Buy
  • Abu Markha
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Search by Drive Time
Discounted Properties First

Properties for Sale in Abu Markha, Madina

Popular
  • Residential Land for Sale in Abu Markha, Madina - residential Land for sale
    18.7% off

     610,000

    750,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    residential Land for sale

    Abu Markha, Madina

  • 5 Bedroom Floor for Sale in Abu Markha, Madina - Floor For Sale in Abu Markha, Madina
    Khalid AlmutairiTruBroker

     950,000

    Floor

    53
    Area:

    315 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Abu Markha, Madina

    Abu Markha, Madina

    Bayt AlShomoukh Real Estate Office
  • 6 Bedroom Floor for Sale in Abu Markha, Madina - Floor for Sale in Abu Markhah District, Madinah City, Madinah Region

     950,000

    Floor

    64
    Area:

    315 Sq. M.

    Floor for Sale in Abu Markhah District, Madinah City, Madinah Region

    Abu Markha, Madina

    Bayt AlShomoukh Real Estate Office
  • Residential Building for Sale in Abu Markha, Madina - Residential Building in Abu Markha 940000 SAR - 87972850
    4.1% off

     940,000

    980,000

    Residential Building

    Area:

    330 Sq. M.

    Residential Building in Abu Markha 940000 SAR - 87972850

    Abu Markha, Madina

    Lulwa Taba Real Estate Establishment
  • 6 Bedroom Floor for Sale in Abu Markha, Madina - Role of a 6-bedroom villa for sale in Abu Markha, Medina
    Khalid AlmutairiTruBroker

     950,000

    Floor

    64
    Area:

    315 Sq. M.

    Role of a 6-bedroom villa for sale in Abu Markha, Medina

    Abu Markha, Madina

    Bayt AlShomoukh Real Estate Office
  • 5 Bedroom Floor for Sale in Abu Markha, Madina - Floor For Sale in Abu Markha, Madina
    Khalid AlmutairiTruBroker

     950,000

    Floor

    53
    Area:

    330 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Abu Markha, Madina

    Abu Markha, Madina

    Bayt AlShomoukh Real Estate Office
  • 5 Bedroom Floor for Sale in Abu Markha, Madina - Floor For Sale in Abu Markha, Madina

     950,000

    Floor

    53
    Area:

    330 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Abu Markha, Madina

    Abu Markha, Madina

    Bayt AlShomoukh Real Estate Office
  • Residential Land for Sale in Abu Markha, Madina - Land for sale on Abdullah Ibn Al Kawwa Street, Abu Markhah District, Madinah
    Khalid AlmutairiTruBroker

     680,061

    Residential Land

    Area:

    657 Sq. M.

    Land for sale on Abdullah Ibn Al Kawwa Street, Abu Markhah District, Madinah

    Abu Markha, Madina

    Bayt AlShomoukh Real Estate Office
  • Residential Land for Sale in Abu Markha, Madina - Residential Land for sale in Abu Markha, Madina

     680,061

    Residential Land

    Area:

    657 Sq. M.

    Residential Land for sale in Abu Markha, Madina

    Abu Markha, Madina

    Bayt AlShomoukh Real Estate Office
  • Residential Land for Sale in Abu Markha, Madina - Residential Land For Sale in Abu Markha, Madina
    Adel FahadTruBroker

     600,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Abu Markha, Madina

    Abu Markha, Madina

    Durat Al Hijrah Real Estate Office
  • Residential Land for Sale in Abu Markha, Madina - Al-Madinah (Abu Markha district)
    Adel FahadTruBroker

     600,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Al-Madinah (Abu Markha district)

    Abu Markha, Madina

    Durat Al Hijrah Real Estate Office
  • Residential Land for Sale in Abu Markha, Madina - Commercial Land For Sale in Abu Markha, Madina

     750,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Commercial Land For Sale in Abu Markha, Madina

    Abu Markha, Madina

    Sarya Real Estate Company
  • Residential Land for Sale in Abu Markha, Madina - Residential Land For Sale in Abu Markha, Madina

     750,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Abu Markha, Madina

    Abu Markha, Madina

    Sarya Real Estate Company

Discover More Properties for Sale

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Al Sakb, Madina - Apartment in Al Sakb 3 bedrooms 570000 SAR - 87985416
    3.4% off

     570,000

    590,000

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    173 Sq. M.

    Apartment in Al Sakb 3 bedrooms 570000 SAR - 87985416

    Al Sakb, Madina

    Rakez Real Estate Company
  • Studio for Sale in Al Dhahirah, Madina - You own your hotel unit near the Prophet's Mosque in the Atariya Amber project

     590,000

    Apartment

    Studio2
    Area:

    3,580 Sq. M.

    You own your hotel unit near the Prophet's Mosque in the Atariya Amber project

    Al Dhahirah, Madina

    Rakez Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Al Jassah, Madina - Luxurious apartments for sale
    5.3% off

     539,000

    569,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    180 Sq. M.

    Luxurious apartments for sale

    Al Jassah, Madina

    Rakez Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Al Iskan, Madina - Apartments for sale in Al-Lasan neighborhood, delivery after one month
    Off-Plan
    1% off

     690,000

    697,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    534 Sq. M.

    Apartments for sale in Al-Lasan neighborhood, delivery after one month

    Al Iskan, Madina

    Rakez Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Al Rawabi, Madina - Apartment for sale in Al Rawabi, Madina

     560,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Rawabi, Madina

    Al Rawabi, Madina

    Essam Alhilali Real Estate Company
  • 6 Bedroom Floor for Sale in Al Difa, Madina - Apartment for sale in Al-Defaa, Medina

     1,200,000

    Floor

    63
    Area:

    350 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al-Defaa, Medina

    Al Difa, Madina

    Asoul Al Olaya General Contracting
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Al Ranuna, Madina - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Ranuna, Madina

     340,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    102 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Ranuna, Madina

    Al Ranuna, Madina

    Amaken International Group Company
  • 6 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Tayba, Madina - Apartment for sale in Taiba, Medina

     670,000

    Apartment

    64
    Area:

    251 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Taiba, Medina

    Tayba, Madina

    Asoul Al Olaya General Contracting
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Anahi, Madina - Villa for sale in Al Anahi, Madina

     3,700,000

    Villa

    47
    Area:

    507 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Anahi, Madina

    Al Anahi, Madina

  • Residential Building for Sale in Al Fath, Madina - Investment building for sale, close to the Prophet's Mosque
    3.6% off

     5,300,000

    5,500,000

    Residential Building

    Area:

    339 Sq. M.

    Investment building for sale, close to the Prophet's Mosque

    Al Fath, Madina

  • Residential Building for Sale in Al Rayah, Madina - Distinctive investment building for sale
    2.1% off

     13,700,000

    14,000,000

    Residential Building

    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Distinctive investment building for sale

    Al Rayah, Madina

  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Sakb, Madina - An architectural landmark investment building with a commercial frontage in Madina (Al-Madinah) — luxurious housing or a promising project

     3,000,000

    Villa

    46
    Area:

    1,111 Sq. M.

    An architectural landmark investment building with a commercial frontage in Madina (Al-Madinah) — luxurious housing or a promising project

    Al Sakb, Madina

FAQs about properties for sale in Abu Markha

How do prices of properties for sale in Abu Markha vary?

The price of properties listed for sale in Abu Markha varies from SAR 600,000 to SAR 1,000,000 on Bayut.

What is the current inventory of properties available for sale in Abu Markha?

Based on Bayut's listings, the current inventory of properties available for sale in Abu Markha is 13.

How much do properties for sale in Abu Markha cost?

Properties listed for sale in Abu Markha cost SAR 842,644 on average. Pricing may vary from the average as property value is impacted by size, location accuracy, amenities, condition, and broader market movements.

What are the closest areas to Abu Markha that offer properties for sale?

Explore the following areas near Abu Markha for buying properties:

  • Al Sikkah Al Hadid
  • Al Aziziyah
  • Al Sahluj

How much does it cost to buy properties in areas near Abu Markha?

The following are average prices for buying properties near Abu Markha:

  • Al Sikkah Al Hadid: SAR 1,130,904
  • Al Aziziyah: SAR 1,093,699
  • Al Sahluj: SAR 548,238