Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • Al Aqiq
Residential Land
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Residential Lands
Al Aqiq

Residential Lands for Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

Popular
  • Residential Land for Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar - Residential Land For Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar
    Abdulaziz SulaimanTruBroker

     749,700

    Residential Land

    Area:

    630 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

    Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

    Roshn Al Sharq Real Estate
  • Residential Land for Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar - Residential Land For Sale in Al Aqiq, Khobar
    Abdulaziz SulaimanTruBroker

     749,700

    Residential Land

    Area:

    630 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Al Aqiq, Khobar

    Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

    Roshn Al Sharq Real Estate
  • Residential Land for Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar - Land For Sale in Al Aqeeq, Al Khobar

     336,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    336 Sq. M.

    Land For Sale in Al Aqeeq, Al Khobar

    Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

  • Residential Land for Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar - Land For Sale in Al Aqiq, Khobar

     336,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    336 Sq. M.

    Land For Sale in Al Aqiq, Khobar

    Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

  • Residential Land for Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar - Land for sale | Al-Aziziyah – Al-Aqiq District
    Makank Real EstateTruBroker

     520,050

    Residential Land

    Area:

    418 Sq. M.

    Land for sale | Al-Aziziyah – Al-Aqiq District

    Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

    Makanak Real Estate
  • Residential Land for Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar - Residential Land in Al Aqiq 1050000 SAR - 88045890
    Saad AyidhTruBroker

     1,050,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    1,000 Sq. M.

    Residential Land in Al Aqiq 1050000 SAR - 88045890

    Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

  • Residential Land for Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar - Residential Land For Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

     700,200

    Residential Land

    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

    Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

  • Residential Land for Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar - Residential land for sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

     660,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Residential land for sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

    Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

  • Residential Land for Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar - Residential Land For Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

     520,468

    Residential Land

    Area:

    418 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

    Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

    Emaar Investment Real Estate
  • Residential Land for Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar - Residential Land for Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

     660,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Residential Land for Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

    Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

  • Residential Land for Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar - Residential Land For Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

     520,468

    Residential Land

    Area:

    418 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

    Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

    Emaar Investment Real Estate
  • Residential Land for Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar - Land for sale in Al Aqiq neighborhood, Al Khobar city, Eastern Province
    Abdulrahman MuneerTruBroker

     787,500

    Residential Land

    Area:

    630 Sq. M.

    Land for sale in Al Aqiq neighborhood, Al Khobar city, Eastern Province

    Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

    Riadet Al Nmoo Real Estate Office
  • Residential Land for Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar - Residential Land in Al Aqiq 1020000 SAR - 87999279

     1,020,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Residential Land in Al Aqiq 1020000 SAR - 87999279

    Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

  • Residential Land for Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar - A distinctive residential land for sale, 3 streets, in Al-Nasaim neighborhood, Al-Aqiq district, Al-Khobar.
    Abdullah ShababTruBroker

     881,250

    Residential Land

    Area:

    705 Sq. M.

    A distinctive residential land for sale, 3 streets, in Al-Nasaim neighborhood, Al-Aqiq district, Al-Khobar.

    Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

    Athman Real Estate Office
  • Residential Land for Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar - Residential Land For Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

     500,004

    Residential Land

    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

    Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

    Alazwary Real State
  • Residential Land for Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar - Residential Land For Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

     500,004

    Residential Land

    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

    Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

    Alazwary Real State
  • Residential Land for Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar - Residential Land For Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar
    Saad Awad Real Estate Services OfficeTruBroker

     625,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    500 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

    Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

    Saad Awad Real Estate Services Office
  • Residential Land for Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar - Excellent residential land for sale in Al-Azizia neighborhood, Khobar
    Saad Awad Real Estate Services OfficeTruBroker

     625,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    500 Sq. M.

    Excellent residential land for sale in Al-Azizia neighborhood, Khobar

    Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

    Saad Awad Real Estate Services Office
  • Residential Land for Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar - Residential Land For Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

     788,831

    Residential Land

    Area:

    685 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

    Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

    Sahm Mutawar Real Estate
  • Residential Land for Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar - Residential Land For Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

     598,980

    Residential Land

    Area:

    670 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

    Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

  • Residential Land for Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar - Residential Land For Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

     490,500

    Residential Land

    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

    Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

  • Residential Land for Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar - Residential Land For Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

     700,050

    Residential Land

    Area:

    650 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

    Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

  • Residential Land for Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar - Residential Land For Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

     490,500

    Residential Land

    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

    Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

  • Residential Land for Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar - Residential Land For Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

     700,050

    Residential Land

    Area:

    650 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

    Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

  •  5,708,924

    Residential Land

    Area:

    10,978 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

    Al Aqiq, Al Khobar

    Luluat Al Aradi Real Estate Services

FAQs about residential lands for sale in Al Aqiq

How many residential lands can currently be found for sale in Al Aqiq?

Currently, Bayut has 29 residential lands listed for sale in Al Aqiq.

What is the cost of buying residential lands in Al Aqiq?

The average asking price of buying residential lands in Al Aqiq is SAR 771,812. Property prices may differ from the average, as it is influenced by variables including layout, location within the community, amenities, view, and prevailing market dynamics.

What are the minimum and maximum prices of residential lands listed for sale in Al Aqiq?

The minimum price for residential lands on Bayut in Al Aqiq is SAR 550,550, whereas the maximum reaches up to SAR 1,039,200.

What are the top locations close to Al Aqiq that offer residential lands for sale?

The following are the closest areas to Al Aqiq that offer residential lands for sale:

  • Al Lulu
  • Al Murjan
  • Al Amwaj

What are the prices for buying residential lands in areas close to Al Aqiq?

Average prices for buying residential lands near Al Aqiq are as follows:

  • Al Lulu: SAR 732,490
  • Al Murjan: SAR 952,252
  • Al Amwaj: SAR 558,837