Buy
  • Rahba District
Villa
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Search by Drive Time
Discounted Properties First

5 Bedroom Villas for Sale in Rahba District, Taif

Popular
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Rahba District, Taif - Villa for Sale in Rahba District, Taif
    Mohammed DhaifallahTruBroker

     850,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    359 Sq. M.

    Villa for Sale in Rahba District, Taif

    Rahba District, Taif

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Rahba District, Taif - Villa For Sale in Rahba District, Taif

     750,000

    Villa

    56
    Area:

    358 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Rahba District, Taif

    Rahba District, Taif

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Rahba District, Taif - Villa For Sale in Al Rahba District, Taif

     750,000

    Villa

    56
    Area:

    328 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Rahba District, Taif

    Rahba District, Taif

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Rahba District, Taif - Villa For Sale in Rahba District, Taif

     900,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    389 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Rahba District, Taif

    Rahba District, Taif

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Rahba District, Taif - Villa For Sale in Rahba District, Taif

     815,000

    Villa

    56
    Area:

    357 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Rahba District, Taif

    Rahba District, Taif

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Rahba District, Taif - Villa For Sale in Rahba District, Taif

     770,000

    Villa

    54
    Area:

    306 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Rahba District, Taif

    Rahba District, Taif

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Rahba District, Taif - Villas for sale in Taif

     730,000

    Villa

    54
    Area:

    305 Sq. M.

    Villas for sale in Taif

    Rahba District, Taif

    Al-Ajami Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Rahba District, Taif - Villa For Sale in Rahba District, Taif

     750,000

    Villa

    54
    Area:

    352 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Rahba District, Taif

    Rahba District, Taif

    Jousour Al-Thiqa International Real Estate Co
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Rahba District, Taif - Villa For Sale in Rahba District, Taif

     750,000

    Villa

    56
    Area:

    352 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Rahba District, Taif

    Rahba District, Taif

    Ramdha Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Rahba District, Taif - Villa For Sale in Rahba District, Taif

     750,000

    Villa

    56
    Area:

    352 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Rahba District, Taif

    Rahba District, Taif

    Ramdha Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Rahba District, Taif - Villa for sale in Al Rahba District, Taif

     730,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    305 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Rahba District, Taif

    Rahba District, Taif

    Al-Ajami Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Rahba District, Taif - 5-bedroom villa for sale in Al-Ruhba district, Taif, Al-Shorook plan next to Al-Yasmeen plan
    Off-Plan
    2.8% off

     700,000

    720,000

    Villa

    54
    Area:

    352 Sq. M.

    5-bedroom villa for sale in Al-Ruhba district, Taif, Al-Shorook plan next to Al-Yasmeen plan

    Rahba District, Taif

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Rahba District, Taif - Villa For Sale in Rahba District, Taif
    Ali Abdullah TayshanTruBroker

     750,000

    Villa

    56
    Area:

    352 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Rahba District, Taif

    Rahba District, Taif

    Mustashar Al Khibrah Real Estate Office

Discover More Villas for Sale

  • 10+ Beds Villa for Sale in Akhbab, Taif - 3 villas for sale in a single compound in Taif, Al-Wisam district 1

     4,200,000

    Villa

    10+10+
    Area:

    1,763 Sq. M.

    3 villas for sale in a single compound in Taif, Al-Wisam district 1

    Akhbab, Taif

  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Riha District, Taif - Villa For Sale in Riha District, Taif

     890,000

    Villa

    66
    Area:

    573 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Riha District, Taif

    Riha District, Taif

  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al arfaa Al garbi, Taif - Villa door (role) under finish in Al Orfaa 1 for sale

     700,000

    Villa

    34
    Area:

    570 Sq. M.

    Villa door (role) under finish in Al Orfaa 1 for sale

    Al arfaa Al garbi, Taif

  • Villa for Sale in Riha District, Taif - For sale: Diplomox villa connected 247.410, with a distinctive scent, tailored and with warranty

     720,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    301 Sq. M.

    For sale: Diplomox villa connected 247.410, with a distinctive scent, tailored and with warranty

    Riha District, Taif

    Mouassassat Qablan Al otibi
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Riha District, Taif - Diplomax villas for sale, location aroma and price are opportunities

     650,000

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    301 Sq. M.

    Diplomax villas for sale, location aroma and price are opportunities

    Riha District, Taif

    Mouassassat Qablan Al otibi
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Umm Al Rasf, Taif - Hills Your next home is called Al-Kadi - Taif
    Off-Plan

     1,215,630

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    19,497 Sq. M.

    Hills Your next home is called Al-Kadi - Taif

    Umm Al Rasf, Taif

  • 9 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Umm Alarad, Taif - Villa with a yard for sale in Umm al-‘Arad, Taif

     1,630,000

    Villa

    97
    Area:

    776 Sq. M.

    Villa with a yard for sale in Umm al-‘Arad, Taif

    Umm Alarad, Taif

    Al Osoul Al Shamila Real Estate Establishment
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Quhaib, Taif - Villa For Sale in Al Quhaib, Taif

     700,000

    Villa

    46
    Area:

    369 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Quhaib, Taif

    Al Quhaib, Taif

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Quhaib, Taif - Villa For Sale in Al Quhaib, Taif

     700,000

    Villa

    46
    Area:

    373 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Quhaib, Taif

    Al Quhaib, Taif

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 7 Bedroom Villa for Sale in As Sulaymaniyah, Taif - Villa For Sale in As Sulaymaniyah, Taif

     640,000

    Villa

    75
    Area:

    330 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in As Sulaymaniyah, Taif

    As Sulaymaniyah, Taif

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 7 Bedroom Villa for Sale in As Sulaymaniyah, Taif - Villa for sale on Bishr Ibn Muawiyah Street, Al Sulaimaniyah District, Taif City.

     640,000

    Villa

    75
    Area:

    330 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale on Bishr Ibn Muawiyah Street, Al Sulaimaniyah District, Taif City.

    As Sulaymaniyah, Taif

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Riha District, Taif - Villa For Sale in Riha District, Taif

     870,000

    Villa

    58
    Area:

    398 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Riha District, Taif

    Riha District, Taif

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing