Buy
  • Al Mahdiyah
Villa
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Search by Drive Time
Villas for Sale in Riyadh
5 Bedroom Villas for Sale in Riyadh
West Riyadh
Al Mahdiyah
5 Bedroom Villas with Spacious Kitchen Sale Al Mahdiyah West Riyadh

5 Bedroom Villas with Spacious Kitchen for Sale in Al Mahdiyah West Riyadh

Popular
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh
    Ahmed AyidhTruBroker™

    ⃁ 2,050,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    331 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mabani AlFan AlAfdhal Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale on 405 Street, Al-Mahdiyyah, Al-Mahdiyyah District, Riyadh City
    Ahmed AyidhTruBroker™

    ⃁ 2,500,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    331 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale on 405 Street, Al-Mahdiyyah, Al-Mahdiyyah District, Riyadh City

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mabani AlFan AlAfdhal Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh
    Farah AliTruBroker™

    ⃁ 7,450,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    331 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mabani AlFan AlAfdhal Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh
    Farah AliTruBroker™

    ⃁ 3,000,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    331 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mabani AlFan AlAfdhal Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh
    Farah AliTruBroker™

    ⃁ 2,000,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    331 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mabani AlFan AlAfdhal Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh
    Yahya SalehTruBroker™

    ⃁ 3,000,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    331 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mabani AlFan AlAfdhal Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh
    Yahya SalehTruBroker™

    ⃁ 6,000,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    331 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mabani AlFan AlAfdhal Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh
    Yahya SalehTruBroker™

    ⃁ 3,000,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    331 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mabani AlFan AlAfdhal Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh
    Yahya SalehTruBroker™

    ⃁ 7,450,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    331 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mabani AlFan AlAfdhal Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh
    Yahya SalehTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,900,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    331 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mabani AlFan AlAfdhal Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh
    Yahya SalehTruBroker™

    ⃁ 2,400,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    331 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mabani AlFan AlAfdhal Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh
    Yahya SalehTruBroker™

    ⃁ 3,700,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    331 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mabani AlFan AlAfdhal Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh
    Yahya SalehTruBroker™

    ⃁ 2,400,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    331 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mabani AlFan AlAfdhal Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh
    Yahya SalehTruBroker™

    ⃁ 2,000,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    331 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mabani AlFan AlAfdhal Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh
    Yahya SalehTruBroker™

    ⃁ 2,500,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    331 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mabani AlFan AlAfdhal Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh
    Yahya SalehTruBroker™

    ⃁ 2,000,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    331 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mabani AlFan AlAfdhal Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,500,000

    Villa

    54
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,300,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    331 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mabani AlFan AlAfdhal Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 6,000,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    331 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mabani AlFan AlAfdhal Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,050,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    331 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mabani AlFan AlAfdhal Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale on 405 Al Mahdiyah Street, Al Mahdiyah District, Riyadh.

    ⃁ 2,500,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    331 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale on 405 Al Mahdiyah Street, Al Mahdiyah District, Riyadh.

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mabani AlFan AlAfdhal Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - A villa for sale on 405 Al Mahdiyyah Street, Al Mahdiyyah District, Riyadh City.

    ⃁ 2,400,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    331 Sq. M.

    A villa for sale on 405 Al Mahdiyyah Street, Al Mahdiyyah District, Riyadh City.

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mabani AlFan AlAfdhal Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - A villa for sale on 405 Al Mahdiyyah Street, Al Mahdiyyah District, Riyadh City.

    ⃁ 2,000,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    331 Sq. M.

    A villa for sale on 405 Al Mahdiyyah Street, Al Mahdiyyah District, Riyadh City.

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mabani AlFan AlAfdhal Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa in Al-Mhediya neighborhood for sale.
    Awadha AlMalikiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 2,100,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Villa in Al-Mhediya neighborhood for sale.

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    WEALTH COMPANY
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for Sale in Al Mahdiyah, west Riyadh
    Abdulmalik bin Suleiman bin Abdullah Al-YousefTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,900,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    348 Sq. M.

    Villa for Sale in Al Mahdiyah, west Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abdulmalik bin Suleiman bin Abdullah AlYousef
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties