Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Rent
  • West Riyadh
Apartment
Beds & Baths
Price (⃁)
More Filters
To Rent
Apartments
West Riyadh
4 Beds
families

4 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in West Riyadh for Families

Popular
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Bidayat al-Mahdia, suitable for families

    ⃁ 55,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,904 with Rize

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    718 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Bidayat al-Mahdia, suitable for families

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Obaid and Al Mutawa Real Estate Investment Company
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - 4 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh
    9.3% off
    Rayan AlfawzanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 49,000
     Yearly

    ⃁ 54,000
    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,369 with Rize

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    107 Sq. M.

    4 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • View on Map
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah, Riyadh
    Mohammed YahyaTruBroker™

    ⃁ 90,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 8,025 with Rize

    Apartment

    41
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah, Riyadh

    Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Enjaz Al Masaken Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for families for rent in the Lebn neighborhood – Listing number 2134
    10% off

    ⃁ 45,000
     Yearly

    ⃁ 50,000
    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,013 with Rize

    Apartment

    42
    Area:

    400 Sq. M.

    Apartment for families for rent in the Lebn neighborhood – Listing number 2134

    Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rimaz Mishal Furaij Al Mutairi Real Estate Office
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Tuwaiq, Riyadh

    ⃁ 52,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,637 with Rize

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    257 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Tuwaiq, Riyadh

    Tuwaiq, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Alwan AlYanabee Real Estate Office
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for annual rent, Al-Suwaydi District, Riyadh
    Awadh MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 40,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,567 with Rize

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    170 Sq. M.

    Apartment for annual rent, Al-Suwaydi District, Riyadh

    Al Suwaidi, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ezz Arabia Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - New apartment for rent in Al-Shorafiya, Al-Nasiriyah
    Abdullah YousefTruBroker™

    ⃁ 44,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,923 with Rize

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    209 Sq. M.

    New apartment for rent in Al-Shorafiya, Al-Nasiriyah

    Al Sharafiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Osoul Amerah Real Estate Office
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Hazm, Riyadh
    Khalid AlsalamahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 50,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,458 with Rize

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    185 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Hazm, Riyadh

    Al Hazm, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Salamah Real Estate Establishment
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for Rent in Irqah, West Riyadh

    ⃁ 80,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 7,133 with Rize

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    1,000 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Rent in Irqah, West Riyadh

    Irqah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Laban, Riyadh
    Bader AwwadhTruBroker™

    ⃁ 40,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,567 with Rize

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    500 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Laban, Riyadh

    Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    ⃁ 60,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 5,350 with Rize

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    245 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent on Bahjah Street, Dhahrat Laban District, Riyadh

    ⃁ 36,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,210 with Rize

    Apartment

    42
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on Bahjah Street, Dhahrat Laban District, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Osul Al khibra Foundation Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    ⃁ 70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 6,242 with Rize

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    151 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Osul Al khibra Foundation Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Sakaka Street, Dhahrat Laban neighborhood, Riyadh city, Riyadh region

    ⃁ 60,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 5,350 with Rize

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    245 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Sakaka Street, Dhahrat Laban neighborhood, Riyadh city, Riyadh region

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent on Omar Bin Janawa Street, Tuwaiq District, Riyadh

    ⃁ 3,500
     Yearly

    Apartment

    46
    Area:

    259 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on Omar Bin Janawa Street, Tuwaiq District, Riyadh

    Tuwaiq, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Wahah Al Thahabiah Real Estate Services company
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    ⃁ 35,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,121 with Rize

    Apartment

    41
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Hazm, Riyadh

    ⃁ 48,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,280 with Rize

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    214 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Hazm, Riyadh

    Al Hazm, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Osul Al khibra Foundation Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    ⃁ 35,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,121 with Rize

    Apartment

    42
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - 4-bedroom apartment for rent in Tuwaiq, Riyadh

    ⃁ 42,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,745 with Rize

    Apartment

    42
    Area:

    396 Sq. M.

    4-bedroom apartment for rent in Tuwaiq, Riyadh

    Tuwaiq, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for Rent in Tuwaiq, West Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,500
     Yearly

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    400 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Rent in Tuwaiq, West Riyadh

    Tuwaiq, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Wahah Al Thahabiah Real Estate Services company
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Suwaidi, Riyadh
    Awadh MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 40,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,567 with Rize

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    170 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Suwaidi, Riyadh

    Al Suwaidi, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ezz Arabia Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Suwaidi, Riyadh
    Awadh MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 40,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,567 with Rize

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    170 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Suwaidi, Riyadh

    Al Suwaidi, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ezz Arabia Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Duraihimiyah, Riyadh
    Awadh MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 38,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,388 with Rize

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Duraihimiyah, Riyadh

    Al Duraihimiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ezz Arabia Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 35,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 3,121 with Rize

    Apartment

    42
    Area:

    439 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    ⃁ 55,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,904 with Rize

    Apartment

    42
    Area:

    169 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Osul Al khibra Foundation Real Estate
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties