Buy
  • King Salman
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Search by Drive Time

Studio Properties for Sale in King Salman, Riyadh

Popular
  • Villa for Sale in King Salman, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in King Salman, Riyadh

     13,000,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    952 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in King Salman, Riyadh

    King Salman, Riyadh

    Fahad Hamad Al Othaimeen Real Estate Office
  • Villa for Sale in King Salman, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in King Salman, Riyadh

     3,700,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    270 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in King Salman, Riyadh

    King Salman, Riyadh

    Mutamimoon Real Estate Company
  •  1,500,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    129 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in King Salman, Riyadh

    King Salman, Riyadh

    Basel Ali Ibrahim Al Sallal Real Estate Office Establishment
  •  1,500,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    129 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in King Salman, Riyadh

    King Salman, Riyadh

    Basel Ali Ibrahim Al Sallal Real Estate Office Establishment
  •  7,400,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    720 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in King Salman, Riyadh

    King Salman, Riyadh

    Abdullah Ibrahim AlMunie Real Estate Office
  •  1,350,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    101 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in King Salman, Riyadh

    King Salman, Riyadh

    Aali office for real estate services

Discover More Properties for Sale

  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Al-Rimal is a plot (plan) of Sama Najd near IKEA
    on 15th of September 2026
    14% off

     2,150,000

    2,500,000

    Villa

    46
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    Al-Rimal is a plot (plan) of Sama Najd near IKEA

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 15th of September
    Tower Zone Establishment
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al Rimal, East Riyadh
    on 10th of September 2026

     750,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    136 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Rimal, East Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 10th of September
    Bayt Alnayef Real Estate Company
  • 7 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Ground floor role, Al-Marjan District, East Riyadh
    on 23rd of September 2026

     620,000

    Floor

    73
    Area:

    151 Sq. M.

    Ground floor role, Al-Marjan District, East Riyadh

    Al Murjan, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 23rd of September
    NBRC Real Estate Company
  • 7 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al-Marjan East, Riyadh
    on 23rd of September 2026

     550,000

    Floor

    73
    Area:

    158 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al-Marjan East, Riyadh

    Al Murjan, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 23rd of September
    NBRC Real Estate Company
  • 10+ Beds Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 10 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh
    on 24th of August 2026
    5.5% off

     2,600,000

    2,750,000

    Villa

    10+10+
    Area:

    338 Sq. M.

    10 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 24th of August
    Alam Al Majd Real Estate
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 10 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh
    on 24th of August 2026
    20% off

     1,000,000

    1,250,000

    Villa

    610+
    Area:

    264 Sq. M.

    10 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 24th of August
    Alam Al Majd Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxurious 217 m² apartment for sale in DAMAC Tower – Al Olaya
    on 1st of September 2026
    5.4% off

     3,900,000

    4,124,330

    Apartment

    35
    Area:

    217 Sq. M.

    Luxurious 217 m² apartment for sale in DAMAC Tower – Al Olaya

    Damac Tower By Paramount Residences Riyadh, Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 1st of September
    Housing Incubator Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh
    on 13th of September 2026

     1,100,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    207 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 13th of September
    Wiyyana
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - A luxurious role in Al-Yarmouk district with private entrances and a spacious area
    on 13th of September 2026

     1,230,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    170 Sq. M.

    A luxurious role in Al-Yarmouk district with private entrances and a spacious area

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 13th of September
    Wiyyana
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Sidra, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Sidra, Riyadh
    on 30th of August 2026

     2,300,000

    Villa

    35
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Sidra, Riyadh

    Sidra, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 30th of August
    Wiyyana
  • Residential Building for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Commercial building for sale in Al Sahafa – strong income & growth potential
    on 1st of September 2026
    7.1% off

     13,000,000

    14,000,000

    Residential Building

    10+
    Area:

    816 Sq. M.

    Commercial building for sale in Al Sahafa – strong income & growth potential

    Al Sahafah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 1st of September
    Wiyyana
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Badr, South Riyadh
    on 14th of September 2026

     980,000

    Villa

    34
    Area:

    235 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Badr, South Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 14th of September
    Wiyyana
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - **Luxury 3-Bedroom Apartment in Al Mohammadiyah – Prime Location Near KAFD **
    on 15th of September 2026

     2,500,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    181 Sq. M.

    **Luxury 3-Bedroom Apartment in Al Mohammadiyah – Prime Location Near KAFD **

    Al Mohammadiyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 15th of September
    Wiyyana
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in South Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Badr, south of Riyadh
    on 14th of September 2026

     900,000

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Badr, south of Riyadh

    Badr, South Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 14th of September
    Wiyyana
  • 2 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - # Upper Floor Residence for Sale in Al Narjis | Spacious Rooftop & Elevator
    on 31st of August 2026

     1,113,750

    Floor

    22
    Area:

    73 Sq. M.

    # Upper Floor Residence for Sale in Al Narjis | Spacious Rooftop & Elevator

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 31st of August
    Wiyyana
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Enas 26 Project | Al Narjis District | Townhouse
    on 26th of August 2026
    4.9% off

     1,854,000

    1,950,000

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    179 Sq. M.

    Enas 26 Project | Al Narjis District | Townhouse

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 26th of August
    Wiyyana
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - # Luxury Villa with Private Apartment for Sale | Al Mahdiyah – Riyadh
    on 14th of September 2026

     3,900,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    # Luxury Villa with Private Apartment for Sale | Al Mahdiyah – Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 14th of September
    Wiyyana
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - # Apartment with Rooftop for Sale | West Al Suwaidi – Riyadh
    on 24th of August 2026

     650,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    95 Sq. M.

    # Apartment with Rooftop for Sale | West Al Suwaidi – Riyadh

    Al Suwaidi Al Gharabi, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 24th of August
    Wiyyana
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Sidra, Riyadh - For Sale | SEDRA 2 – Zone E | VL3
    on 21st of September 2026

     3,580,000

    Villa

    57
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    For Sale | SEDRA 2 – Zone E | VL3

    Sidra, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 21st of September
    Sidra Prime Company