Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • North Riyadh
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
North Riyadh
4 Beds

4 Bedroom Properties for Sale in North Riyadh

Popular
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Loyora project in Al-Rahmania district

     1,889,000

    Floor

    44
    Area:

    191 Sq. M.

    Loyora project in Al-Rahmania district

    Al Rahmaniyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rassan Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - For sale: a modern villa with an upscale design in Al-‘Arid neighborhood

     3,500,000

    Villa

    46
    Area:

    302 Sq. M.

    For sale: a modern villa with an upscale design in Al-‘Arid neighborhood

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Bandar Ibrahim Al Aboud Real Estate Office
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Premium Construction & Prestigious Location in Al Aqiq District Waad 115 Project | North Riyadh
    Saad MohammedTruBroker

     2,190,000

    Floor

    44
    Area:

    170 Sq. M.

    Premium Construction & Prestigious Location in Al Aqiq District Waad 115 Project | North Riyadh

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Wiyyana
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa in North Riyadh,Al Narjis 4 bedrooms 2790000 SAR - 88014840
    6.7% off
    Faisal SulaimanTruBroker

     2,790,000

    2,990,000

    Villa

    47
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Villa in North Riyadh,Al Narjis 4 bedrooms 2790000 SAR - 88014840

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakez Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa (wakan41) with a Modern Design
    Faris AlBaqamiTruBroker

     3,849,000

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    332 Sq. M.

    Villa (wakan41) with a Modern Design

    Al Masif, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Wakan Real Estate Development And Investment Company
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Wakan41– First Floor with a Modern Design
    Faris AlBaqamiTruBroker

     1,649,000

    Floor

    43
    Area:

    194 Sq. M.

    Wakan41– First Floor with a Modern Design

    Al Masif, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Wakan Real Estate Development And Investment Company
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh
    Nasser MuqbilTruBroker

     1,460,000

    Floor

    44
    Area:

    178 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abate Real Estate Development Company
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Townhouse for sale in Al-`Arid, Riyadh
    Shroog AbdullahTruBroker

     1,792,000

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    194 Sq. M.

    Townhouse for sale in Al-`Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Faqat Nuqtat Real Estate Establishment
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Sayt Villas - Al-‘Arid
    4.5% off
    Faisal SulaimanTruBroker

     3,390,000

    3,549,000

    Villa

    48
    Area:

    312 Sq. M.

    Sayt Villas - Al-‘Arid

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakez Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Duplexe for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 4 Bedroom ES4-3472-B CHANNEL For Sale in Ewan Sedra 4, Riyadh
    Off-Plan

     3,319,131

    Duplex

    47
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    4 Bedroom ES4-3472-B CHANNEL For Sale in Ewan Sedra 4, Riyadh

    Ewan Sedra 4, King Khalid International Airport, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Handover
    Q4 2028

    RETAL Urban Development
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxurious villa in Al Narjis neighborhood
    Off-Plan
    6.3% off

     2,550,000

    2,720,000

    Villa

    46
    Area:

    346 Sq. M.

    Luxurious villa in Al Narjis neighborhood

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sakn Al Maali Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Malqa, North Riyadh
    Khalid Saad Shalil Al OtaibiTruBroker

     3,800,000

    Villa

    46
    Area:

    340 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Malqa, North Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Khalid Saad Shalil AlOtaibi Real Estate Office
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Muheer 10 – Elegant Second-Floor Apartment
    Abdullah Al OsaimiTruBroker

     1,999,000

    Floor

    44
    Area:

    187 Sq. M.

    Muheer 10 – Elegant Second-Floor Apartment

    Al Mughrizat, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 4 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al King Fahd, Riyadh
    Abdullah Al OsaimiTruBroker

     2,059,000

    Villa

    43
    Area:

    399 Sq. M.

    4 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al King Fahd, Riyadh

    King Fahd, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Second Floor | Elegant Design
    Abdullah Al OsaimiTruBroker

     2,049,000

    Floor

    44
    Area:

    192 Sq. M.

    Second Floor | Elegant Design

    Al Ghadir, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor in North Riyadh,Al Narjis 4 bedrooms 1130000 SAR - 88089989
    5% off
    Abdulaziz NajemTruBroker

     1,130,000

    1,189,000

    Floor

    45
    Area:

    183 Sq. M.

    Floor in North Riyadh,Al Narjis 4 bedrooms 1130000 SAR - 88089989

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nayyirah Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa in North Riyadh,Al Arid 4 bedrooms 2200000 SAR - 88089987
    4.4% off
    Abdulaziz NajemTruBroker

     2,200,000

    2,300,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    228 Sq. M.

    Villa in North Riyadh,Al Arid 4 bedrooms 2200000 SAR - 88089987

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nayyirah Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor in North Riyadh,Al Arid 4 bedrooms 1380000 SAR - 88089999
    Abdulrahman SalehTruBroker

     1,380,000

    Floor

    45
    Area:

    189 Sq. M.

    Floor in North Riyadh,Al Arid 4 bedrooms 1380000 SAR - 88089999

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nayyirah Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor in North Riyadh,Al Arid 4 bedrooms 1550000 SAR - 88089995
    Mohammed MuqrinTruBroker

     1,550,000

    Floor

    45
    Area:

    205 Sq. M.

    Floor in North Riyadh,Al Arid 4 bedrooms 1550000 SAR - 88089995

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nayyirah Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor in North Riyadh,Al Arid 4 bedrooms 1380000 SAR - 88089992
    Abdulaziz NajemTruBroker

     1,380,000

    Floor

    45
    Area:

    189 Sq. M.

    Floor in North Riyadh,Al Arid 4 bedrooms 1380000 SAR - 88089992

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nayyirah Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Townhouse in Al-Mursalat District
    Abdulrahman MohammadTruBroker

     2,310,000

    Villa

    46
    Area:

    216 Sq. M.

    Townhouse in Al-Mursalat District

    Al Mursalat, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Riva Real Estate Corporation
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Sandstone Villas at Talala Plan
    Abdulrahman MohammadTruBroker

     4,170,000

    Villa

    46
    Area:

    280 Sq. M.

    Sandstone Villas at Talala Plan

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Riva Real Estate Corporation
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villas in Al-Narjis neighborhood, Aknan 25
    Abdulrahman MohammadTruBroker

     3,200,000

    Villa

    46
    Area:

    360 Sq. M.

    Villas in Al-Narjis neighborhood, Aknan 25

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Riva Real Estate Corporation
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 4 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Sahafah, Riyadh
    2.7% off

     2,900,000

    2,980,000

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    360 Sq. M.

    4 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Sahafah, Riyadh

    Al Sahafah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Aftar Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Olaya, Riyadh

     3,100,000

    Apartment

    45
    Area:

    217 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Olaya, Riyadh

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Masaken Wasf Real Estate
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties