Buy
  • Al Sawari
Apartment
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Handover By
Payment Plan
% Completion
Search by Drive Time

Off-Plan Studio Apartments in Al Sawari, Jeddah

Popular
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Sawari, Jeddah
    Off-Plan

     370,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    947 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Sawari, Jeddah

    Al Sawari, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Sawari, Jeddah
    Off-Plan

     48,500

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    704 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Sawari, Jeddah

    Al Sawari, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Sawari, Jeddah
    Off-Plan

     375,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    704 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Sawari, Jeddah

    Al Sawari, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Sawari, Jeddah
    Off-Plan

     749,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    704 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Sawari, Jeddah

    Al Sawari, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Sawari, Jeddah
    Off-Plan

     320,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    947 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Sawari, Jeddah

    Al Sawari, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Sawari, Jeddah
    Off-Plan

     48,500

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    704 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Sawari, Jeddah

    Al Sawari, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Sawari, Jeddah
    Off-Plan

     445,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    2,386 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Sawari, Jeddah

    Al Sawari, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Sawari, Jeddah
    Off-Plan

     380,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    2,386 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Sawari, Jeddah

    Al Sawari, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Sawari, Jeddah
    Off-Plan

     495,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    2,386 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Sawari, Jeddah

    Al Sawari, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Sawari, Jeddah
    Off-Plan

     465,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    704 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Sawari, Jeddah

    Al Sawari, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Sawari, Jeddah
    Off-Plan

     280,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    803 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Sawari, Jeddah

    Al Sawari, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Sawari, Jeddah
    Off-Plan

     309,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    2,386 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Sawari, Jeddah

    Al Sawari, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Sawari, Jeddah
    Off-Plan

     495,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    2,386 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Sawari, Jeddah

    Al Sawari, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Sawari, Jeddah
    Off-Plan

     370,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    2,386 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Sawari, Jeddah

    Al Sawari, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Sawari, Jeddah
    Off-Plan

     375,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    803 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Sawari, Jeddah

    Al Sawari, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Sawari, Jeddah
    Off-Plan

     309,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    803 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Sawari, Jeddah

    Al Sawari, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment

Discover More Apartments for Sale

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Naim, Jeddah
    on 10th of August 2026

     600,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Naim, Jeddah

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 10th of August
    Abdulaziz Ahmed Hassan Al-Maliki Real Estate Development Corporation
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 4-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Naeem
    on 10th of August 2026

     680,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    119 Sq. M.

    4-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Naeem

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 10th of August
    Abdulaziz Ahmed Hassan Al-Maliki Real Estate Development Corporation
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale, 3 new rooms, two entrances, at a reasonable and exclusive price
    on 5th of August 2026

     620,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    111 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale, 3 new rooms, two entrances, at a reasonable and exclusive price

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 5th of August
    Al Refai Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - New 4-bedroom apartment for sale, ready for immediate possession, at a great price
    on 12th of August 2026

     840,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    153 Sq. M.

    New 4-bedroom apartment for sale, ready for immediate possession, at a great price

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 12th of August
    Al Refai Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 4 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Naim, Jeddah
    on 10th of August 2026

     680,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    119 Sq. M.

    4 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Naim, Jeddah

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 10th of August
    Al Refai Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Rooftop annex for sale in Al-Na’im, Jeddah
    on 10th of August 2026

     950,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    159 Sq. M.

    Rooftop annex for sale in Al-Na’im, Jeddah

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 10th of August
    Al Refai Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Four-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Naim, Jeddah
    on 10th of August 2026

     680,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    119 Sq. M.

    Four-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Naim, Jeddah

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 10th of August
    Al Refai Real Estate
  • 6 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 6-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Naim neighborhood, half-floor with two entrances, new, immediate vacancy
    on 24th of August 2026

     950,000

    Apartment

    63
    Area:

    191 Sq. M.

    6-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Naim neighborhood, half-floor with two entrances, new, immediate vacancy

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 24th of August
    Abdulaziz Ahmed Hassan Al-Maliki Real Estate Development Corporation
  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Five-bedroom front apartment in Al-Naim neighborhood for sale, immediate vacant possession, ready to move in with two entrances
    on 24th of August 2026

     720,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    Five-bedroom front apartment in Al-Naim neighborhood for sale, immediate vacant possession, ready to move in with two entrances

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 24th of August
    Abdulaziz Ahmed Hassan Al-Maliki Real Estate Development Corporation