Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Daily Rental
  • Al Qayam Al Aala
Aug 20 - Aug 21
No. of Guests
Price (⃁)
More Filters
For Daily Rent
Apartments
Al Qayam Al Aala
Aug 20 - Aug 21

Apartments for Daily Rent in Al Qayam Al Aala, Taif

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Qayam Al Aala, Taif - Taif, the road to the airport next to the Maintenance Bridge

     350
     Night

    Total
     403
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Taif, the road to the airport next to the Maintenance Bridge

    Al Qayam Al Aala, Taif

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Qayam Al Aala, Taif - Room with Twin Beds Unit#1

     336
     Night

    Total
     386
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Room with Twin Beds Unit#1

    Al Qayam Al Aala, Taif

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Qayam Al Aala, Taif - Two-bedroom suite with a lounge unit#1

     570
     Night

    Total
     656
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    22
    No reviews yet

    Two-bedroom suite with a lounge unit#1

    Al Qayam Al Aala, Taif

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Qayam Al Aala, Taif - Unit 2 Toot House Serviced Apartments Al Qeem - Two-Bedroom Suite

     450
     Night

    Total
     518
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    22
    No reviews yet

    Unit 2 Toot House Serviced Apartments Al Qeem - Two-Bedroom Suite

    Al Qayam Al Aala, Taif

  • Studio for Rent in Al Qayam Al Aala, Taif - Unit#1 Al Toot Serviced Apartments – Economy One-Bedroom Apartment

     350
     Night

    Total
     403
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    Studio1
    No reviews yet

    Unit#1 Al Toot Serviced Apartments – Economy One-Bedroom Apartment

    Al Qayam Al Aala, Taif

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Qayam Al Aala, Taif - Room with King Bed Unit#1

     336
     Night

    Total
     386
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Room with King Bed Unit#1

    Al Qayam Al Aala, Taif

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Qayam Al Aala, Taif - One-bedroom suite with a lounge Unit#1

     430
     Night

    Total
     495
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    One-bedroom suite with a lounge Unit#1

    Al Qayam Al Aala, Taif

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Qayam Al Aala, Taif - One-bedroom suite with a lounge Unit#2

     430
     Night

    Total
     495
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    One-bedroom suite with a lounge Unit#2

    Al Qayam Al Aala, Taif

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Qayam Al Aala, Taif - One-bedroom suite with a lounge Unit#3

     430
     Night

    Total
     495
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    One-bedroom suite with a lounge Unit#3

    Al Qayam Al Aala, Taif

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Qayam Al Aala, Taif - One-bedroom suite with a lounge Unit#4

     430
     Night

    Total
     495
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    One-bedroom suite with a lounge Unit#4

    Al Qayam Al Aala, Taif

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Qayam Al Aala, Taif - Room with King Bed Unit#2

     336
     Night

    Total
     386
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Room with King Bed Unit#2

    Al Qayam Al Aala, Taif

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Qayam Al Aala, Taif - Room with King Bed Unit#3

     336
     Night

    Total
     386
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Room with King Bed Unit#3

    Al Qayam Al Aala, Taif

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Qayam Al Aala, Taif - Room with King Bed Unit#4

     336
     Night

    Total
     386
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Room with King Bed Unit#4

    Al Qayam Al Aala, Taif

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Qayam Al Aala, Taif - Room with Twin Beds Unit#4

     336
     Night

    Total
     386
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Room with Twin Beds Unit#4

    Al Qayam Al Aala, Taif

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Qayam Al Aala, Taif - Room with Twin Beds Unit#3

     336
     Night

    Total
     386
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Room with Twin Beds Unit#3

    Al Qayam Al Aala, Taif

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Qayam Al Aala, Taif - Room with Twin Beds Unit2

     336
     Night

    Total
     386
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Room with Twin Beds Unit2

    Al Qayam Al Aala, Taif

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Qayam Al Aala, Taif - Two-bedroom suite with a lounge unit#3

     570
     Night

    Total
     656
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    22
    No reviews yet

    Two-bedroom suite with a lounge unit#3

    Al Qayam Al Aala, Taif

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Qayam Al Aala, Taif - Two-bedroom suite with a lounge unit#2

     570
     Night

    Total
     656
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    22
    No reviews yet

    Two-bedroom suite with a lounge unit#2

    Al Qayam Al Aala, Taif

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Qayam Al Aala, Taif - Two-bedroom suite with a lounge unit#4

     570
     Night

    Total
     656
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    22
    No reviews yet

    Two-bedroom suite with a lounge unit#4

    Al Qayam Al Aala, Taif

  • Studio for Rent in Al Qayam Al Aala, Taif - Unit#13 Al Toot Serviced Apartments – Economy One-Bedroom Apartment

     350
     Night

    Total
     403
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    Studio1
    No reviews yet

    Unit#13 Al Toot Serviced Apartments – Economy One-Bedroom Apartment

    Al Qayam Al Aala, Taif