanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,300,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    116 Sq. M.

    Furnished apartment for sale

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abdul Mohsen Suleiman Ibrahim Al Dakhil Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh
    Khaled AlotaibiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,300,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    109 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    ALMOJEL Real Estate Co
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh
    Khaled AlotaibiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,300,000

    Apartment

    24
    Area:

    112 Sq. M.

    2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    ALMOJEL Real Estate Co
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Narjis 2 bedrooms 1300000 SAR - 88035555
    Hessah MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,300,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    88 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Narjis 2 bedrooms 1300000 SAR - 88035555

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale on Al-Dahna Street, Al-Malqa District, Riyadh City
    10.3% off
    Ayman Abdulaziz AlghannamTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,300,000

    ⃁ 1,450,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    148 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Al-Dahna Street, Al-Malqa District, Riyadh City

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sorouh Fal Real Estate Services
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Sahafah 3 bedrooms 1300000 SAR - 88033374

    ⃁ 1,300,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Sahafah 3 bedrooms 1300000 SAR - 88033374

    Al Sahafah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Shreet Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Malqa, North Riyadh
    Nizar HujaylanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,300,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    86 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Malqa, North Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Malqa, Riyadh
    Khalid Al MansourTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,300,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    132 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Malqa, Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Khalid Al Mansour
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,300,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    155 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Mahtarfun Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh
    Alwaleed AlfawzanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,300,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    127 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Fawzan Real Estate
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties