Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Rent
  • West Riyadh
Apartment
Beds & Baths
⃁ 2.5K - Any
More Filters
Sort by Lowest Price
To Rent
Apartments
West Riyadh
3 Beds
⃁ 2.5K - Any
Rent Frequency: Yearly
Apartments for Rent in Riyadh
3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Riyadh
West Riyadh
3 Bedroom Apartments Yearly Rent West Riyadh 2500 Riyal

3 Bedroom Apartments for Yearly Rent in West Riyadh from 2500 Riyal

Lowest Price
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Alawali, Riyadh

    ⃁ 45,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,013 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    121 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Alawali, Riyadh

    Alawali, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Amwaj Al Sharq Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 45,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,013 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Amwaj Al Sharq Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh

    ⃁ 45,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,013 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    345 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh
    Jamaan MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 45,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,013 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    95 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Maskani Network Real Estate Services Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al Mahdiya neighborhood
    Ahmed SulaimanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 45,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,013 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    900 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Mahdiya neighborhood

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ahmad Suleiman Bin Hamad Al Muhisni Real Estate Est
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al-Mahdia neighborhood
    Ahmed SulaimanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 45,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,013 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    900 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al-Mahdia neighborhood

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ahmad Suleiman Bin Hamad Al Muhisni Real Estate Est
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al-Muhdiya neighborhood
    Ahmed SulaimanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 45,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,013 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    900 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al-Muhdiya neighborhood

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ahmad Suleiman Bin Hamad Al Muhisni Real Estate Est
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - An apartment for rent on Ahmad Bin Al Husayn Bin Mehran Street, Al Mahdiyah District, Riyadh City.

    ⃁ 45,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,013 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    An apartment for rent on Ahmad Bin Al Husayn Bin Mehran Street, Al Mahdiyah District, Riyadh City.

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Salman Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    ⃁ 45,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,013 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    900 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Dhahrat Laban, west Riyadh
    Jamaan MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 45,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,013 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    131 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Dhahrat Laban, west Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Maskani Network Real Estate Services Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    ⃁ 45,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,013 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sutooa Alkhayal Trading Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh
    Sarah TalaqTruBroker™

    ⃁ 45,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,013 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sutooa Alkhayal Trading Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for Rent in Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh

    ⃁ 45,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,013 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    900 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Rent in Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Amied Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 45,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,013 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    900 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Asilah Mahdia Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 45,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,013 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    400 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Asilah Mahdia Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    ⃁ 46,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,102 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Amwaj Al Sharq Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Three-bedroom apartment for rent in Dhahrah Labn, Riyadh

    ⃁ 47,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,191 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    182 Sq. M.

    Three-bedroom apartment for rent in Dhahrah Labn, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Aali office for real estate services
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Al-Awwali

    ⃁ 48,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,280 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    500 Sq. M.

    Al-Awwali

    Alawali, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    ⃁ 48,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,280 with Rize

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    190 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Aamar Real estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Modern apartment for rent in Al-Mahdiya neighborhood, west Riyadh

    ⃁ 48,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,280 with Rize

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    127 Sq. M.

    Modern apartment for rent in Al-Mahdiya neighborhood, west Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Obaid and Al Mutawa Real Estate Investment Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    ⃁ 48,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,280 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    1,200 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent on Jabal Al-Hassi Street, Dhahrat Laban District, Riyadh

    ⃁ 49,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,369 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    115 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on Jabal Al-Hassi Street, Dhahrat Laban District, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Salman Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent, excellent location, Arqa district
    Fahad Mohammed Al EssaTruBroker™

    ⃁ 50,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,458 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent, excellent location, Arqa district

    Irqah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Fahad Mohammed Al Issa Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah, Riyadh
    Mohammed YahyaTruBroker™

    ⃁ 50,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,458 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah, Riyadh

    Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Enjaz Al Masaken Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh
    Khaled MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 50,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 4,458 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    133 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Muhtarif Alasul Real Estate Foundation
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties