Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • Central Jeddah
Apartment
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Sort by Lowest Price
Apartments
Central Jeddah
4 Beds
⃁ 500K - Any

4 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Central Jeddah from 500K Riyal

Lowest Price
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Central Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Faisaliyah District, Jeddah City.

    ⃁ 680,002

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    625 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Faisaliyah District, Jeddah City.

    Al Faisaliyah, Central Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Central Jeddah, Jeddah - An apartment for sale in Al Faisaliyyah District, Jeddah City.

    ⃁ 680,002

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    625 Sq. M.

    An apartment for sale in Al Faisaliyyah District, Jeddah City.

    Al Faisaliyah, Central Jeddah, Jeddah

  • View on Map
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Central Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Faisaliyah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 680,500

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    625 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Faisaliyah, Jeddah

    Al Faisaliyah, Central Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Central Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Faisaliyah, Central Jeddah

    ⃁ 700,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    156 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Faisaliyah, Central Jeddah

    Al Faisaliyah, Central Jeddah, Jeddah

    Tathmeen Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Central Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartments for Sale in Al Faisaliyah, Central Jeddah

    ⃁ 700,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    156 Sq. M.

    Apartments for Sale in Al Faisaliyah, Central Jeddah

    Al Faisaliyah, Central Jeddah, Jeddah

    Tathmeen Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Central Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Rowais, Jeddah

    ⃁ 700,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    128 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Rowais, Jeddah

    Al Rowais, Central Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Central Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Faisaliyah, central Jeddah
    Khalid  AlZahraniTruBroker™

    ⃁ 725,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    155 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Faisaliyah, central Jeddah

    Al Faisaliyah, Central Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Central Jeddah, Jeddah - Appendix for sale in Al-Ruwais, Jeddah, Al-Hamra district
    Off-Plan

    ⃁ 735,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    964 Sq. M.

    Appendix for sale in Al-Ruwais, Jeddah, Al-Hamra district

    Al Rowais, Central Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Central Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Hamraa, central Jeddah
    Off-Plan

    ⃁ 745,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    1,055 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Hamraa, central Jeddah

    Al Hamraa, Central Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Central Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Hamraa, Jeddah
    Off-Plan

    ⃁ 745,000

    Apartment

    41
    Area:

    1,055 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Hamraa, Jeddah

    Al Hamraa, Central Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Central Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment in Central Jeddah,Al Hamraa 4 bedrooms 745000 SAR - 87828861

    ⃁ 745,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    1,055 Sq. M.

    Apartment in Central Jeddah,Al Hamraa 4 bedrooms 745000 SAR - 87828861

    Al Hamraa, Central Jeddah, Jeddah

    Wathir International Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Central Jeddah, Jeddah - A premium appendix with a very beautiful design and affordable price
    Muna AbdulKareemTruBroker™

    ⃁ 750,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    138 Sq. M.

    A premium appendix with a very beautiful design and affordable price

    Al Faisaliyah, Central Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Central Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al-Faisaliah neighborhood

    ⃁ 755,000

    Apartment

    42
    Area:

    153 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al-Faisaliah neighborhood

    Al Faisaliyah, Central Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Central Jeddah, Jeddah - A luxurious apartment for ownership consisting of 3 bedrooms in Al Hamra'

    ⃁ 770,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    131 Sq. M.

    A luxurious apartment for ownership consisting of 3 bedrooms in Al Hamra'

    Al Hamraa, Central Jeddah, Jeddah

    Manazel AlAnan Company
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Central Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Al Maamourah Street, Al Hamra District, Jeddah.

    ⃁ 795,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    1,055 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Al Maamourah Street, Al Hamra District, Jeddah.

    Al Hamraa, Central Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Central Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Hamraa, Jeddah

    ⃁ 795,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    1,055 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Hamraa, Jeddah

    Al Hamraa, Central Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Central Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Hamraa, Jeddah

    ⃁ 795,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    1,055 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Hamraa, Jeddah

    Al Hamraa, Central Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Central Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Faisaliyah, Jeddah
    Off-Plan

    ⃁ 799,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    625 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Faisaliyah, Jeddah

    Al Faisaliyah, Central Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Central Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for Sale in Al Faisaliyah, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 799,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    625 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Al Faisaliyah, North Jeddah

    Al Faisaliyah, Central Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Central Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Faisaliyah, central Jeddah

    ⃁ 799,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    625 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Faisaliyah, central Jeddah

    Al Faisaliyah, Central Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Central Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Faisaliyah, central Jeddah

    ⃁ 799,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    625 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Faisaliyah, central Jeddah

    Al Faisaliyah, Central Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Central Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Azza Bint Jameel Street, Al Faisaliyah District, Jeddah City.
    Off-Plan

    ⃁ 799,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    625 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Azza Bint Jameel Street, Al Faisaliyah District, Jeddah City.

    Al Faisaliyah, Central Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Central Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Faisaliyah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 799,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    625 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Faisaliyah, Jeddah

    Al Faisaliyah, Central Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Central Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Sari Street, Al Faisaliyah District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    ⃁ 799,000

    Apartment

    41
    Area:

    625 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Sari Street, Al Faisaliyah District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    Al Faisaliyah, Central Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Central Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Azza Bint Jameel Street, Al Faisaliyah District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    ⃁ 799,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    625 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Azza Bint Jameel Street, Al Faisaliyah District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    Al Faisaliyah, Central Jeddah, Jeddah

Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties