Search your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • Al Narjis
Floor
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Floors
Al Narjis

Floors for Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

Popular
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

     1,650,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    190 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Tarek Contracting and Real Estate Development Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

     1,455,000

    Floor

    35
    Area:

    168 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

     2,650,000

    Floor

    45
    Area:

    279 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

     1,580,000

    Floor

    35
    Area:

    185 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

     1,950,000

    Floor

    35
    Area:

    175 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

     1,250,000

    Floor

    32
    Area:

    73 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sarouh Al Dana Real Estate Development Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

     1,250,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    175 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for Sale in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

     1,950,000

    Floor

    34
    Area:

    173 Sq. M.

    Floor for Sale in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Mahtarfun Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

     1,100,000

    Floor

    32
    Area:

    57 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Amlak Al Mashreq Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, North Riyadh
    Muhab MohammadsalehTruBroker

     2,590,000

    Floor

    37
    Area:

    234 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Clusters
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

     1,400,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    224 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Silver Arrow Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for sale in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

     1,300,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    224 Sq. M.

    Floor for sale in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    BE FOUND Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

     1,850,000

    Floor

    35
    Area:

    175 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

     1,650,000

    Floor

    45
    Area:

    145 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al-Narjis, Riyadh

     1,500,000

    Floor

    35
    Area:

    124 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al-Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al-Narjis neighborhood, Riyadh

     1,900,000

    Floor

    35
    Area:

    165 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al-Narjis neighborhood, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Property for Sale

     2,825,000

    Floor

    35
    Area:

    292 Sq. M.

    Property for Sale

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

     1,250,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    175 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 5 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Property for Sale

     2,250,000

    Floor

    55
    Area:

    4,821 Sq. M.

    Property for Sale

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Aktal Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Floor For Sale in Al Narjis
    Ibraheem KhalidTruBroker

     1,595,000

    Floor

    34
    Area:

    166 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Floor For Sale in Al Narjis

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom House For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh
    Mohammed AbdullazizTruBroker

     1,290,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    116 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom House For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abate Real Estate Development Company
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for Sale in Al Narjis, North Riyadh
    Mishari AlMarzouqiTruBroker

     1,680,000

    Floor

    43
    Area:

    192 Sq. M.

    Floor for Sale in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor for sale in Al Narjis, north Riyadh
    Huda AliTruBroker

     1,550,000

    Floor

    44
    Area:

    184 Sq. M.

    Floor for sale in Al Narjis, north Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Hoda Ali Ashwi Al Anzi Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor in North Riyadh,Al Narjis 3 bedrooms 2500000 SAR - 88023636
    Hamdan Bin mutlaqTruBroker

     2,500,000

    Floor

    34
    Area:

    245 Sq. M.

    Floor in North Riyadh,Al Narjis 3 bedrooms 2500000 SAR - 88023636

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor in North Riyadh,Al Narjis 4 bedrooms 1910000 SAR - 87960263
    Hamdan Bin mutlaqTruBroker

     1,910,000

    Floor

    43
    Area:

    148 Sq. M.

    Floor in North Riyadh,Al Narjis 4 bedrooms 1910000 SAR - 87960263

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties