Rent
  • West Riyadh
Apartment
Beds & Baths
⃁ 75K - Any
More Filters
Yearly Rent
Search by Drive Time
Apartments for Rent in Riyadh
West Riyadh
Apartments Yearly Rent West Riyadh 75K Riyal

Apartments for Yearly Rent in West Riyadh from 75K Riyal

Lowest Price
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Umm Al Hamam Al Gharbi, west Riyadh

     176,400
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 15,729 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    124 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Umm Al Hamam Al Gharbi, west Riyadh

    Umm Al Hamam Al Gharbi, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mulkia Real Estate Developers
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Umm Al Hamam Al Gharbi, West Riyadh

     176,400
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 15,729 with Rize

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    124 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Umm Al Hamam Al Gharbi, West Riyadh

    Umm Al Hamam Al Gharbi, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mulkia Real Estate Developers
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Umm Al-Hamam Al-Gharbi district, Riyadh
    Adel  AlhejailiTruBroker

     200,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 17,833 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    118 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Umm Al-Hamam Al-Gharbi district, Riyadh

    Umm Al Hamam Al Gharbi, West Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Studio for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

     280,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 24,967 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Khaled Abdul Rahman Munif Al Dajani Real Estate Office
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Suwaidi, Riyadh
    Abdullah Al OtaiqTruBroker

     300,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 26,750 with Rize

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    400 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Suwaidi, Riyadh

    Al Suwaidi, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Ateeq Real Estate Investments
  • Fahad FalehTruBroker

     312,001
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 27,820 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    203 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Sultanah, Riyadh

    Sultanah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Qimam Najd Real Estate Company
  • Fahad FalehTruBroker

     312,001
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 27,820 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    203 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Sultanah, Riyadh

    Sultanah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Qimam Najd Real Estate Company
  • Fahad FalehTruBroker

     312,001
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 27,820 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    203 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Sultanah, Riyadh

    Sultanah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Qimam Najd Real Estate Company
  • Fahad FalehTruBroker

     312,001
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 27,820 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    203 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Sultanah, Riyadh

    Sultanah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Qimam Najd Real Estate Company
  • Studio for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

     780,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 69,550 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Salman Real Estate
  • Studio for Rent in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

     780,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 69,550 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Salman Real Estate
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties