Daily Rental
  • Al Khobar
Aug 8 - Aug 9
No. of Guests
Price (⃁)
More Filters
Apartments for Daily Rent in Al Khobar

Apartments for Daily Rent in Al Khobar

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Ulaya, Al Khobar - Deluxe room unit 2

     288
     for 1 Night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Deluxe room unit 2

    Al Ulaya, Al Khobar

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Ulaya, Al Khobar - Deluxe room unit 1

     288
     for 1 Night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Deluxe room unit 1

    Al Ulaya, Al Khobar

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Ulaya, Al Khobar - Deluxe Room- unit 4

     460
     for 1 Night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Deluxe Room- unit 4

    Al Ulaya, Al Khobar

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Ulaya, Al Khobar - Deluxe Room- unit 3

     460
     for 1 Night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Deluxe Room- unit 3

    Al Ulaya, Al Khobar

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Ulaya, Al Khobar - Deluxe Room- unit 2

     460
     for 1 Night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Deluxe Room- unit 2

    Al Ulaya, Al Khobar

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Ulaya, Al Khobar - Deluxe Twin Room - unit 3

     460
     for 1 Night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Deluxe Twin Room - unit 3

    Al Ulaya, Al Khobar

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Ulaya, Al Khobar - Deluxe Twin Room - unit 2

     230
     for 1 Night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Deluxe Twin Room - unit 2

    Al Ulaya, Al Khobar

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Ulaya, Al Khobar - Deluxe Twin Room - unit 1

     230
     for 1 Night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Deluxe Twin Room - unit 1

    Al Ulaya, Al Khobar

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Ulaya, Al Khobar - Deluxe Room- unit 1

     229
     for 1 Night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Deluxe Room- unit 1

    Al Ulaya, Al Khobar

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Khuzama, Al Khobar - An elegant apartment three rooms and hall in the news

     610
     for 1 Night

    Apartment

    32
    No reviews yet

    An elegant apartment three rooms and hall in the news

    Al Khuzama, Al Khobar

    Mabet
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Tahliyah, Al Khobar - Two-bedroom villa near the sea for one family

     1,229
     for 1 Night

    Apartment

    23
    No reviews yet

    Two-bedroom villa near the sea for one family

    Al Tahliyah, Al Khobar

    Mabet
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Hamra, Al Khobar - Cozy & Luxurious stay in Al Khobar

     366
     for 1 Night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Cozy & Luxurious stay in Al Khobar

    Al Hamra, Al Khobar

    Mabet
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Hamra, Al Khobar - Fozyara 7 - Apartments, Studios, Villas in Al Khobar

     244
     for 1 Night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Fozyara 7 - Apartments, Studios, Villas in Al Khobar

    Al Hamra, Al Khobar

    Mabet
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Hamra, Al Khobar - Luxurious suite with sea view

     610
     for 1 Night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Luxurious suite with sea view

    Al Hamra, Al Khobar

    Mabet
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Hamra, Al Khobar - Al Hamra Tuwaiq Apartment

     427
     for 1 Night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Al Hamra Tuwaiq Apartment

    Al Hamra, Al Khobar

    Mabet
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Tahliyah, Al Khobar - Elegant studio with side seating

     214
     for 1 Night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Elegant studio with side seating

    Al Tahliyah, Al Khobar

    Mabet
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Ulaya, Al Khobar - Studio - Apartments, Studios, Villas in Al Khobar

     244
     for 1 Night

    Apartment

    1
    No reviews yet

    Studio - Apartments, Studios, Villas in Al Khobar

    Al Ulaya, Al Khobar

    Mabet
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Ulaya, Al Khobar - apartment - Apartments, Studios, Villas in Al Khobar

     427
     for 1 Night

    Apartment

    2
    No reviews yet

    apartment - Apartments, Studios, Villas in Al Khobar

    Al Ulaya, Al Khobar

    Mabet
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Khabra Ash Shamalia, Al Khobar - Quiet apartment in Al Khobar, Al Rakah

     488
     for 1 Night

    Apartment

    1
    No reviews yet

    Quiet apartment in Al Khobar, Al Rakah

    Al Khabra Ash Shamalia, Al Khobar

    Mabet
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Hamra, Al Khobar - sahar suites - Apartments, Studios, Villas in Al Khobar

     366
     for 1 Night

    Apartment

    1
    No reviews yet

    sahar suites - Apartments, Studios, Villas in Al Khobar

    Al Hamra, Al Khobar

    Mabet