Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • Al Khobar
Villa
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Villas
Al Khobar
6 Beds
families

6 Bedroom Villas for Sale in Al Khobar for Families

Popular
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Amwaj, Al Khobar - Villa For Sale in Al Amwaj, Al Khobar

    ⃁ 960,000

    Villa

    61
    Area:

    405 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Amwaj, Al Khobar

    Al Amwaj, Al Khobar

  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Amwaj, Al Khobar - Villa For Sale in Al Amwaj, Al Khobar

    ⃁ 1,200,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    345 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Amwaj, Al Khobar

    Al Amwaj, Al Khobar

  • View on Map
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Sawari, Al Khobar - Villa for sale on Al Nabighah Al Shaibani Street, Al Sawari District, Al Khobar City

    ⃁ 1,350,000

    Villa

    61
    Area:

    318 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale on Al Nabighah Al Shaibani Street, Al Sawari District, Al Khobar City

    Al Sawari, Al Khobar

  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Sawari, Al Khobar -  Ad No. 9015 – Detached Villa for Sale (Al Khobar – Al Sawari)

    ⃁ 1,350,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Ad No. 9015 – Detached Villa for Sale (Al Khobar – Al Sawari)

    Al Sawari, Al Khobar

  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Sawari, Al Khobar - Villa for Sale on 11A Street, Al Suwari District, Al Khobar City

    ⃁ 1,500,000

    Villa

    61
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Villa for Sale on 11A Street, Al Suwari District, Al Khobar City

    Al Sawari, Al Khobar

  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Sawari, Al Khobar - Villa For Sale in Al Sawari, Al Khobar

    ⃁ 1,500,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    375 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Sawari, Al Khobar

    Al Sawari, Al Khobar

  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar - Villa For Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

    ⃁ 1,550,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    532 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

    Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Sawari, Al Khobar - Villa for sale on Durrar bin Al-Azwar Street, Al-Sawari district, Al-Khobar city

    ⃁ 1,295,000

    Villa

    61
    Area:

    445 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale on Durrar bin Al-Azwar Street, Al-Sawari district, Al-Khobar city

    Al Sawari, Al Khobar

  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar - Villa For Sale in Al Aqiq District , Al Khobar

    ⃁ 890,000

    Villa

    67
    Area:

    354 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Aqiq District , Al Khobar

    Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar - Villa for sale on Al Tijari Street, Al Aqiq District, Al Khobar.

    ⃁ 890,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    354 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale on Al Tijari Street, Al Aqiq District, Al Khobar.

    Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Sawari, Al Khobar - Villa For Sale in Al Sawari, Al Khobar

    ⃁ 1,300,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Sawari, Al Khobar

    Al Sawari, Al Khobar

  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Amwaj, Al Khobar - Villa For Sale On Al Makasib Street, Al Amwaj District, Khobar City.

    ⃁ 960,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    405 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale On Al Makasib Street, Al Amwaj District, Khobar City.

    Al Amwaj, Al Khobar

  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar - Villa For Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

    ⃁ 1,550,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    566 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

    Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Sawari, Al Khobar - Villa for sale on Street 2555, Al Sawari District, Al Khobar, Eastern Province.

    ⃁ 1,500,000

    Villa

    61
    Area:

    375 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale on Street 2555, Al Sawari District, Al Khobar, Eastern Province.

    Al Sawari, Al Khobar

  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Amwaj, Al Khobar - Villa For Sale in Al Amwaj, Al Khobar

    ⃁ 1,060,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    225 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Amwaj, Al Khobar

    Al Amwaj, Al Khobar

  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Sheraa, Al Khobar - Villa For Sale in Al Sheraa, Al Khobar

    ⃁ 1,600,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    432 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Sheraa, Al Khobar

    Al Sheraa, Al Khobar

  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Sawari, Al Khobar - Villa For Sale in Al Sawari, Al Khobar

    ⃁ 1,300,000

    Villa

    66
    Area:

    412 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Sawari, Al Khobar

    Al Sawari, Al Khobar

  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Sheraa, Al Khobar - Villa for sale in Al Sheraa, Al Khobar

    ⃁ 1,650,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    437 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Sheraa, Al Khobar

    Al Sheraa, Al Khobar

    Al Sadfah Real Estate Development
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Amwaj, Al Khobar - Villa For Sale in Al Amwaj, Al Khobar
    Owaid Talal Al MutairiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,300,000

    Villa

    66
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Amwaj, Al Khobar

    Al Amwaj, Al Khobar

    AlOdaila Group for Real Estate Investment and Development
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Sheraa, Al Khobar - Villa For Sale in Al Sheraa, Al Khobar
    Mohammed MuidhTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,950,000

    Villa

    61
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Sheraa, Al Khobar

    Al Sheraa, Al Khobar

    Imtidad Development Investment Services
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Lulu, Al Khobar - Villa For Sale in Al Lulu, Al Khobar

    ⃁ 1,050,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    371 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Lulu, Al Khobar

    Al Lulu, Al Khobar

    Al Sadfah Real Estate Development
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Khuzama, Al Khobar - Villa For Sale in Al Khuzama, Al Khobar

    ⃁ 1,800,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    328 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Khuzama, Al Khobar

    Al Khuzama, Al Khobar

    Bayut Alahlam Real Estate Office
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Sawari, Al Khobar - Villa for sale in Al Sawari, Al Khobar

    ⃁ 920,000

    Villa

    63
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Sawari, Al Khobar

    Al Sawari, Al Khobar

    Al Sadfah Real Estate Development
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Sheraa, Al Khobar - Villa For Sale in Al Sheraa, Al Khobar

    ⃁ 1,750,000

    Villa

    68
    Area:

    437 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Sheraa, Al Khobar

    Al Sheraa, Al Khobar

    Al Sadfah Real Estate Development
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Sawari, Al Khobar - Villa for sale in Al Sawari, Al Khobar
    Owaid Talal Al MutairiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 970,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Sawari, Al Khobar

    Al Sawari, Al Khobar

    AlOdaila Group for Real Estate Investment and Development
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties