Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Daily Rental
  • North Jeddah
Check In - Check Out
No. of Guests
Price (⃁)
More Filters
For Daily Rent
Apartments
North Jeddah
Furnished

Apartments for Daily Rent in North Jeddah

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Unit-3 Golden Night Hotel room and living room
    verified-listing
    Verified
    5% off

    ⃁ 286
     Night

    ⃁ 301
    Total
    ⃁ 329
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Unit-3 Golden Night Hotel room and living room

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Unit-2 Golden Night Hotel room and living room
    verified-listing
    Verified
    5% off

    ⃁ 286
     Night

    ⃁ 301
    Total
    ⃁ 329
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Unit-2 Golden Night Hotel room and living room

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Unit-1 Golden Night Hotel room and living room
    verified-listing
    Verified
    5% off

    ⃁ 286
     Night

    ⃁ 301
    Total
    ⃁ 329
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Unit-1 Golden Night Hotel room and living room

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Unit- 2 Golden Night Hotel King Suite
    verified-listing
    Verified
    5% off

    ⃁ 364
     Night

    ⃁ 383
    Total
    ⃁ 418
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Unit- 2 Golden Night Hotel King Suite

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Unit-3 Golden Night Hotel two rooms and living room
    verified-listing
    Verified
    5% off

    ⃁ 430
     Night

    ⃁ 453
    Total
    ⃁ 495
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    22
    No reviews yet

    Unit-3 Golden Night Hotel two rooms and living room

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Unit-2 Golden Night Hotel two rooms and living room
    verified-listing
    Verified
    5% off

    ⃁ 430
     Night

    ⃁ 453
    Total
    ⃁ 495
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    22
    No reviews yet

    Unit-2 Golden Night Hotel two rooms and living room

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Unit-1 Golden Night Hotel two rooms and living room
    verified-listing
    Verified
    5% off

    ⃁ 430
     Night

    ⃁ 453
    Total
    ⃁ 495
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    22
    No reviews yet

    Unit-1 Golden Night Hotel two rooms and living room

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • Studio for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Diamond Vision Twin Room - Unit 3
    verified-listing
    Verified
    5% off

    ⃁ 285
     Night

    ⃁ 300
    Total
    ⃁ 328
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    Studio1
    No reviews yet

    Diamond Vision Twin Room - Unit 3

    Al Naseem, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • Studio for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Diamond Vision Twin Room - Unit 2
    verified-listing
    Verified
    5% off

    ⃁ 285
     Night

    ⃁ 300
    Total
    ⃁ 328
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    Studio1
    No reviews yet

    Diamond Vision Twin Room - Unit 2

    Al Naseem, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Diamond Vision Room and Salon - Unit 3
    verified-listing
    Verified
    5% off

    ⃁ 342
     Night

    ⃁ 360
    Total
    ⃁ 393
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Diamond Vision Room and Salon - Unit 3

    Al Naseem, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Diamond Vision Room and Salon - Unit 2
    verified-listing
    Verified
    5% off

    ⃁ 342
     Night

    ⃁ 360
    Total
    ⃁ 393
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Diamond Vision Room and Salon - Unit 2

    Al Naseem, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Diamond Vision hotel - two rooms and a living room Unit-2
    verified-listing
    Verified
    5% off

    ⃁ 563
     Night

    ⃁ 593
    Total
    ⃁ 648
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    22
    No reviews yet

    Diamond Vision hotel - two rooms and a living room Unit-2

    Al Naseem, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Diamond Vision hotel - two rooms and a living room Unit-1
    verified-listing
    Verified
    5% off

    ⃁ 563
     Night

    ⃁ 593
    Total
    ⃁ 648
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    22
    No reviews yet

    Diamond Vision hotel - two rooms and a living room Unit-1

    Al Naseem, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • Studio for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Diamond Vision hotel Deluxe room Unit-2
    verified-listing
    Verified
    5% off

    ⃁ 285
     Night

    ⃁ 300
    Total
    ⃁ 328
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    Studio1
    No reviews yet

    Diamond Vision hotel Deluxe room Unit-2

    Al Naseem, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • Studio for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Diamond Vision hotel Deluxe room Unit-1
    verified-listing
    Verified
    5% off

    ⃁ 285
     Night

    ⃁ 300
    Total
    ⃁ 328
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    Studio1
    No reviews yet

    Diamond Vision hotel Deluxe room Unit-1

    Al Naseem, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for daily rent in Mishrafah, North Jeddah
    verified-listing
    Verified
    5% off

    ⃁ 208
     Night

    ⃁ 219
    Total
    ⃁ 239
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Apartment for daily rent in Mishrafah, North Jeddah

    Mishrifah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Unit#1 best level hotel
    verified-listing
    Verified
    5% off

    ⃁ 380
     Night

    ⃁ 400
    Total
    ⃁ 437
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    22
    No reviews yet

    Unit#1 best level hotel

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Deluxe Junior Suite
    verified-listing
    Verified
    5% off

    ⃁ 452
     Night

    ⃁ 476
    Total
    ⃁ 520
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Deluxe Junior Suite

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Yodel Serviced Apartments – One-bedroom apartment with living room (Unit No. 2)
    verified-listing
    Verified
    5% off

    ⃁ 209
     Night

    ⃁ 220
    Total
    ⃁ 240
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Yodel Serviced Apartments – One-bedroom apartment with living room (Unit No. 2)

    Al Manar, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Jeddah, Jeddah - One bedroom apartment Unit #4 Twin beds - Al Salamah Dist
    verified-listing
    Verified
    5% off

    ⃁ 181
     Night

    ⃁ 190
    Total
    ⃁ 208
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    One bedroom apartment Unit #4 Twin beds - Al Salamah Dist

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah