Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • North Riyadh
Floor
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Floors
North Riyadh
4 Beds
maid
Floors for Sale in Riyadh
4 Bedroom Floors for Sale in Riyadh
North Riyadh
4 Bedroom Floors Sale North Riyadh with Maid Room

4 Bedroom Floors for Sale in North Riyadh with Maid Room

Popular
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for sale on Al Majra Street, Al Wadi District, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,750,000

    Floor

    45
    Area:

    196 Sq. M.

    Floor for sale on Al Majra Street, Al Wadi District, Riyadh

    Al Wadi, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Salman Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Modern two-storey house for sale
    Abdulaziz SalehTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,500,000

    Floor

    43
    Area:

    145 Sq. M.

    Modern two-storey house for sale

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Basmat Al Munafidhun Real Estate Office
  • View on Map
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,880,000

    Floor

    44
    Area:

    204 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for sale on Abdulaziz Al-Haqbani Street, Al Arid District, Riyadh.

    ⃁ 1,880,000

    Floor

    41
    Area:

    204 Sq. M.

    Floor for sale on Abdulaziz Al-Haqbani Street, Al Arid District, Riyadh.

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - For sale: first floor, private entrance, Al Aarid district

    ⃁ 1,100,000

    Floor

    44
    Area:

    123 Sq. M.

    For sale: first floor, private entrance, Al Aarid district

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mada Real Estate Development Company
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - For sale: first floor, private entrance, Al Aarid district

    ⃁ 1,100,000

    Floor

    44
    Area:

    123 Sq. M.

    For sale: first floor, private entrance, Al Aarid district

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mada Real Estate Development Company
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Adwar in Al-Sahafa neighborhood, Zinc 8
    Mohammed MarzouqTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,840,000

    Floor

    44
    Area:

    163 Sq. M.

    Adwar in Al-Sahafa neighborhood, Zinc 8

    Al Sahafah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Riva Real Estate Corporation
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Roles in the Press District made of zinc 8
    Mohammed MarzouqTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,970,000

    Floor

    44
    Area:

    172 Sq. M.

    Roles in the Press District made of zinc 8

    Al Sahafah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Riva Real Estate Corporation
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,350,000

    Floor

    44
    Area:

    189 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Tareeq Aleskan Office
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,850,000

    Floor

    45
    Area:

    219 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for sale in Al Nuzhah, North Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,150,000

    Floor

    45
    Area:

    211 Sq. M.

    Floor for sale in Al Nuzhah, North Riyadh

    Al Nuzhah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Medrakoon Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Premium Ground Floor for Rent – Al-Arid District | North Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,500,000

    Floor

    44
    Area:

    181 Sq. M.

    Premium Ground Floor for Rent – Al-Arid District | North Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Edraak Al Fors company
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for sale in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,900,000

    Floor

    44
    Area:

    201 Sq. M.

    Floor for sale in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for Sale in Al Narjis, north Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,700,000

    Floor

    43
    Area:

    222 Sq. M.

    Floor for Sale in Al Narjis, north Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Silver Arrow Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - WKN 41 – Second Floor | Modern Design
    15.2% off
    Faris AlBaqamiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,399,000

    ⃁ 1,649,000

    Floor

    44
    Area:

    171 Sq. M.

    WKN 41 – Second Floor | Modern Design

    Al Masif, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Wakan Real Estate Development And Investment Company
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,750,000

    Floor

    44
    Area:

    178 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for sale in Al Arid, North Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,650,000

    Floor

    44
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Floor for sale in Al Arid, North Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Silver Arrow Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for sale in Al Arid, North Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,650,000

    Floor

    45
    Area:

    164 Sq. M.

    Floor for sale in Al Arid, North Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,800,000

    Floor

    44
    Area:

    201 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for sale in Al Rabi, North Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,250,000

    Floor

    44
    Area:

    57 Sq. M.

    Floor for sale in Al Rabi, North Riyadh

    Al Rabi, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Qumra Najd Real Estate Development Company
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for Sale in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,650,000

    Floor

    43
    Area:

    219 Sq. M.

    Floor for Sale in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxury Floor for Rent – Al Mursalat District

    ⃁ 2,100,000

    Floor

    43
    Area:

    178 Sq. M.

    Luxury Floor for Rent – Al Mursalat District

    Al Mursalat, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Khayala Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,800,000

    Floor

    47
    Area:

    213 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Riyadh

    Al Nuzhah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for sale in Al Narjis, north Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,650,000

    Floor

    44
    Area:

    201 Sq. M.

    Floor for sale in Al Narjis, north Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    BE FOUND Company
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxurious townhouse for sale (Ground floor + basement)

    ⃁ 2,275,000

    Floor

    46
    Area:

    145 Sq. M.

    Luxurious townhouse for sale (Ground floor + basement)

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Metraj Real Estate Establishment