Rent
  • North Jeddah
Apartment
Beds & Baths
⃁ 55K - Any
More Filters
Yearly Rent
Search by Drive Time
Apartments for Rent in Jeddah
4 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Jeddah
North Jeddah
4 Bedroom Apartments Yearly Rent North Jeddah 55K Riyal

4 Bedroom Apartments for Yearly Rent in North Jeddah from 55K Riyal

Lowest Price
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 1 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Nahdah, Jeddah

     80,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 7,133 with Rize

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    129 Sq. M.

    1 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Nahdah, Jeddah

    Al Nahdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Surooh Emaar Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Nahdah, Jeddah

     80,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 7,133 with Rize

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    129 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Nahdah, Jeddah

    Al Nahdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Surooh Emaar Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment in Al-Nahda neighborhood
    Sultan SaeedTruBroker

     85,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 7,579 with Rize

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    144 Sq. M.

    Apartment in Al-Nahda neighborhood

    Al Nahdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Rent in Al Rawdah, North Jeddah

     90,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 8,025 with Rize

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    224 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Rawdah, North Jeddah

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Rahati Al Shamaliah Real Estate Services Office
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment in North Jeddah,Al Rawdah 4 bedrooms 90000 SAR - 88050639

     90,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 8,025 with Rize

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    146 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Jeddah,Al Rawdah 4 bedrooms 90000 SAR - 88050639

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for rent on Ibn Al Mundhir Street, Al Rawdah District, Jeddah

     90,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 8,025 with Rize

    Apartment

    45
    Area:

    224 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on Ibn Al Mundhir Street, Al Rawdah District, Jeddah

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Rahati Al Shamaliah Real Estate Services Office
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxurious apartment with modern design for rent RAZ HAVEN 1 Jeddah - Zahira, King Abdulaziz Road – Al Nahda District

     90,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 8,025 with Rize

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    139 Sq. M.

    Luxurious apartment with modern design for rent RAZ HAVEN 1 Jeddah - Zahira, King Abdulaziz Road – Al Nahda District

    Al Nahdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Surooh Emaar Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for rent on Prince Mutaib Branch Street, Al Safa District, Jeddah
    AHMAD MOHAMMADTruBroker

     95,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 8,471 with Rize

    Apartment

    41
    Area:

    187 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on Prince Mutaib Branch Street, Al Safa District, Jeddah

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    1 October Real Estate Agency
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 1 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Nahdah, Jeddah

     95,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 8,471 with Rize

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    153 Sq. M.

    1 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Nahdah, Jeddah

    Al Nahdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Surooh Emaar Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 4 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Zahra, Jeddah
    Mohammed EssaTruBroker

     95,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 8,471 with Rize

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    230 Sq. M.

    4 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Zahra, Jeddah

    Al Zahraa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    The Golden Real Estate Deal Office
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Zahraa, Jeddah

     96,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 8,560 with Rize

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Zahraa, Jeddah

    Al Zahraa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Admire hotel Group
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for rent in Al Salamah, North Jeddah
    Mohammed EssaTruBroker

     100,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 8,917 with Rize

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    142 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Salamah, North Jeddah

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    The Golden Real Estate Deal Office
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Salam, Jeddah
    Mohammed EssaTruBroker

     125,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 11,146 with Rize

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    170 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Salam, Jeddah

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    The Golden Real Estate Deal Office
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for Rent in Obhur Al Janoubiyah, North Jeddah
    Fahad AbdullatifTruBroker

     220,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 19,617 with Rize

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    365 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Rent in Obhur Al Janoubiyah, North Jeddah

    Obhur Al Janoubiyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Digital Cipher Establishment for Real Estate Services
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties