Daily Rental
  • East Riyadh
Check In - Check Out
No. of Guests
Price (⃁)
More Filters

1 Bedroom Properties for Daily Rent in East Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Room and living room Unit -3

     200
     Night

    Total
     230
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Room and living room Unit -3

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Room and living room Unit -5

     200
     Night

    Total
     230
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Room and living room Unit -5

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Unit#1 One-bedroom apartment with a living room, kitchen, and bathroom.

     300
     Night

    Total
     345
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Unit#1 One-bedroom apartment with a living room, kitchen, and bathroom.

    Al Nadwa District, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Executive Suite Unit 6

     250
     Night

    Total
     288
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Executive Suite Unit 6

    Ishbiliyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Room and living room Unit 22

     390
     Night

    Total
     449
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Room and living room Unit 22

    Ishbiliyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Room and living room Unit 20

     390
     Night

    Total
     449
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Room and living room Unit 20

    Ishbiliyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Room and living room Unit 19

     390
     Night

    Total
     449
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Room and living room Unit 19

    Ishbiliyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Room and living room Unit 18

     390
     Night

    Total
     449
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Room and living room Unit 18

    Ishbiliyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Room and living room Unit 17

     390
     Night

    Total
     449
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Room and living room Unit 17

    Ishbiliyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Room and living room Unit 16

     390
     Night

    Total
     449
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Room and living room Unit 16

    Ishbiliyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Room and living room Unit 15

     390
     Night

    Total
     449
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Room and living room Unit 15

    Ishbiliyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Room and living room Unit 14

     390
     Night

    Total
     449
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Room and living room Unit 14

    Ishbiliyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Room and living room Unit 13

     390
     Night

    Total
     449
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Room and living room Unit 13

    Ishbiliyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Room and living room Unit 12

     390
     Night

    Total
     449
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Room and living room Unit 12

    Ishbiliyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Room and living room Unit 11

     390
     Night

    Total
     449
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Room and living room Unit 11

    Ishbiliyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Room and living room Unit 6

     390
     Night

    Total
     449
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Room and living room Unit 6

    Ishbiliyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Room and living room Unit 5

     390
     Night

    Total
     449
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Room and living room Unit 5

    Ishbiliyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Room and living room Unit 4

     390
     Night

    Total
     449
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Room and living room Unit 4

    Ishbiliyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Room and living room Unit 2

     390
     Night

    Total
     449
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Room and living room Unit 2

    Ishbiliyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Room and living room Unit -1

     301
     Night

    Total
     346
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Room and living room Unit -1

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Date and guest filters do not apply to the listings below. Contact host via WhatsApp/Call to book.
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Al-Mounsia - Stylish apartment with a modern design and view #107
    Abdulaziz AliTruBroker

     303
     Night

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    Al-Mounsia - Stylish apartment with a modern design and view #107

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Tree and Palm Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Al-Munseeya - A stylish and wonderful studio with self-entry #104
    Abdulaziz AliTruBroker

     245
     Night

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    Al-Munseeya - A stylish and wonderful studio with self-entry #104

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Tree and Palm Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Success, 2

     1,500
     Night

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    Success, 2

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Al-Munsiya - A stylish apartment with modern design and self-entry # 203
    Abdulaziz AliTruBroker

     303
     Night

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    88 Sq. M.

    Al-Munsiya - A stylish apartment with modern design and self-entry # 203

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Tree and Palm Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Al-Munssiya - A stylish apartment with a modern design and self-entry # 110
    Abdulaziz AliTruBroker

     313
     Night

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    Al-Munssiya - A stylish apartment with a modern design and self-entry # 110

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Tree and Palm Real Estate Company