Buy
  • South Jeddah
Apartment
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Search by Drive Time

3 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in South Jeddah

Popular
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in South Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Madaen Al Fahd, Jeddah

     450,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    136 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Madaen Al Fahd, Jeddah

    Madaen Al Fahd, South Jeddah, Jeddah

    Easy Home Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in South Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for Sale in Madaen Al Fahd, South Jeddah

     465,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    136 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Madaen Al Fahd, South Jeddah

    Madaen Al Fahd, South Jeddah, Jeddah

    Ibrahim Rafea Ibrahim Al-Ghamdi Real Estate Development Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in South Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Madaen Al Fahd, South Jeddah

     465,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    136 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Madaen Al Fahd, South Jeddah

    Madaen Al Fahd, South Jeddah, Jeddah

    Ibrahim Rafea Ibrahim Al-Ghamdi Real Estate Development Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in South Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Madaen Al Fahd, South Jeddah

     465,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    136 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Madaen Al Fahd, South Jeddah

    Madaen Al Fahd, South Jeddah, Jeddah

    Ibrahim Rafea Ibrahim Al-Ghamdi Real Estate Development Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in South Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Rawabi, Jeddah

     350,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    93 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Rawabi, Jeddah

    Al Rawabi, South Jeddah, Jeddah

    Hajraf Nayaf AlOmari Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in South Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Rawabi, Jeddah

     350,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    93 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Rawabi, Jeddah

    Al Rawabi, South Jeddah, Jeddah

    Hajraf Nayaf AlOmari Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in South Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Jameah District, Jeddah

     299,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    2,939 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Jameah District, Jeddah

    Al Jameah District, South Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in South Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Abruq Al Rughamah, Jeddah

     650,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    177 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Abruq Al Rughamah, Jeddah

    Abruq Al Rughamah, South Jeddah, Jeddah

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in South Jeddah, Jeddah - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Prince Abdulmajeed, Jeddah

     420,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    110 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Prince Abdulmajeed, Jeddah

    Prince Abdulmajeed, South Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asr Al Binaa Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in South Jeddah, Jeddah - 3-bedroom apartment for sale, front-facing, in Al-Shifa neighborhood, priced at 420,000

     420,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    110 Sq. M.

    3-bedroom apartment for sale, front-facing, in Al-Shifa neighborhood, priced at 420,000

    Prince Abdulmajeed, South Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asr Al Binaa Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in South Jeddah, Jeddah - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Prince Abdulmajeed, Jeddah

     420,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    110 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Prince Abdulmajeed, Jeddah

    Prince Abdulmajeed, South Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asr Al Binaa Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in South Jeddah, Jeddah - Annex consisting of 3 rooms for sale in Abrq Al-rughamah, Jeddah

     560,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    820 Sq. M.

    Annex consisting of 3 rooms for sale in Abrq Al-rughamah, Jeddah

    Abruq Al Rughamah, South Jeddah, Jeddah

    Maskan Al Mutaqaddimah Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in South Jeddah, Jeddah - Three-bedroom apartment for sale in Abqar al-Raghama, Jeddah
    Off-Plan

     285,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    820 Sq. M.

    Three-bedroom apartment for sale in Abqar al-Raghama, Jeddah

    Abruq Al Rughamah, South Jeddah, Jeddah

    Maskan Al Mutaqaddimah Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in South Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Madain Al Fahd, south Jeddah

     465,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    136 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Madain Al Fahd, south Jeddah

    Madaen Al Fahd, South Jeddah, Jeddah

    Ibrahim Rafea Ibrahim Al-Ghamdi Real Estate Development Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in South Jeddah, Jeddah - The age is two years old, new
    Maqbul SaedTruBroker

     400,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    109 Sq. M.

    The age is two years old, new

    Al Rawabi, South Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in South Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Omar Al-Khardali Street, Al-Jami'ah District, Jeddah, Makkah Region
    Off-Plan

     399,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    2,939 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Omar Al-Khardali Street, Al-Jami'ah District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    Al Jameah District, South Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in South Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Prince Abdulmajeed, Jeddah

     360,000

    Apartment

    31
    Area:

    1,028 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Prince Abdulmajeed, Jeddah

    Prince Abdulmajeed, South Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in South Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Prince Abdulmajeed, Jeddah

     360,000

    Apartment

    31
    Area:

    1,028 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Prince Abdulmajeed, Jeddah

    Prince Abdulmajeed, South Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in South Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Jameah District, Jeddah

     299,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    2,939 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Jameah District, Jeddah

    Al Jameah District, South Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in South Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Jameah District, South Jeddah
    Off-Plan

     780,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    293 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Jameah District, South Jeddah

    Al Jameah District, South Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in South Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Jameah District, south Jeddah

     350,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    2,939 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Jameah District, south Jeddah

    Al Jameah District, South Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in South Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Jameah District, South Jeddah

     350,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    2,939 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Jameah District, South Jeddah

    Al Jameah District, South Jeddah, Jeddah

Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties