Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • North Riyadh
Apartment
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Sort by Lowest Price
Apartments
North Riyadh
2 Beds
⃁ 150K - Any

2 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in North Riyadh from 150K Riyal

Lowest Price
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al Narjis neighborhood, south of King Salman, 96 discount on the national day
    6.7% off

    ⃁ 1,400,000

    ⃁ 1,500,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    89 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Narjis neighborhood, south of King Salman, 96 discount on the national day

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale on Prince Abdulaziz Bin Mohammed Bin Ayyaf Street, Al Yasmin District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region
    Khaled MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,400,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    119 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Prince Abdulaziz Bin Mohammed Bin Ayyaf Street, Al Yasmin District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Muhtarif Alasul Real Estate Foundation
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh
    Khaled AlotaibiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,400,000

    Apartment

    24
    Area:

    117 Sq. M.

    2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    ALMOJEL Real Estate Co
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Malqa, Riyadh
    Bander FahadTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,400,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    143 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Malqa, Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Malqa, Riyadh
    Mohammed Saleh AlkhuzayyimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,400,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    143 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Malqa, Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Najd Buildings Marketing Sole Proprietorship
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Hittin, Riyadh
    Bander FahadTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,415,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    87 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Hittin, Riyadh

    Hittin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Furnished owner-occupied apartments

    ⃁ 1,415,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    87 Sq. M.

    Furnished owner-occupied apartments

    Hittin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Ruqi Palace Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxurious apartments for sale in Hattan District

    ⃁ 1,415,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    87 Sq. M.

    Luxurious apartments for sale in Hattan District

    Hittin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Ruqi Palace Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale on Prince Faisal Bin Abdullah Bin Abdulrahman Street, Hittin District, Riyadh City

    ⃁ 1,415,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    87 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Prince Faisal Bin Abdullah Bin Abdulrahman Street, Hittin District, Riyadh City

    Hittin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Ruqi Palace Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Hittin, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,415,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    87 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Hittin, Riyadh

    Hittin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Ruqi Palace Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale

    ⃁ 1,420,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    103 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale

    Al Masif, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Ruqi Palace Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Malqa, Riyadh
    Bnder MareiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,450,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Malqa, Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Samar RealEstateCompany
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al-Yasmin neighborhood, north of Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,450,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    123 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al-Yasmin neighborhood, north of Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Aqiq, Riyadh
    Nawaf Abdullah Al JuhaniTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,450,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    107 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Aqiq, Riyadh

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for Sale Al Nuzhah, North Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,450,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    114 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale Al Nuzhah, North Riyadh

    Al Nuzhah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ibrahim Abdulrahman Mohammed AlRubaiea Real Estate Group
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxuriously furnished apartment for sale in Hattan
    Abdullah AlmadidTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,490,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    81 Sq. M.

    Luxuriously furnished apartment for sale in Hattan

    Hittin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Aqiq, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,499,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    99 Sq. M.

    2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Aqiq, Riyadh

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Maskan Aleen Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh
    Badriyah AbdulkarimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,500,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    119 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Sahafah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,500,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    91 Sq. M.

    2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Sahafah, Riyadh

    Al Sahafah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh
    Khaled AlotaibiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,500,000

    Apartment

    24
    Area:

    112 Sq. M.

    2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    ALMOJEL Real Estate Co
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for Sale on Al Haseer Street, Al Malqa, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,500,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    143 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale on Al Haseer Street, Al Malqa, Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale on Abdullah bin Abdulrahman Al-Muqbil Street, Al Narjis District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region
    Salem Al-QahtaniTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,500,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    117 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Abdullah bin Abdulrahman Al-Muqbil Street, Al Narjis District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    AlBayt AlAtiq Real Estate Development and Investment Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Narcissus

    ⃁ 1,500,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    124 Sq. M.

    Narcissus

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ittisaa Real Estate Office
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale – Al-Aqiq neighborhood
    Salem Al-QahtaniTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,500,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    107 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale – Al-Aqiq neighborhood

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    AlBayt AlAtiq Real Estate Development and Investment Company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 1 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Aqiq, Riyadh
    Fahad AbdullahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,500,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    87 Sq. M.

    1 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Aqiq, Riyadh

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties